XS
SM
MD
LG

Prona─Ĺeno ukupno 28 utakmica za dan
Petak, 6 Oktobar 2023


Fudbal

Vele┼ż
Mostar
2 : 1
Posušje
Posušje
06.10.2023 18:00
Vele┼ż
2 : 1
Posušje
BSK
Banja Luka
2 : 0
Vele┼ż
Nevesinje
06.10.2023 15:00
BSK
2 : 0
Vele┼ż
Radni─Źki (N)
Niš
1 : 1
Napredak
Kruševac
06.10.2023 18:00
Radni─Źki (N)
1 : 1
Napredak
IMT
Beograd
1 : 1
Radnik
Surdulica
06.10.2023 16:30
IMT
1 : 1
Radnik
Athletic Club
Bilbao
3 : 0
Almer├şa
Almeria
06.10.2023 21:00
Athletic Club
3 : 0
Almer├şa
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
1 : 2
Nantes
Nantes
06.10.2023 21:00
Strasbourg
1 : 2
Nantes
Borussia M'gladbach
M├Ânchengladbach
2 : 2
Mainz 05
Mainz
06.10.2023 20:30
Borussia M'gladbach
2 : 2
Mainz 05
Empoli
Empoli
0 : 0
Udinese
Udine
06.10.2023 18:30
Empoli
0 : 0
Udinese
Lecce
Lecce
1 : 1
Sassuolo
Sassuolo
06.10.2023 20:45
Lecce
1 : 1
Sassuolo
Mladost
Gornja Dubica
2 : 1
Napredak
Omergebova─Źa
06.10.2023 19:00
Mladost
2 : 1
Napredak
OFK Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
11 : 1
Lauš
Banja Luka
06.10.2023 20:00
OFK Spartak 2013
11 : 1
Lauš

Košarka

Fenerbahce Beko
Istanbul
85 : 82
EA7 Emporio Armani
Milan
06.10.2023 19:45
Fenerbahce Beko
85 : 82
EA7 Emporio Armani
Panathinaikos
Athens
78 : 88
Olympiacos
Piraeus
06.10.2023 20:15
Panathinaikos
78 : 88
Olympiacos
Valencia
Valencia
70 : 65
AS Monaco Basket
Monaco
06.10.2023 20:30
Valencia
70 : 65
AS Monaco Basket
Baskonia
Vitoria-Gasteiz
77 : 79
Real Madrid
Madrid
06.10.2023 20:30
Baskonia
77 : 79
Real Madrid
Mega MIS
Beograd
89 : 90
Borac Mozzart
─îa─Źak
06.10.2023 20:00
Mega MIS
89 : 90
Borac Mozzart
Split
Split
90 : 95
Igokea m:tel
Aleksandrovac
06.10.2023 18:00
Split
90 : 95
Igokea m:tel
Sloga
Kraljevo
85 : 96
Spartak
Subotica
06.10.2023 18:30
Sloga
85 : 96
Spartak
Zlatibor Gold gondola
─îajetina
103 : 97
OKK Beograd
Beograd
06.10.2023 18:00
Zlatibor Gold gondola
103 : 97
OKK Beograd

Odbojka

Borac
Banjaluka
3 : 1
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
06.10.2023
Borac
3 : 1
Ljubinje
Rudar
Pljevlja
3 : 2
Mediteran Bemaks
Budva
06.10.2023 20:00
Rudar
3 : 2
Mediteran Bemaks
Albatros
Herceg Novi
1 : 3
Budu─çnost
Podgorica
06.10.2023 18:00
Albatros
1 : 3
Budu─çnost

Rukomet

Gora┼żde
Gora┼żde
37 : 40
Konjuh
┼Żivinice
06.10.2023 19:00
Gora┼żde
37 : 40
Konjuh
Slavija
Isto─Źno Sarajevo
26 : 30
Glasinac
Sokolac
06.10.2023 18:00
Slavija
26 : 30
Glasinac
Mladost
Banja Luka
36 : 24
Sloga
Prnjavor
06.10.2023 19:00
Mladost
36 : 24
Sloga
Zrinjski
Mostar
24 : 31
Bosna
Sarajevo
06.10.2023 20:00
Zrinjski
24 : 31
Bosna
Ilid┼ża
Ilid┼ża
26 : 23
Krivaja
Zavidovi─çi
06.10.2023 19:00
Ilid┼ża
26 : 23
Krivaja
Radnik
Bijeljina
32 : 29
Mladost
Rogatica
06.10.2023 14:00
Radnik
32 : 29
Mladost