XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 34 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 18 Oktobar 2023


Fudbal

Borac
Banja Luka
1 : 1
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
18.10.2023 19:00
Borac
1 : 1
Sarajevo
Zrinjski
Mostar
3 : 0
Velež
Mostar
18.10.2023 16:30
Zrinjski
3 : 0
Velež
Tekstilac
Derventa
0 : 1
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
18.10.2023 15:00
Tekstilac
0 : 1
Tuzla City
Leotar
Trebinje
0 : 0
Kozara
GradiŔka
18.10.2023 14:30
Leotar
0 : 0
Kozara
Jedinstvo (B)
Brodac
4 : 1
Mladost (G)
Gacko
18.10.2023 14:30
Jedinstvo (B)
4 : 1
Mladost (G)
Velež
Mostar
2 : 0
Radnik (BN)
Bijeljina
18.10.2023 14:30
Velež
2 : 0
Radnik (BN)
Sloboda
Tuzla
1 : 3
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
18.10.2023 14:00
Sloboda
1 : 3
Sarajevo
Modriča
Modriča
0 : 7
Sloga
Doboj
18.10.2023 16:00
Modriča
0 : 7
Sloga
Modriča Alfa
Modriča
0 : 3
Sloga
Doboj
18.10.2023 14:00
Modriča Alfa
0 : 3
Sloga
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
0 : 2
Romanija
Pale
18.10.2023 15:30
Slavija
0 : 2
Romanija
Budućnost
Podgorica
4 : 0
Dečić
Tuzi
18.10.2023 16:00
Budućnost
4 : 0
Dečić
Kom
Kom
7 : 0
Berane
Berane
18.10.2023 16:00
Kom
7 : 0
Berane
Lovćen
Cetinje
2 : 0
Adria
Kotor
18.10.2023 16:00
Lovćen
2 : 0
Adria
Grbalj
Grbalj
2 : 5
Titograd
Podgorica
18.10.2023 16:00
Grbalj
2 : 5
Titograd
Breznica
Pljevlja
0 : 2
Stari Aerodrom
Podgorica
18.10.2023 14:00
Breznica
0 : 2
Stari Aerodrom
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
1 : 4
Romanija
Pale
18.10.2023 13:30
Slavija
1 : 4
Romanija
Hercegovac
Bileća
4 : 0
LeoStars
Trebinje
18.10.2023 16:00
Hercegovac
4 : 0
LeoStars
Rudar (K)
Kakanj
0 : 1
Čelik
Zenica
18.10.2023 16:00
Rudar (K)
0 : 1
Čelik
Å ator
Glamoč
1 : 4
PosuŔje
PosuŔje
18.10.2023 15:00
Å ator
1 : 4
PosuŔje
Hercegovac
Bileća
3 : 0
LeoStars
Trebinje
18.10.2023 15:00
Hercegovac
3 : 0
LeoStars
FK Vitez
Vitez
3 : 2
Brnjaci
Brnjaci
18.10.2023 15:30
FK Vitez
3 : 2
Brnjaci

KoŔarka

Crvena zvezda Meridianbet
Beograd
76 : 82
AS Monaco Basket
Monaco
18.10.2023 20:00
Crvena zvezda Meridianbet
76 : 82
AS Monaco Basket
Valencia
Valencia
75 : 66
Maccabi Playtika
Tel Aviv
18.10.2023 20:05
Valencia
75 : 66
Maccabi Playtika
Virtus Segafredo
Bologna
87 : 76
Alba Berlin
Berlin
18.10.2023 20:30
Virtus Segafredo
87 : 76
Alba Berlin
Vojvodina mts
Novi Sad
91 : 87
Spartak
Subotica
18.10.2023 18:00
Vojvodina mts
91 : 87
Spartak
Mladost
Kotor VaroÅ”
79 : 87
Mladost Bulldogs
Prnjavor
18.10.2023 20:00
Mladost
79 : 87
Mladost Bulldogs

Odbojka

Gacko
Gacko
3 : 0
Goražde
Goražde
18.10.2023 18:00
Gacko
3 : 0
Goražde
GradiŔka
GradiŔka
3 : 0
Ukrina
Prnjavor
18.10.2023 13:00
GradiŔka
3 : 0
Ukrina

Rukomet

Leotar
Trebinje
28 : 22
Krivaja
Zavidovići
18.10.2023 19:00
Leotar
28 : 22
Krivaja
Gračanica
Gračanica
32 : 27
Borac M:TEL
Banja Luka
18.10.2023 18:00
Gračanica
32 : 27
Borac M:TEL
Sloga
Doboj
23 : 26
Maglaj
Maglaj
18.10.2023 19:00
Sloga
23 : 26
Maglaj
Sloboda
Tuzla
27 : 27
Konjuh
Živinice
18.10.2023 17:00
Sloboda
27 : 27
Konjuh
Mladost
Rogatica
19 : 18
Sedmerac
Brčko
18.10.2023 18:00
Mladost
19 : 18
Sedmerac
Derventa
Derventa
40 : 17
Borja
Teslić
18.10.2023 20:00
Derventa
40 : 17
Borja
8' Gol (Tuzla City)
Rijad Kobiljar
14' Gol (Zvijezda 09)
Saliman Kajode
71' Gol (Tuzla City)
Đorđe Pantelić
72' Gol (Zvijezda 09)
Novica Maksimović
85' Gol (Zvijezda 09)
Novica Maksimović
AzurDelic je ocenio igrača
esmirbahtic je ocenio igrača
esmirbahtic je ocenio igrača
esmirbahtic je ocenio igrača
esmirbahtic je ocenio igrača
esmirbahtic je ocenio igrača