XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 04.08.2018 18:00 OFK Titograd - Rudar 0:0
2 11.08.2018 17:30 Iskra - OFK Titograd 0:1
3 15.08.2018 17:00 OFK Titograd - Budućnost 1:0
4 18.08.2018 17:00 OFK Titograd - Zeta 2:1
5 25.08.2018 17:00 Grbalj - OFK Titograd 0:1
6 02.09.2018 17:00 OFK Titograd - Sutjeska 0:0
7 15.09.2018 15:30 Mornar - OFK Titograd 0:1
8 19.09.2018 15:00 OFK Titograd - Lovćen 0:0
9 22.09.2018 19:00 OFK Petrovac - OFK Titograd 1:2
10 29.09.2018 15:00 Rudar - OFK Titograd 3:1
11 06.10.2018 14:30 OFK Titograd - Iskra 1:1
12 20.10.2018 16:00 Budućnost - OFK Titograd 2:1
13 27.10.2018 13:30 Zeta - OFK Titograd 1:0
14 03.11.2018 13:30 OFK Titograd - Grbalj 0:2
15 10.11.2018 13:00 Sutjeska - OFK Titograd 3:0
16 24.11.2018 13:00 OFK Titograd - Mornar 1:0
17 01.12.2018 13:00 Lovćen - OFK Titograd 2:2
18 05.12.2018 13:00 OFK Titograd - OFK Petrovac 3:0
19 08.12.2018 13:00 OFK Titograd - Rudar 1:0
20 19.02.2019 14:00 Iskra - OFK Titograd 2:3
21 26.02.2019 14:00 OFK Titograd - Budućnost 1:2
22 02.03.2019 13:00 OFK Titograd - Zeta 0:2
23 09.03.2019 14:30 Grbalj - OFK Titograd 1:0
24 13.03.2019 13:30 OFK Titograd - Sutjeska 0:1
25 17.03.2019 15:00 Mornar - OFK Titograd 0:3
26 30.03.2019 15:30 OFK Titograd - Lovćen 3:2
27 03.04.2019 15:30 OFK Petrovac - OFK Titograd 0:1
28 06.04.2019 15:30 Rudar - OFK Titograd 2:2
29 13.04.2019 16:00 OFK Titograd - Iskra 1:2
30 21.04.2019 16:30 Budućnost - OFK Titograd 4:0
31 27.04.2019 16:00 Zeta - OFK Titograd 1:1
32 04.05.2019 17:00 OFK Titograd - Grbalj 2:2
33 11.05.2019 16:00 Sutjeska - OFK Titograd 1:2
34 15.05.2019 17:00 OFK Titograd - Mornar 6:1
35 19.05.2019 17:00 Lovćen - OFK Titograd 1:3
36 25.05.2019 17:30 OFK Titograd - OFK Petrovac 1:1
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Sutjeska 36 21 11 4 74
2 Budućnost 36 17 14 5 65
3 Zeta 36 16 13 7 61
4 OFK Titograd 36 16 9 11 57
5 Iskra 36 13 11 12 50
6 Grbalj 36 11 15 10 48
7 OFK Petrovac 36 13 8 15 47
8 Rudar 36 8 17 11 41
9 Lovćen 36 5 11 20 26
10 Mornar 36 1 9 26 12