XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 139 utakmica za dan
Subota, 22 Septembar 2018

Fudbal

22.09.2018 16:00 Napredak 3 : 0 Dinamo
22.09.2018 19:00 Vojvodina 3 : 0 Voždovac
22.09.2018 19:00 Radnik 1 : 2 Radnički (N)
22.09.2018 19:00 Mladost 1 : 0 Proleter
22.09.2018 16:00 Zemun 2 : 2 OFK Bačka
22.09.2018 19:00 Rad 1 : 0 Mačva
22.09.2018 14:00 Teleoptik 2 : 1 OFK Žarkovo
22.09.2018 16:00 Sloboda 0 : 2 Metalac
22.09.2018 18:30 Borac 1 : 1 Javor
22.09.2018 16:00 Novi Pazar 0 : 1 Sindjelić
22.09.2018 16:00 Bežanija 2 : 0 Budućnost
22.09.2018 16:30 Krupa 1 : 4 Sarajevo
22.09.2018 16:30 Radnik 0 : 1 Zrinjski
22.09.2018 19:00 Sloboda 2 : 0 GOŠK
22.09.2018 16:00 Rudar Prijedor 1 : 0 Željezničar Sport Team
22.09.2018 16:00 Alfa Modriča 2 : 1 Podrinje
22.09.2018 16:00 Slavija 1 : 1 Tekstilac
22.09.2018 16:00 Sloga 2 : 0 Kozara
22.09.2018 16:00 Drina 1 : 2 Sutjeska
22.09.2018 16:00 Laktaši 2 : 2 Ljubić
22.09.2018 16:00 Proleter 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
22.09.2018 16:00 Sloga(S) 1 : 1 Dubrave
22.09.2018 16:00 Sloga(T) 0 : 0 Mladost
22.09.2018 16:00 Borac 3 : 0 Sloboda
22.09.2018 16:00 Guber 2 : 0 Drina HE
22.09.2018 16:00 Jedinstvo(Bč) 5 : 0 Mladost(R)
22.09.2018 16:00 Famos 3 : 1 Jedinstvo(Br)
22.09.2018 16:00 Ilićka 01 0 : 6 Leotar
22.09.2018 16:00 BSK 0 : 4 Progres
22.09.2018 16:00 OFK Lauš 4 : 1 Sloga
22.09.2018 16:00 Sokolac 3 : 1 OFK Podgrab
22.09.2018 16:30 13 Skojevki 5 : 1 Borac
22.09.2018 16:00 Lokanj 3 : 0 Jardan
22.09.2018 16:30 Jablanica 1 : 0 Bratstvo(K)
22.09.2018 16:30 Polet 0 : 3 Obradovac
22.09.2018 16:00 Ljeskovac 4 : 0 Glogovac
22.09.2018 16:00 Lazarevica 4 : 1 Borac
22.09.2018 15:30 Slaven 2 : 3 Velež
22.09.2018 15:30 Rudar 3 : 2 TOŠK
22.09.2018 15:30 Orašje 2 : 0 Jedinstvo
22.09.2018 15:30 Vitez 0 : 0 Čapljina
22.09.2018 15:30 Igman 3 : 0 Bosna
22.09.2018 15:30 Goražde 1 : 0 Bratstvo
22.09.2018 15:30 Zvijezda 3 : 2 Metalleghe BSI
22.09.2018 15:30 Sloga 1 : 4 FK Vitez
22.09.2018 15:30 Travnik 2 : 2 Vlašić
22.09.2018 15:30 Iskra 4 : 0 Podgrmeč
22.09.2018 15:30 Sloga 1 : 1 Gradina
22.09.2018 15:30 Budućnost 0 : 0 Radnički
22.09.2018 15:30 Mramor 4 : 3 Svatovac
22.09.2018 15:30 Krivaja 1 : 3 Borac
22.09.2018 15:30 Famos 2 : 5 Radnik
22.09.2018 15:30 Tomislav 1 : 1 Troglav 1918
22.09.2018 15:30 Stolac 1 : 5 Klis
22.09.2018 15:30 Ključ 0 : 3 Gomila
22.09.2018 15:30 Vitez 0 : 1 Mladost(V)
22.09.2018 15:30 Omladinac 3 : 1 Rudar
22.09.2018 15:30 Bajer 99 1 : 3 Omladinac 75
22.09.2018 15:30 Sloga(P) 2 : 1 Mladost (D)
22.09.2018 12:30 Stup 0 : 3 Butmir
22.09.2018 16:30 Međugorje 4 : 2 Mostar
22.09.2018 15:30 Grivice 5 : 0 Napredak
22.09.2018 15:30 Mladost(S) 3 : 1 Srnica
22.09.2018 15:00 Lovćen 0 : 2 Zeta
22.09.2018 15:00 Rudar 0 : 0 Iskra
22.09.2018 19:00 OFK Petrovac 1 : 2 OFK Titograd
22.09.2018 13:30 Fulham 1 : 1 Watford
22.09.2018 16:00 Burnley 4 : 0 AFC Bournemouth
22.09.2018 16:00 Cardiff City 0 : 5 Manchester City
22.09.2018 16:00 Crystal Palace 0 : 0 Newcastle United
22.09.2018 16:00 Leicester 3 : 1 Huddersfield Town
22.09.2018 16:00 Liverpool 3 : 0 Southampton
22.09.2018 16:00 Manchester United 1 : 1 Wolverhampton
22.09.2018 18:30 Brighton 1 : 2 Tottenham Hotspur
22.09.2018 13:00 Rayo Vallecano 1 : 5 Deportivo Alavés
22.09.2018 16:15 Celta de Vigo 3 : 3 Real Valladolid
22.09.2018 16:15 Eibar 1 : 0 Leganés
22.09.2018 18:30 Getafe 0 : 2 Atlético Madrid
22.09.2018 20:45 Real Madrid 1 : 0 Espanyol
22.09.2018 15:30 Hoffenheim 1 : 1 Borussia Dortmund
22.09.2018 15:30 Hertha BSC 4 : 2 Borussia Mönchengladbach
22.09.2018 15:30 Augsburg 2 : 3 Werder
22.09.2018 15:30 Wolfsburg 1 : 3 Freiburg
22.09.2018 15:30 Nürnberg 2 : 0 Hannover 96
22.09.2018 18:30 Schalke 04 0 : 2 Bayern
22.09.2018 18:00 Fiorentina 3 : 0 SPAL
22.09.2018 15:00 Parma 2 : 0 Cagliari
22.09.2018 20:30 Sampdoria 0 : 1 Internazionale
22.09.2018 20:00 Angers 0 : 0 Toulouse
22.09.2018 17:00 Lille 2 : 1 Nantes
22.09.2018 20:00 Montpellier 1 : 0 Nice
22.09.2018 20:00 Reims 0 : 0 Dijon
22.09.2018 20:00 Saint-Étienne 2 : 1 Caen
22.09.2018 20:00 Strasbourg 3 : 1 Amiens SC
22.09.2018 16:30 Emina 4 : 0 Banja Luka
22.09.2018 16:00 Iskra 1 : 0 Lokomotiva
22.09.2018 16:00 Mladost 4 : 1 Čelik
22.09.2018 14:00 Troglav 1918 0 : 2 Brotnjo
22.09.2018 15:30 Inter 6 : 1 Željezničar 2011
22.09.2018 11:00 Široki Brijeg 6 : 0 Velež
22.09.2018 12:00 Željezničar 4 : 2 Novi Grad
22.09.2018 12:00 Kiseljak 6 : 1 Novi Travnik
22.09.2018 12:00 Radnik 0 : 2 TOŠK
22.09.2018 11:00 Branitelj 0 : 5 GOŠK
22.09.2018 12:00 Posušje 1 : 5 Igman
22.09.2018 16:30 Tuzla City 0 : 1 Čelik
22.09.2018 16:00 Sarajevo 0 : 0 Krupa
22.09.2018 16:00 Zvijezda 09 0 : 4 Široki Brijeg
22.09.2018 16:30 Zrinjski 3 : 0 Radnik
22.09.2018 10:00 Željezničar 3 : 0 Novi Grad
22.09.2018 10:00 Kiseljak 4 : 2 Novi Travnik
22.09.2018 10:00 Radnik 0 : 0 TOŠK
22.09.2018 10:00 Posušje 0 : 0 Igman
22.09.2018 15:00 Tuzla City 0 : 1 Čelik
22.09.2018 14:00 Sarajevo 3 : 0 Krupa
22.09.2018 14:00 Zvijezda 09 1 : 1 Široki Brijeg
22.09.2018 14:30 Zrinjski 5 : 0 Radnik
22.09.2018 10:00 Borac 4 : 0 Sloga(D)
22.09.2018 10:00 Tekstilac Kort 6 : 0 Sloboda
22.09.2018 10:00 Mineral 5 : 0 Proleter
22.09.2018 10:00 OFK Spartak 2013 0 : 5 Željezničar Sport Team
22.09.2018 10:00 Kozara 6 : 3 Modriča
22.09.2018 10:00 Sloga(S) 0 : 3 Rudar Prijedor
22.09.2018 10:00 Zenit 5 : 1 Rudar 1925
22.09.2018 10:00 Drina 6 : 0 Podrinje
22.09.2018 10:00 Borac 2 : 0 Ilićka 01
22.09.2018 10:00 Sloga 0 : 7 Radnik
22.09.2018 10:00 Han Pijesak 9 : 0 Sokolac
22.09.2018 10:00 Borac 1 : 1 Sloga
22.09.2018 10:00 Mineral 3 : 0 Proleter
22.09.2018 10:00 OFK Spartak 2013 0 : 3 Željezničar Sport team
22.09.2018 10:00 Kozara 7 : 0 Modriča
22.09.2018 10:00 Radnik Urije 2 : 2 Rudar Prijedor

Odbojka

22.09.2018 Maglić 0 : 3 Borac m:tel
22.09.2018 Modriča 0 : 3 BL Volley
22.09.2018 Derventa 0 : 3 Bimal-Jedinstvo

Rukomet

22.09.2018 Čelik 40 : 25 Gradačac
22.09.2018 Bosna 2 28 : 29 Krivaja
22.09.2018 Sana 7 26 : 47 Sloboda