Čelik
Zenica
|
|
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
29.09.2018 16:00 | Čelik | 3 : 1 | Krupa | ||||||
Tuzla Siti
Simin Han
|
|
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
29.09.2018 16:00 | Tuzla Siti | 0 : 0 | Široki Brijeg | ||||||
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
29.09.2018 20:00 | Sarajevo | 2 : 1 | Radnik | ||||||
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
|
|
Mladost
Doboj-Kakanj
|
29.09.2018 16:00 | Zvijezda 09 | 0 : 2 | Mladost | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
29.09.2018 19:00 | Zrinjski | 2 : 0 | Sloboda |
Željezničar Sport Team
Banja Luka
|
|
Sutjeska
Foča
|
29.09.2018 16:00 | Željezničar Sport Team | 2 : 1 | Sutjeska | ||||||
Kozara
Gradiška
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
29.09.2018 16:00 | Kozara | 2 : 0 | Drina | ||||||
Tekstilac
Derventa
|
|
Sloboda
Mrkonjić Grad
|
29.09.2018 16:00 | Tekstilac | 3 : 1 | Sloboda | ||||||
Podrinje
Janja
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
29.09.2018 16:00 | Podrinje | 3 : 2 | Slavija | ||||||
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Alfa Modriča
Modriča
|
29.09.2018 16:00 | Rudar Prijedor | 1 : 1 | Alfa Modriča |
Karanovac
Karanovac
|
|
Sloga(D)
Doboj
|
29.09.2018 16:00 | Karanovac | 4 : 2 | Sloga(D) | ||||||
Sloboda
Novi Grad
|
|
Omarska
Omarska
|
29.09.2018 16:00 | Sloboda | 3 : 2 | Omarska | ||||||
Ljubić
Prnjavor
|
|
Proleter
Teslić
|
29.09.2018 16:00 | Ljubić | 1 : 1 | Proleter |
Bratstvo
Bratunac
|
|
Ilićka 01
Brčko
|
29.09.2018 16:00 | Bratstvo | 2 : 2 | Ilićka 01 | ||||||
Mladost(G)
Gacko
|
|
Famos
Vojkovići
|
29.09.2018 16:00 | Mladost(G) | 3 : 2 | Famos | ||||||
Drina HE
Višegrad
|
|
Proleter
Dvorovi
|
29.09.2018 16:00 | Drina HE | 1 : 0 | Proleter |
Progres
Kneževo
|
|
OFK Lauš
Banja Luka
|
29.09.2018 16:00 | Progres | 2 : 2 | OFK Lauš | ||||||
Borac
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Čelinac
Čelinac
|
29.09.2018 16:00 | Borac | 7 : 0 | Čelinac | ||||||
Bratstvo
Kozarac
|
|
OFK Brdo
Hambarine
|
29.09.2018 16:00 | Bratstvo | 3 : 1 | OFK Brdo | ||||||
Lijevče
Nova Topola
|
|
Partizan
Kostajnica
|
29.09.2018 16:00 | Lijevče | 0 : 3 | Partizan |
Trebava
Osječani
|
|
Mineral
Banja Vrućica
|
29.09.2018 16:00 | Trebava | 5 : 1 | Mineral |
Sloboda
Donji Podgradci
|
|
Omladinac
Brestovčina
|
29.09.2018 16:00 | Sloboda | 1 : 6 | Omladinac |
OFK Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
|
|
Borac
Drvar
|
29.09.2018 16:00 | OFK Spartak 2013 | 1 : 1 | Borac | ||||||
Mladost Farmaprom
Zalužani
|
|
Budućnost
Banja Luka
|
29.09.2018 16:00 | Mladost Farmaprom | 5 : 2 | Budućnost |
Borac(BL)
Bosanski Lužani
|
|
Hajduk
Kožuhe
|
29.09.2018 16:00 | Borac(BL) | 3 : 0 | Hajduk |
Obilić
Krepšić
|
|
Crvena zvijezda
Donji Žabar
|
29.09.2018 20:00 | Obilić | 2 : 0 | Crvena zvijezda |
Laminci
Laminci
|
|
Jablanica
Jablanica
|
29.09.2018 16:00 | Laminci | 5 : 0 | Jablanica | ||||||
Obradovac
Gradiška
|
|
Romanovci
Romanovci
|
29.09.2018 16:00 | Obradovac | 9 : 0 | Romanovci |
Jedinstvo
Donja Čađavica
|
|
Ljeljenča
Ljeljenča
|
29.09.2018 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Ljeljenča |
Lazarevica
Čengić
|
|
Piperci
Piperci
|
29.09.2018 15:30 | Lazarevica | 3 : 3 | Piperci |
Mladost(P)
Patkovača
|
|
Mladost(VO)
Velika Obarska
|
29.09.2018 15:30 | Mladost(P) | 1 : 1 | Mladost(VO) |
Velež
Mostar
|
|
Metalleghe BSI
Jajce
|
29.09.2018 15:30 | Velež | 0 : 0 | Metalleghe BSI | ||||||
Novi Travnik
Novi Travnik
|
|
Zvijezda
Gradačac
|
29.09.2018 15:30 | Novi Travnik | 0 : 1 | Zvijezda | ||||||
Bratstvo
Gračanica
|
|
Olimpik
Sarajevo
|
29.09.2018 15:30 | Bratstvo | 1 : 0 | Olimpik | ||||||
Bosna
Visoko
|
|
Goražde
Goražde
|
29.09.2018 15:30 | Bosna | 0 : 1 | Goražde | ||||||
Čapljina
Čapljina
|
|
Igman
Konjic
|
29.09.2018 15:30 | Čapljina | 0 : 0 | Igman | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Bihać
|
|
Vitez
Vitez
|
29.09.2018 15:30 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Vitez | ||||||
Slaven
Živinice
|
|
Rudar
Kakanj
|
29.09.2018 15:30 | Slaven | 4 : 0 | Rudar |
FK Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Podgrmeč
Sanski Most
|
29.09.2018 15:30 | FK Vitez | 5 : 1 | Podgrmeč | ||||||
Krajina
Cazin
|
|
Travnik
Travnik
|
29.09.2018 15:30 | Krajina | 0 : 0 | Travnik | ||||||
Bratstvo
Bosanska Krupa
|
|
Busovača
Busovača
|
29.09.2018 15:30 | Bratstvo | 0 : 1 | Busovača | ||||||
Sloga
Bosanska Otoka
|
|
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
|
29.09.2018 15:30 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Kiseljak |
Bosna(K)
Kalesija
|
|
Mramor
Mramor
|
29.09.2018 15:30 | Bosna(K) | 4 : 0 | Mramor | ||||||
Radnički
Lukavac
|
|
Seona
Seona
|
29.09.2018 15:30 | Radnički | 4 : 1 | Seona | ||||||
Mladost
Malešići
|
|
Budućnost
Banovići
|
29.09.2018 15:30 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Budućnost | ||||||
Odžak 102
Odžak
|
|
Lokomotiva
Miričina
|
29.09.2018 15:30 | Odžak 102 | 1 : 2 | Lokomotiva | ||||||
Gradina
Srebrenik
|
|
Čelić
Čelić
|
29.09.2018 15:30 | Gradina | 0 : 2 | Čelić |
Klis
Buturović Polje
|
|
Brotnjo
Čitluk
|
29.09.2018 15:30 | Klis | 6 : 0 | Brotnjo |
Gomila
Stijena
|
|
Omladinac 75
Pokoj
|
29.09.2018 15:30 | Gomila | 2 : 3 | Omladinac 75 | ||||||
Ključ
Ključ
|
|
Vitez
Bužim
|
29.09.2018 15:30 | Ključ | 0 : 1 | Vitez |
Hajduk
Orašje
|
|
Dubrave
Dubrave
|
29.09.2018 15:30 | Hajduk | 1 : 0 | Dubrave | ||||||
Dizdaruša
Brčko
|
|
Napredak
Matići
|
29.09.2018 15:30 | Dizdaruša | 0 : 3 | Napredak |
Omazići 1937
Omazići
|
|
Orahovica 74
Orahovica
|
29.09.2018 15:30 | Omazići 1937 | 2 : 1 | Orahovica 74 | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Lukavica
|
|
Polet
Palanka
|
29.09.2018 15:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Polet |
Rudar
Breza
|
|
Fortuna
Zenica
|
29.09.2018 15:30 | Rudar | 4 : 0 | Fortuna |
Omadinac
Doglodi-Stup
|
|
Biser 96
Sarajevo
|
29.09.2018 16:30 | Omadinac | 3 : 0 | Biser 96 | ||||||
Pofalićki
Sarajevo
|
|
Bojnik
Bojnik
|
29.09.2018 15:30 | Pofalićki | 4 : 2 | Bojnik |
Iskra
Stolac
|
|
Lokomotiva
Mostar
|
29.09.2018 16:00 | Iskra | 5 : 0 | Lokomotiva |
Posavina
Brod
|
|
Zelinja 76
Donja Zelinja
|
29.09.2018 15:30 | Posavina | 3 : 0 | Zelinja 76 |
Sapna
Sapna
|
|
Radnik 018
Lipnica
|
29.09.2018 15:30 | Sapna | 5 : 0 | Radnik 018 |
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
|
|
Mladost
Lučani
|
29.09.2018 20:30 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 1 | Mladost |
Bečej 1918
Bečej
|
|
Trajal
Kruševac
|
29.09.2018 15:30 | Bečej 1918 | 1 : 0 | Trajal |
Budućnost
Podgorica
|
|
Iskra
Danilovgrad
|
29.09.2018 15:00 | Budućnost | 1 : 0 | Iskra | ||||||
Rudar
Pljevlja
|
|
OFK Titograd
Podgorica
|
29.09.2018 15:00 | Rudar | 3 : 1 | OFK Titograd | ||||||
Lovćen
Cetinje
|
|
Grbalj
Radanovići
|
29.09.2018 15:00 | Lovćen | 0 : 5 | Grbalj | ||||||
Mornar
Bar
|
|
Sutjeska
Nikšić
|
29.09.2018 15:00 | Mornar | 0 : 1 | Sutjeska | ||||||
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
|
|
Zeta
Golubovci
|
29.09.2018 18:00 | OFK Petrovac | 0 : 1 | Zeta |
West Ham United
London
|
|
Manchester United
Manchester
|
29.09.2018 13:30 | West Ham United | 3 : 1 | Manchester United | ||||||
Arsenal
London
|
|
Watford
Watford
|
29.09.2018 16:00 | Arsenal | 2 : 0 | Watford | ||||||
Everton
Liverpool
|
|
Fulham
London
|
29.09.2018 16:00 | Everton | 3 : 0 | Fulham | ||||||
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
|
|
Tottenham Hotspur
London
|
29.09.2018 16:00 | Huddersfield Town | 0 : 2 | Tottenham Hotspur | ||||||
Manchester City
Manchester
|
|
Brighton
Brighton
|
29.09.2018 16:00 | Manchester City | 2 : 0 | Brighton | ||||||
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
|
|
Leicester
Leicester
|
29.09.2018 16:00 | Newcastle United | 0 : 2 | Leicester | ||||||
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
|
|
Southampton
Southampton
|
29.09.2018 16:00 | Wolverhampton | 2 : 0 | Southampton | ||||||
Chelsea
London
|
|
Liverpool
Liverpool
|
29.09.2018 18:30 | Chelsea | 1 : 1 | Liverpool |
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
|
|
Valencia
Valencia
|
29.09.2018 13:00 | Real Sociedad | 0 : 1 | Valencia | ||||||
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
|
Athletic Club
Bilbao
|
29.09.2018 16:15 | Barcelona | 1 : 1 | Athletic Club | ||||||
Eibar
Eibar
|
|
Sevilla
Sevilla
|
29.09.2018 18:30 | Eibar | 1 : 3 | Sevilla | ||||||
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
|
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
|
29.09.2018 20:45 | Real Madrid | 0 : 0 | Atlético Madrid |
Schalke 04
Gelsenkirchen
|
|
Mainz 05
Mainz
|
29.09.2018 15:30 | Schalke 04 | 1 : 0 | Mainz 05 | ||||||
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
|
|
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
|
29.09.2018 15:30 | Hoffenheim | 1 : 2 | RB Leipzig | ||||||
Stuttgart
Stuttgart
|
|
Werder
Bremen
|
29.09.2018 15:30 | Stuttgart | 2 : 1 | Werder | ||||||
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
|
|
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Mönchengladbach
|
29.09.2018 15:30 | Wolfsburg | 2 : 2 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | ||||||
Nürnberg
Nürnberg
|
|
Fortuna
Düsseldorf
|
29.09.2018 15:30 | Nürnberg | 3 : 0 | Fortuna | ||||||
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
|
|
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
|
29.09.2018 18:30 | Bayer Leverkusen | 2 : 4 | Borussia Dortmund |
Roma
Roma
|
|
Lazio
Roma
|
29.09.2018 15:00 | Roma | 3 : 1 | Lazio | ||||||
Internazionale
Milano
|
|
Cagliari
Cagliari
|
29.09.2018 20:30 | Internazionale | 2 : 0 | Cagliari | ||||||
Juventus
Torino
|
|
Napoli
Napoli
|
29.09.2018 18:00 | Juventus | 3 : 1 | Napoli |
Angers
Angers
|
|
Guingamp
Guingamp
|
29.09.2018 20:00 | Angers | 0 : 1 | Guingamp | ||||||
Caen
Caen
|
|
Amiens SC
Amiens
|
29.09.2018 20:00 | Caen | 1 : 0 | Amiens SC | ||||||
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
|
|
Nantes
Nantes
|
29.09.2018 20:00 | Olympique Lyonnais | 1 : 1 | Nantes | ||||||
Nice
Nice
|
|
PSG
Paris
|
29.09.2018 17:15 | Nice | 0 : 3 | PSG | ||||||
Reims
Reims
|
|
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
|
29.09.2018 20:00 | Reims | 0 : 0 | Bordeaux | ||||||
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
|
|
Dijon
Dijon
|
29.09.2018 20:00 | Strasbourg | 3 : 0 | Dijon |
Čelik
Zenica
|
|
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
29.09.2018 15:00 | Čelik | 1 : 1 | Široki Brijeg | ||||||
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
29.09.2018 11:00 | Krupa | 1 : 0 | Borac |
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
|
Tuzla City
Simin Han
|
29.09.2018 12:00 | Lokomotiva | 0 : 9 | Tuzla City |
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
|
|
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
|
29.09.2018 12:00 | Novi Grad | 0 : 2 | Ilijaš | ||||||
Radnik
Hadžići
|
|
Rudar
Kakanj
|
29.09.2018 12:00 | Radnik | 4 : 0 | Rudar | ||||||
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Bosna Union
Sarajevo
|
29.09.2018 12:00 | Sarajevo | 1 : 5 | Bosna Union |
Žepče
Žepče
|
|
Radnik
Donji Vakuf
|
29.09.2018 12:00 | Žepče | 1 : 2 | Radnik |
Troglav 1918
Livno
|
|
Branitelj
Rodoč-Jasenica
|
29.09.2018 12:00 | Troglav 1918 | 4 : 0 | Branitelj |
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
|
Tuzla City
Simin Han
|
29.09.2018 10:00 | Lokomotiva | 3 : 0 | Tuzla City |
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
|
|
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
|
29.09.2018 10:00 | Novi Grad | 0 : 3 | Ilijaš | ||||||
Radnik
Hadžići
|
|
Rudar
Kakanj
|
29.09.2018 10:00 | Radnik | 6 : 0 | Rudar | ||||||
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Bosna Union
Sarajevo
|
29.09.2018 10:00 | Sarajevo | 5 : 0 | Bosna Union |
Žepče
Žepče
|
|
Radnik
Donji Vakuf
|
29.09.2018 10:00 | Žepče | 0 : 3 | Radnik |
Troglav 1918
Livno
|
|
Branitelj
Rodoč-Jasenica
|
29.09.2018 10:00 | Troglav 1918 | 0 : 4 | Branitelj |
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Željezničar
Doboj
|
29.09.2018 10:00 | Rudar Prijedor | 1 : 5 | Željezničar | ||||||
Modriča
Modriča
|
|
Sloga(S)
Saničani(Rakelići)
|
29.09.2018 10:00 | Modriča | 12 : 0 | Sloga(S) | ||||||
Željezničar Sport Team
Banja Luka
|
|
Kozara
Gradiška
|
29.09.2018 10:00 | Željezničar Sport Team | 0 : 3 | Kozara | ||||||
Proleter
Teslić
|
|
OFK Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
|
29.09.2018 10:00 | Proleter | 0 : 1 | OFK Spartak 2013 | ||||||
Sloboda
Mrkonjić Grad
|
|
Mineral
Banja Vrućica
|
29.09.2018 10:00 | Sloboda | 1 : 8 | Mineral | ||||||
Sloga(D)
Doboj
|
|
Tekstilac Kort
Derventa
|
29.09.2018 10:00 | Sloga(D) | 4 : 1 | Tekstilac Kort |
Ilićka 01
Brčko
|
|
Sloga
Gornje Crnjelovo
|
29.09.2018 10:00 | Ilićka 01 | 3 : 0 | Sloga | ||||||
Podrinje
Janja
|
|
Borac
Šamac
|
29.09.2018 10:00 | Podrinje | 2 : 2 | Borac | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
|
Zenit
Bijeljina
|
29.09.2018 10:00 | Jedinstvo | 8 : 2 | Zenit |
Glasinac 2011
Sokolac
|
|
Han Pijesak
Han Pijesak
|
29.09.2018 10:00 | Glasinac 2011 | 3 : 2 | Han Pijesak |
Hercegovac
Bileća
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
29.09.2018 10:00 | Hercegovac | 0 : 0 | Leotar | ||||||
Stakorina
Čajniče
|
|
Velež
Nevesinje
|
29.09.2018 12:00 | Stakorina | 0 : 6 | Velež | ||||||
Sutjeska
Foča
|
|
Mladost
Gacko
|
29.09.2018 11:00 | Sutjeska | 1 : 0 | Mladost |
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Željezničar
Doboj
|
29.09.2018 11:30 | Rudar Prijedor | 1 : 3 | Željezničar | ||||||
Modriča
Modriča
|
|
Radnik Urije
Prijedor
|
29.09.2018 10:00 | Modriča | 2 : 2 | Radnik Urije | ||||||
Željezničar Sport team
Banja Luka
|
|
Kozara
Gradiška
|
29.09.2018 10:00 | Željezničar Sport team | 2 : 0 | Kozara | ||||||
Proleter
Teslić
|
|
OFK Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
|
29.09.2018 10:00 | Proleter | 1 : 0 | OFK Spartak 2013 | ||||||
Sloga
Doboj
|
|
Tekstilac Kort
Derventa
|
29.09.2018 10:00 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Tekstilac Kort |
Hercegovac
Bileća
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
29.09.2018 09:00 | Hercegovac | 0 : 2 | Leotar | ||||||
Sutjeska
Foča
|
|
Mladost
Gacko
|
29.09.2018 10:00 | Sutjeska | 5 : 0 | Mladost |
Brotnjo
Čitluk
|
|
Željezničar 2011
Bosanska Krupa
|
29.09.2018 15:30 | Brotnjo | 2 : 0 | Željezničar 2011 | ||||||
Troglav 1918
Livno
|
|
Inter
Posušje
|
29.09.2018 15:00 | Troglav 1918 | 2 : 0 | Inter |
Čelik
Doboj
|
|
Jedinstvo
Žeravica
|
29.09.2018 12:00 | Čelik | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo |
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
|
Gradina
Srebrenik
|
29.09.2018 16:00 | Lokomotiva | 15 : 0 | Gradina | ||||||
Iskra
Bugojno
|
|
Alfa Modiča
Modriča
|
29.09.2018 15:00 | Iskra | 8 : 1 | Alfa Modiča |
Cedevita
Zagreb
|
|
Partizan NIS
Beograd
|
29.09.2018 20:00 | Cedevita | 84 : 87 | Partizan NIS |
Maglić
Foča
|
|
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
|
29.09.2018 19:00 | Maglić | 0 : 3 | Ljubinje | ||||||
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
29.09.2018 18:00 | Drina | 3 : 0 | Crvena zvijezda | ||||||
Jahorina
Pale
|
|
Tempo
Ražljevo
|
29.09.2018 19:00 | Jahorina | 0 : 3 | Tempo |
Orašje
Orašje
|
|
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
29.09.2018 17:00 | Orašje | 2 : 3 | Kakanj | ||||||
Maglaj
Maglaj
|
|
Gračanica Fortex
Gračanica
|
29.09.2018 12:00 | Maglaj | 3 : 1 | Gračanica Fortex |
Igman
Ilidža
|
|
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
|
29.09.2018 15:30 | Igman | 0 : 3 | Novi Grad | ||||||
Troglav
Livno
|
|
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
|
29.09.2018 18:00 | Troglav | 0 : 3 | Ilijaš | ||||||
Mostar
Mostar
|
|
Alipašino Polje
Sarajevo
|
29.09.2018 17:00 | Mostar | 3 : 0 | Alipašino Polje | ||||||
Ilidža
Ilidža
|
|
Čapljina
Čapljina
|
29.09.2018 17:30 | Ilidža | 1 : 3 | Čapljina |
HE na Drini
Višegrad
|
|
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
|
29.09.2018 15:00 | HE na Drini | 3 : 0 | Ljubinje | ||||||
Inova
Banja Luka
|
|
Kozara
Gradiška
|
29.09.2018 19:00 | Inova | 3 : 0 | Kozara | ||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
29.09.2018 18:00 | Radnik | 3 : 1 | Slavija |
Rudar
Banovići
|
|
Bosna 2
Visoko
|
29.09.2018 17:00 | Rudar | 28 : 34 | Bosna 2 | ||||||
Žepče
Žepče
|
|
Lukavac
Lukavac
|
29.09.2018 15:30 | Žepče | 40 : 31 | Lukavac | ||||||
Čelik Junior
Zenica
|
|
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
29.09.2018 | Čelik Junior | 31 : 27 | Kakanj | ||||||
Gradačac
Gradačac
|
|
BosnaTS
Tešanj
|
29.09.2018 | Gradačac | 29 : 15 | BosnaTS | ||||||
Krajina
Cazin
|
|
Čelik
Zenica
|
29.09.2018 | Krajina | 27 : 37 | Čelik |
Međugorje
Međugorje
|
|
Travnik AG
Travnik
|
29.09.2018 | Međugorje | 36 : 39 | Travnik AG | ||||||
Radnički
Goražde
|
|
Jajce
Jajce
|
29.09.2018 | Radnički | 33 : 26 | Jajce | ||||||
Neretva
Jablanica
|
|
Iskra
Bugojna
|
29.09.2018 | Neretva | 16 : 24 | Iskra | ||||||
RA Čapljina
Čapljina
|
|
Vogošča Poljine Hills 2
Vogošća
|
29.09.2018 18:00 | RA Čapljina | 35 : 27 | Vogošča Poljine Hills 2 | ||||||
Izviđač CO 2
Ljubuški
|
|
Briješće
Sarajevo
|
29.09.2018 | Izviđač CO 2 | 42 : 37 | Briješće |
Hercegovina
Nevesinje
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
29.09.2018 18:00 | Hercegovina | 20 : 20 | Drina | ||||||
Jedinstvo 2015
Brčko
|
|
Kozara Mlijekoprodukt
Kozarska Dubica
|
29.09.2018 | Jedinstvo 2015 | 27 : 31 | Kozara Mlijekoprodukt |
Doboj
Doboj
|
|
Knežopoljka
Kozarska Dubica
|
29.09.2018 | Doboj | 31 : 30 | Knežopoljka |