Äelik
Zenica
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
01.09.2018 20:00 | Äelik | 0 : 0 | Sarajevo | ||||||
Tuzla Siti
Simin Han
|
|
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo StaniÅ”iÄi
|
01.09.2018 17:00 | Tuzla Siti | 3 : 1 | Zvijezda 09 | ||||||
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
01.09.2018 17:00 | Krupa | 1 : 2 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
GOÅ K
Gabela
|
01.09.2018 17:00 | Radnik | 1 : 0 | GOÅ K | ||||||
Mladost
Doboj-Kakanj
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
01.09.2018 17:00 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Sloboda |
ŽeljezniÄar Sport Team
Banja Luka
|
|
Sloga
Gornje Crnjelovo
|
01.09.2018 17:00 | ŽeljezniÄar Sport Team | 2 : 2 | Sloga | ||||||
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Sloboda
MrkonjiÄ Grad
|
01.09.2018 17:00 | Drina | 1 : 2 | Sloboda | ||||||
Sutjeska
FoÄa
|
|
Slavija
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
01.09.2018 19:00 | Sutjeska | 1 : 2 | Slavija | ||||||
Kozara
GradiŔka
|
|
Alfa ModriÄa
ModriÄa
|
01.09.2018 17:00 | Kozara | 2 : 4 | Alfa ModriÄa | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
01.09.2018 19:30 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Rudar Prijedor | ||||||
Tekstilac
Derventa
|
|
Podrinje
Janja
|
01.09.2018 17:00 | Tekstilac | 0 : 0 | Podrinje |
Karanovac
Karanovac
|
|
Borac
Å amac
|
01.09.2018 17:00 | Karanovac | 2 : 3 | Borac | ||||||
Sloga(D)
Doboj
|
|
Sloga(S)
Srbac
|
01.09.2018 17:00 | Sloga(D) | 4 : 1 | Sloga(S) | ||||||
Sloboda
Novi Grad
|
|
Proleter
TesliÄ
|
01.09.2018 17:00 | Sloboda | 3 : 2 | Proleter | ||||||
LjubiÄ
Prnjavor
|
|
Polet 1926
Brod
|
01.09.2018 17:00 | LjubiÄ | 6 : 0 | Polet 1926 |
IliÄka 01
BrÄko
|
|
Famos
VojkoviÄi
|
01.09.2018 17:00 | IliÄka 01 | 2 : 0 | Famos | ||||||
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Stakorina
ÄajniÄe
|
01.09.2018 17:00 | Leotar | 5 : 0 | Stakorina | ||||||
Bratstvo
Bratunac
|
|
Jedinstvo(BÄ)
BrÄko
|
01.09.2018 17:00 | Bratstvo | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo(BÄ) | ||||||
Mladost(G)
Gacko
|
|
Guber
Srebrenica
|
01.09.2018 17:00 | Mladost(G) | 5 : 0 | Guber |
OFK LauÅ”
Banja Luka
|
|
FSA
Prijedor
|
01.09.2018 17:00 | OFK LauÅ” | 1 : 0 | FSA | ||||||
Progres
Kneževo
|
|
OFK Brdo
Hambarine
|
01.09.2018 17:00 | Progres | 1 : 1 | OFK Brdo | ||||||
Borac
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Gorica
Å ipovo
|
01.09.2018 17:00 | Borac | 5 : 1 | Gorica | ||||||
Bratstvo
Kozarac
|
|
LijevÄe
Nova Topola
|
01.09.2018 17:00 | Bratstvo | 5 : 1 | LijevÄe |
Lokanj
Lokanj
|
|
Pecka
RoÄeviÄ
|
01.09.2018 17:00 | Lokanj | 7 : 1 | Pecka |
Romanovci
Romanovci
|
|
Bratstvo(O)
Orahova
|
01.09.2018 17:30 | Romanovci | 2 : 4 | Bratstvo(O) | ||||||
Laminci
Laminci
|
|
Mladost
Seferovci
|
01.09.2018 17:30 | Laminci | 3 : 0 | Mladost |
Mladost(ST)
Srpska TiŔina
|
|
Jedinstvo
Obudovac
|
01.09.2018 17:00 | Mladost(ST) | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
Velež
Mostar
|
|
Olimpik
Sarajevo
|
01.09.2018 16:30 | Velež | 0 : 0 | Olimpik | ||||||
Zvijezda
GradaÄac
|
|
Goražde
Goražde
|
01.09.2018 16:30 | Zvijezda | 2 : 0 | Goražde | ||||||
Metalleghe BSI
Jajce
|
|
Igman
Konjic
|
01.09.2018 16:30 | Metalleghe BSI | 0 : 0 | Igman | ||||||
Novi Travnik
Novi Travnik
|
|
Vitez
Vitez
|
01.09.2018 16:30 | Novi Travnik | 1 : 1 | Vitez | ||||||
Bratstvo
GraÄanica
|
|
OraŔje
OraŔje
|
01.09.2018 16:30 | Bratstvo | 1 : 2 | OraŔje | ||||||
Bosna
Visoko
|
|
Rudar
Kakanj
|
01.09.2018 16:30 | Bosna | 1 : 2 | Rudar | ||||||
Äapljina
Äapljina
|
|
Slaven
Živinice
|
01.09.2018 16:30 | Äapljina | 3 : 1 | Slaven | ||||||
Jedinstvo
BihaÄ
|
|
TOÅ K
TeŔanj
|
01.09.2018 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | TOÅ K |
FK Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Travnik
Travnik
|
01.09.2018 16:30 | FK Vitez | 2 : 2 | Travnik | ||||||
Iskra
Bugojno
|
|
BusovaÄa
BusovaÄa
|
01.09.2018 16:30 | Iskra | 3 : 1 | BusovaÄa | ||||||
PodgrmeÄ
Sanski Most
|
|
Rudar
Han Bila
|
01.09.2018 16:30 | PodgrmeÄ | 4 : 1 | Rudar | ||||||
Krajina
Cazin
|
|
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
|
01.09.2018 16:30 | Krajina | 1 : 0 | Kiseljak | ||||||
Bratstvo
Bosanska Krupa
|
|
Sloga
Bosanska Otoka
|
01.09.2018 16:30 | Bratstvo | 2 : 1 | Sloga |
Mramor
Mramor
|
|
BuduÄnost
BanoviÄi
|
01.09.2018 16:30 | Mramor | 0 : 1 | BuduÄnost | ||||||
Bosna(K)
Kalesija
|
|
ÄeliÄ
ÄeliÄ
|
01.09.2018 16:30 | Bosna(K) | 0 : 2 | ÄeliÄ | ||||||
RadniÄki
Lukavac
|
|
Sloga
TojÅ”iÄi
|
01.09.2018 16:30 | RadniÄki | 0 : 0 | Sloga | ||||||
Mladost
MaleÅ”iÄi
|
|
ProkosoviÄi
ProkosoviÄi
|
01.09.2018 16:30 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | ProkosoviÄi | ||||||
Odžak 102
Odžak
|
|
Priluk
Priluk
|
01.09.2018 16:30 | Odžak 102 | 1 : 1 | Priluk | ||||||
Gradina
Srebrenik
|
|
Bosna(M)
Mionica
|
01.09.2018 16:30 | Gradina | 2 : 0 | Bosna(M) |
Famos
Hrasnica
|
|
Vis
Kosova
|
01.09.2018 16:30 | Famos | 2 : 1 | Vis |
Turbina
Jablanica
|
|
Stolac
Stolac
|
01.09.2018 16:30 | Turbina | 5 : 0 | Stolac |
Hajduk
OraŔje
|
|
Dragovoljac
Novo Selo
|
01.09.2018 16:30 | Hajduk | 4 : 4 | Dragovoljac | ||||||
DizdaruŔa
BrÄko
|
|
Mladost (D)
Domaljevac
|
01.09.2018 16:30 | DizdaruŔa | 3 : 0 | Mladost (D) |
Mladost(T)
Tinja
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
DoboŔnica
|
01.09.2018 16:30 | Mladost(T) | 3 : 2 | ŽeljezniÄar | ||||||
OmaziÄi 1937
OmaziÄi
|
|
Ingram
Duboki Potok-Bjelave
|
01.09.2018 16:30 | OmaziÄi 1937 | 3 : 1 | Ingram |
Rudar
Breza
|
|
Nemila
Nemila
|
01.09.2018 16:30 | Rudar | 4 : 0 | Nemila |
Mramor
Babice
|
|
25 maj
Uroža
|
01.09.2018 16:30 | Mramor | 1 : 1 | 25 maj |
Mladost(S)
Solina
|
|
Grivice
Grivice
|
01.09.2018 16:30 | Mladost(S) | 5 : 1 | Grivice |
Napredak
KruŔevac
|
|
Voždovac
Beograd
|
01.09.2018 20:00 | Napredak | 0 : 0 | Voždovac | ||||||
ÄukariÄki
Beograd
|
|
RadniÄki (N)
NiÅ”
|
01.09.2018 18:00 | ÄukariÄki | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki (N) | ||||||
Radnik
Surdulica
|
|
Proleter
Novi Sad
|
01.09.2018 20:00 | Radnik | 0 : 0 | Proleter | ||||||
Zemun
Zemun
|
|
Rad
Beograd
|
01.09.2018 17:00 | Zemun | 1 : 0 | Rad |
BuduÄnost
Podgorica
|
|
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
|
01.09.2018 20:00 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 1 | OFK Petrovac | ||||||
Iskra
Danilovgrad
|
|
Mornar
Bar
|
01.09.2018 16:00 | Iskra | 2 : 0 | Mornar | ||||||
Rudar
Pljevlja
|
|
LovÄen
Cetinje
|
01.09.2018 16:00 | Rudar | 0 : 0 | LovÄen | ||||||
Zeta
Golubovci
|
|
Grbalj
RadanoviÄi
|
01.09.2018 16:00 | Zeta | 0 : 0 | Grbalj |
Leicester
Leicester
|
|
Liverpool
Liverpool
|
01.09.2018 13:30 | Leicester | 1 : 2 | Liverpool | ||||||
Brighton
Brighton
|
|
Fulham
London
|
01.09.2018 16:00 | Brighton | 2 : 2 | Fulham | ||||||
Chelsea
London
|
|
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
|
01.09.2018 16:00 | Chelsea | 2 : 0 | AFC Bournemouth | ||||||
Crystal Palace
London
|
|
Southampton
Southampton
|
01.09.2018 16:00 | Crystal Palace | 0 : 2 | Southampton | ||||||
Everton
Liverpool
|
|
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
|
01.09.2018 16:00 | Everton | 1 : 1 | Huddersfield Town | ||||||
West Ham United
London
|
|
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
|
01.09.2018 16:00 | West Ham United | 0 : 1 | Wolverhampton | ||||||
Manchester City
Manchester
|
|
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
|
01.09.2018 18:30 | Manchester City | 2 : 1 | Newcastle United |
Celta de Vigo
Vigo
|
|
AtlƩtico Madrid
Madrid
|
01.09.2018 18:30 | Celta de Vigo | 2 : 0 | AtlƩtico Madrid | ||||||
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
|
LeganƩs
LeganƩs
|
01.09.2018 20:45 | Real Madrid | 4 : 1 | LeganƩs |
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
|
|
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
|
01.09.2018 15:30 | Hoffenheim | 3 : 1 | Freiburg | ||||||
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
|
|
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
|
01.09.2018 15:30 | Bayer Leverkusen | 1 : 3 | Wolfsburg | ||||||
Eintracht
Frankfurt am Main
|
|
Werder
Bremen
|
01.09.2018 15:30 | Eintracht | 1 : 2 | Werder | ||||||
Augsburg
Augsburg
|
|
Borussia Mƶnchengladbach
Mƶnchengladbach
|
01.09.2018 15:30 | Augsburg | 1 : 1 | Borussia Mƶnchengladbach | ||||||
NĆ¼rnberg
NĆ¼rnberg
|
|
Mainz 05
Mainz
|
01.09.2018 15:30 | NĆ¼rnberg | 1 : 1 | Mainz 05 | ||||||
Stuttgart
Stuttgart
|
|
Bayern
MĆ¼nchen
|
01.09.2018 18:30 | Stuttgart | 0 : 3 | Bayern |
Bologna
Bologna
|
|
Internazionale
Milano
|
01.09.2018 18:00 | Bologna | 0 : 3 | Internazionale | ||||||
Parma
Parma
|
|
Juventus
Torino
|
01.09.2018 20:30 | Parma | 1 : 2 | Juventus |
Angers
Angers
|
|
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
|
01.09.2018 20:00 | Angers | 1 : 0 | Lille | ||||||
Dijon
Dijon
|
|
Caen
Caen
|
01.09.2018 20:00 | Dijon | 0 : 2 | Caen | ||||||
Guingamp
Guingamp
|
|
Toulouse
Toulouse
|
01.09.2018 20:00 | Guingamp | 1 : 2 | Toulouse | ||||||
NƮmes
NƮmes
|
|
PSG
Paris
|
01.09.2018 17:00 | NƮmes | 2 : 4 | PSG | ||||||
Reims
Reims
|
|
Montpellier
Montpellier
|
01.09.2018 20:00 | Reims | 0 : 1 | Montpellier | ||||||
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
|
|
Nantes
Nantes
|
01.09.2018 20:00 | Strasbourg | 2 : 3 | Nantes |
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
01.09.2018 16:30 | ŽeljezniÄar | 6 : 0 | Velež | ||||||
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
01.09.2018 17:00 | Å iroki Brijeg | 3 : 1 | Zrinjski |
Lokomotiva
BrÄko
|
|
BuduÄnost
BanoviÄi
|
01.09.2018 12:00 | Lokomotiva | 0 : 11 | BuduÄnost |
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
|
|
Bosna Union
Sarajevo
|
01.09.2018 12:00 | Novi Grad | 2 : 1 | Bosna Union | ||||||
Radnik
HadžiÄi
|
|
Sutjeska
FoÄa
|
01.09.2018 12:00 | Radnik | 5 : 0 | Sutjeska | ||||||
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
01.09.2018 12:00 | Sarajevo | 0 : 1 | ŽeljezniÄar |
Radnik
Donji Vakuf
|
|
FK Vitez
Vitez
|
01.09.2018 12:00 | Radnik | 1 : 0 | FK Vitez | ||||||
TOÅ K
TeŔanj
|
|
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
|
01.09.2018 12:00 | TOÅ K | 5 : 3 | Kiseljak |
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
01.09.2018 17:30 | Zrinjski | 2 : 0 | Krupa | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
|
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
01.09.2018 14:30 | ŽeljezniÄar | 4 : 1 | Å iroki Brijeg | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Mladost
Doboj- Kakanj
|
01.09.2018 11:30 | Sloboda | 2 : 2 | Mladost |
Lokomotiva
BrÄko
|
|
BuduÄnost
BanoviÄi
|
01.09.2018 10:00 | Lokomotiva | 1 : 4 | BuduÄnost |
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
|
|
Bosna Union
Sarajevo
|
01.09.2018 10:00 | Novi Grad | 1 : 0 | Bosna Union | ||||||
IlijaÅ”
IlijaÅ”
|
|
Slavija
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
01.09.2018 10:00 | IlijaÅ” | 2 : 1 | Slavija | ||||||
Radnik
HadžiÄi
|
|
Sutjeska
FoÄa
|
01.09.2018 10:00 | Radnik | 9 : 0 | Sutjeska | ||||||
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
01.09.2018 10:00 | Sarajevo | 0 : 2 | ŽeljezniÄar |
Radnik
Donji Vakuf
|
|
FK Vitez
Vitez
|
01.09.2018 10:00 | Radnik | 3 : 0 | FK Vitez | ||||||
TOÅ K
TeŔanj
|
|
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
|
01.09.2018 10:00 | TOÅ K | 0 : 0 | Kiseljak |
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
01.09.2018 16:00 | Zrinjski | 1 : 1 | Krupa | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
|
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
01.09.2018 12:30 | ŽeljezniÄar | 2 : 1 | Å iroki Brijeg | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Mladost
Doboj - Kakanj
|
01.09.2018 10:00 | Sloboda | 4 : 1 | Mladost |
Sloga(S)
SaniÄani(RakeliÄi)
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
01.09.2018 10:00 | Sloga(S) | 0 : 11 | Borac | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar
Doboj
|
|
Kozara
GradiŔka
|
01.09.2018 10:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 1 : 4 | Kozara | ||||||
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Mineral
Banja VruÄica
|
01.09.2018 10:00 | Rudar Prijedor | 3 : 2 | Mineral | ||||||
ModriÄa
ModriÄa
|
|
Tekstilac Kort
Derventa
|
01.09.2018 10:00 | ModriÄa | 1 : 2 | Tekstilac Kort | ||||||
Proleter
TesliÄ
|
|
Sloboda
MrkonjiÄ Grad
|
01.09.2018 10:00 | Proleter | 4 : 1 | Sloboda |
Radnik Urije
Prijedor
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
01.09.2018 10:00 | Radnik Urije | 0 : 0 | Borac | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar
Doboj
|
|
Kozara
GradiŔka
|
01.09.2018 10:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 0 : 4 | Kozara | ||||||
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Mineral
Banja VruÄica
|
01.09.2018 10:00 | Rudar Prijedor | 1 : 5 | Mineral | ||||||
ModriÄa
ModriÄa
|
|
Tekstilac Kort
Derventa
|
01.09.2018 10:00 | ModriÄa | 1 : 3 | Tekstilac Kort |