CSKA Sofia
Sofia
|
|
Young Boys
Bern
|
26.11.2020 18:55 | CSKA Sofia | 0 : 1 | Young Boys | ||||||
CFR Cluj
Cluj-Napoca
|
|
Roma
Roma
|
26.11.2020 21:00 | CFR Cluj | 0 : 2 | Roma |
Molde
Molde
|
|
Arsenal
London
|
26.11.2020 18:55 | Molde | 0 : 3 | Arsenal | ||||||
Dundalk
Dundalk
|
|
Rapid Wien
Wien
|
26.11.2020 21:00 | Dundalk | 1 : 3 | Rapid Wien |
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
|
|
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Beer Sheva
|
26.11.2020 21:00 | Bayer Leverkusen | 4 : 1 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | ||||||
Nice
Nice
|
|
Slavia Praha
Praha
|
26.11.2020 21:00 | Nice | 1 : 3 | Slavia Praha |
Standard Liège
Liège
|
|
Lech Poznań
Poznań
|
26.11.2020 21:00 | Standard Liège | 2 : 1 | Lech Poznań | ||||||
Rangers
Glasgow
|
|
Benfica
Lisboa
|
26.11.2020 21:00 | Rangers | 2 : 2 | Benfica |
PSV
Eindhoven
|
|
PAOK
Thessaloníki
|
26.11.2020 21:00 | PSV | 3 : 2 | PAOK | ||||||
Granada
Granada
|
|
Omonia Nicosia
Nicosia
|
26.11.2020 21:00 | Granada | 2 : 1 | Omonia Nicosia |
Napoli
Napoli
|
|
Rijeka
Rijeka
|
26.11.2020 21:00 | Napoli | 2 : 0 | Rijeka | ||||||
AZ
Alkmaar
|
|
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
|
26.11.2020 21:00 | AZ | 0 : 0 | Real Sociedad |
Sporting Braga
Braga
|
|
Leicester City
Leicester
|
26.11.2020 18:55 | Sporting Braga | 3 : 3 | Leicester City | ||||||
AEK Athens
Athens
|
|
Zorya
Zaporozh'ye
|
26.11.2020 18:55 | AEK Athens | 0 : 3 | Zorya |
Sparta Praha
Praha
|
|
Celtic
Glasgow
|
26.11.2020 18:55 | Sparta Praha | 4 : 1 | Celtic | ||||||
Lille
Villeneuve-d'Ascq
|
|
Milan
Milano
|
26.11.2020 18:55 | Lille | 1 : 1 | Milan |
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Tel Aviv
|
|
Villarreal
Villarreal
|
26.11.2020 18:55 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 : 1 | Villarreal | ||||||
Qarabag
Baku
|
|
Sivasspor
Sivas
|
26.11.2020 18:55 | Qarabag | 2 : 3 | Sivasspor |
LASK
Linz
|
|
Antwerp
Deurne
|
26.11.2020 18:55 | LASK | 0 : 2 | Antwerp | ||||||
Tottenham Hotspur
London
|
|
Ludogorets
Razgrad
|
26.11.2020 21:00 | Tottenham Hotspur | 4 : 0 | Ludogorets |
CSKA Moscow
Moskva
|
|
Feyenoord
Rotterdam
|
26.11.2020 18:55 | CSKA Moscow | 0 : 0 | Feyenoord | ||||||
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberg
|
|
Dinamo Zagreb
Zagreb
|
26.11.2020 18:55 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 : 3 | Dinamo Zagreb |
Gent
Gent
|
|
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
|
26.11.2020 18:55 | Gent | 0 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | ||||||
Slovan Liberec
Liberec
|
|
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
|
26.11.2020 18:55 | Slovan Liberec | 0 : 2 | Hoffenheim |
Mladost 2015
Podgorica
|
|
Breznica
Pljevlja
|
26.11.2020 12:00 | Mladost 2015 | 0 : 3 | Breznica |
CSKA Moscow
Moscow
|
|
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
26.11.2020 18:00 | CSKA Moscow | 74 : 73 | Real Madrid | ||||||
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
|
|
Anadolu Efes
Istanbul
|
26.11.2020 19:00 | Crvena zvezda | 64 : 75 | Anadolu Efes | ||||||
Žalgiris Kaunas
Kaunas
|
|
Zenit Petersburg
Saint Petersburg
|
26.11.2020 19:00 | Žalgiris Kaunas | 75 : 83 | Zenit Petersburg | ||||||
Alba Berlin
Berlin
|
|
Khimki
Moscow Region
|
26.11.2020 20:00 | Alba Berlin | 100 : 80 | Khimki | ||||||
Olympiacos
Piraeus
|
|
Baskonia
Vitoria-Gasteiz
|
26.11.2020 20:00 | Olympiacos | 76 : 90 | Baskonia | ||||||
Maccabi
Tel Aviv
|
|
Milano
Milan
|
26.11.2020 20:05 | Maccabi | 85 : 86 | Milano |
Montana 2003
Montana
|
|
Budućnost Bemax
Podgorica
|
26.11.2020 17:00 | Montana 2003 | 60 : 59 | Budućnost Bemax |
Maglaj
Maglaj
|
|
Čelik-R
Zenica
|
26.11.2020 18:30 | Maglaj | 3 : 0 | Čelik-R |