Arsenal
Tivat
|
|
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
|
22.11.2020 13:00 | Arsenal | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Kom
Podgorica
|
|
Igalo
Herceg Novi
|
22.11.2020 13:00 | Kom | 0 : 2 | Igalo | ||||||
Grbalj
RadanoviÄi
|
|
Ibar
Rožaje
|
22.11.2020 13:00 | Grbalj | 1 : 0 | Ibar | ||||||
Berane
Berane
|
|
Drezga
Piperi
|
22.11.2020 13:00 | Berane | 3 : 0 | Drezga | ||||||
Bokelj
Kotor
|
|
Mornar
Bar
|
22.11.2020 13:00 | Bokelj | 0 : 0 | Mornar |
ObiliÄ
KrepÅ”iÄ
|
|
BuduÄnost Red Star
VuÄilovac
|
22.11.2020 14:30 | ObiliÄ | 2 : 3 | BuduÄnost Red Star | ||||||
Jedinstvo
KoretaŔi
|
|
OFK Brezik
Gornji Brezik
|
22.11.2020 14:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | OFK Brezik | ||||||
GrÄica
BrÄko
|
|
Crvena zvijezda
Donji Žabar
|
22.11.2020 14:30 | GrÄica | 2 : 0 | Crvena zvijezda | ||||||
SlijepÄeviÄi
SlijepÄeviÄi
|
|
Majevica
Lopare
|
22.11.2020 14:30 | SlijepÄeviÄi | 4 : 2 | Majevica | ||||||
Zadrugar
Bukvik
|
|
Strijelac
Tutnjevac
|
22.11.2020 14:30 | Zadrugar | 1 : 2 | Strijelac | ||||||
JugoviÄ
Gredice
|
|
Mladost 2003
Popovo Polje
|
22.11.2020 14:30 | JugoviÄ | 0 : 0 | Mladost 2003 | ||||||
Mladost (LonÄari)
LonÄari
|
|
Mladost (SandiÄi)
SandiÄi
|
22.11.2020 14:30 | Mladost (LonÄari) | 3 : 1 | Mladost (SandiÄi) | ||||||
Gredice
Gredice
|
|
Borac
Ražljevo
|
22.11.2020 14:30 | Gredice | 1 : 0 | Borac |
Mladost (D)
Domaljevac
|
|
Hajduk
OraŔje
|
22.11.2020 13:30 | Mladost (D) | 2 : 1 | Hajduk | ||||||
Mladost (DS)
Donji Svilaj
|
|
Sloga (T)
Tolisa
|
22.11.2020 13:30 | Mladost (DS) | 2 : 0 | Sloga (T) | ||||||
Bok
Bok
|
|
Frankopan
Å pionica Srednja
|
22.11.2020 13:30 | Bok | 3 : 0 | Frankopan | ||||||
Mladost (S)
Sibovac
|
|
VitanoviÄi 78
VitanoviÄi
|
22.11.2020 13:30 | Mladost (S) | 3 : 1 | VitanoviÄi 78 | ||||||
Mladi zadrugar
Donji RahiÄ
|
|
Sloga (P)
Prud
|
22.11.2020 13:30 | Mladi zadrugar | 3 : 1 | Sloga (P) | ||||||
KostrÄ
KostrÄ
|
|
19 srpanj
OŔtra Luka
|
22.11.2020 13:30 | KostrÄ | 3 : 2 | 19 srpanj | ||||||
Napredak
MatiÄi
|
|
Dragovoljac
Novo Selo
|
22.11.2020 13:30 | Napredak | 1 : 1 | Dragovoljac |
ÄeliÄ
ÄeliÄ
|
|
Mladost (B)
Velika Brijesnica
|
22.11.2020 13:30 | ÄeliÄ | 2 : 2 | Mladost (B) | ||||||
Ingram
Duboki Potok-Bjelave
|
|
TreŔnjevka
MaoÄa
|
22.11.2020 13:30 | Ingram | 5 : 4 | TreŔnjevka | ||||||
Polet
Palanka
|
|
Mladost 78
Donje Vukovije
|
22.11.2020 13:30 | Polet | 2 : 2 | Mladost 78 | ||||||
VražiÄi 92
VražiÄi
|
|
Jedinstvo 1952
VuÄkovci
|
22.11.2020 13:30 | VražiÄi 92 | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo 1952 | ||||||
Omladinac 68
Mionica
|
|
Jedinstvo
Lukavica
|
22.11.2020 13:30 | Omladinac 68 | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Mladost (GŽ)
Gornje Živinice
|
|
Mladost (K)
KikaÄi
|
22.11.2020 13:30 | Mladost (GŽ) | 2 : 3 | Mladost (K) | ||||||
Rijeka
Å eriÄi
|
|
Doboj Istok
Doboj Istok
|
22.11.2020 13:30 | Rijeka | 4 : 0 | Doboj Istok |
Å pionica 1953
Å pionica
|
|
Podrinje
Mosorovac
|
22.11.2020 15:00 | Å pionica 1953 | 2 : 0 | Podrinje | ||||||
Bukovik
Gornji Srebrenik
|
|
Pribava
Pribava
|
22.11.2020 15:00 | Bukovik | 2 : 0 | Pribava | ||||||
25 maj
Uroža
|
|
Stjepan Polje
Stjepan Polje
|
22.11.2020 15:00 | 25 maj | 3 : 0 | Stjepan Polje | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar
DoboŔnica
|
|
Polet
Hrvati
|
22.11.2020 15:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 5 : 1 | Polet | ||||||
Rudar
Zagorje
|
|
DSK
Devetak
|
22.11.2020 15:00 | Rudar | 2 : 0 | DSK | ||||||
Mladost (P)
PuraÄiÄ
|
|
Sloga
Bikodže
|
22.11.2020 15:00 | Mladost (P) | 3 : 2 | Sloga | ||||||
BSK
BokaviÄi
|
|
Mladost (D)
Doborovci
|
22.11.2020 15:00 | BSK | 0 : 3 | Mladost (D) |
Rainci
Gornji Rainci
|
|
KruŔik
Gornje Vukovije
|
22.11.2020 13:30 | Rainci | 2 : 1 | KruŔik | ||||||
Partizan
Kiseljak
|
|
Mladost (Suha)
Suha
|
22.11.2020 13:30 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | Mladost (Suha) | ||||||
BuduÄnost
Donja Lukavica
|
|
Slatina
BaŔigovci
|
22.11.2020 13:30 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 4 | Slatina | ||||||
Napredak
TupkoviÄi
|
|
Mladost (Solina)
Solina
|
22.11.2020 13:30 | Napredak | 3 : 2 | Mladost (Solina) | ||||||
Srnica
TreŔtenica
|
|
OmaziÄi 1937
OmaziÄi
|
22.11.2020 13:30 | Srnica | 3 : 2 | OmaziÄi 1937 | ||||||
Rudar
Bukinje
|
|
Grivice
Grivice
|
22.11.2020 13:30 | Rudar | 2 : 3 | Grivice |
OgraÄenovac
OgraÄenovac
|
|
Izbor
BrÄko
|
22.11.2020 13:30 | OgraÄenovac | 3 : 0 | Izbor | ||||||
Trebava
Donja Zelinja
|
|
Sloboda
Kerep
|
22.11.2020 13:30 | Trebava | 3 : 0 | Sloboda | ||||||
GraniÄar
Brezovo Polje
|
|
VoÄar
Å atoroviÄi
|
22.11.2020 13:30 | GraniÄar | 2 : 0 | VoÄar | ||||||
Mionica 85
Mionica
|
|
Napredak
OmerbegovaÄa
|
22.11.2020 13:30 | Mionica 85 | 4 : 1 | Napredak | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar
JelovÄe Selo
|
|
OFK MeÄiÄa
Donja MeÄiÄa
|
22.11.2020 13:30 | ŽeljezniÄar | 2 : 2 | OFK MeÄiÄa | ||||||
Koraj
Koraj
|
|
Biberovo Polje
Biberovo Polje
|
22.11.2020 13:30 | Koraj | 2 : 1 | Biberovo Polje | ||||||
12 decembar
Rajska
|
|
OFK Vida
Vida
|
22.11.2020 13:30 | 12 decembar | 2 : 1 | OFK Vida |
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
|
|
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
|
22.11.2020 17:30 | Vojvodina | 0 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | ||||||
Zlatibor
Äajetina
|
|
OFK BaÄka
BaÄka Palanka
|
22.11.2020 16:00 | Zlatibor | 1 : 0 | OFK BaÄka |
Dinamo
Vranje
|
|
RadniÄki (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
|
22.11.2020 13:00 | Dinamo | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki (SM) | ||||||
Kabel
Novi Sad
|
|
GFK Jagodina
Jagodina
|
22.11.2020 13:00 | Kabel | 2 : 2 | GFK Jagodina | ||||||
OFK Žarkovo
Beograd
|
|
Trayal
KruŔevac
|
22.11.2020 13:00 | OFK Žarkovo | 1 : 0 | Trayal |
Fulham
London
|
|
Everton
Liverpool
|
22.11.2020 13:00 | Fulham | 2 : 3 | Everton | ||||||
Sheffield United
Sheffield
|
|
West Ham United
London
|
22.11.2020 15:00 | Sheffield United | 0 : 1 | West Ham United | ||||||
Leeds United
Leeds
|
|
Arsenal
London
|
22.11.2020 17:30 | Leeds United | 0 : 0 | Arsenal | ||||||
Liverpool
Liverpool
|
|
Leicester City
Leicester
|
22.11.2020 20:15 | Liverpool | 3 : 0 | Leicester City |
Deportivo AlavƩs
Vitoria-Gasteiz
|
|
Valencia
Valencia
|
22.11.2020 21:00 | Deportivo AlavƩs | 2 : 2 | Valencia | ||||||
Eibar
Eibar
|
|
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
|
22.11.2020 14:00 | Eibar | 0 : 0 | Getafe | ||||||
CƔdiz
CƔdiz
|
|
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San SebastiƔn
|
22.11.2020 16:15 | CƔdiz | 0 : 1 | Real Sociedad | ||||||
Granada
Granada
|
|
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
|
22.11.2020 18:30 | Granada | 1 : 3 | Real Valladolid |
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
|
|
Mainz 05
Mainz
|
22.11.2020 15:30 | Freiburg | 1 : 3 | Mainz 05 | ||||||
Kƶln
Kƶln
|
|
Union Berlin
Berlin
|
22.11.2020 18:00 | Kƶln | 1 : 2 | Union Berlin |
Angers SCO
Angers
|
|
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
|
22.11.2020 17:00 | Angers SCO | 0 : 1 | Olympique Lyonnais | ||||||
Dijon
Dijon
|
|
Lens
Lens
|
22.11.2020 15:00 | Dijon | 0 : 1 | Lens | ||||||
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
|
|
Lorient
Lorient
|
22.11.2020 21:00 | Lille | 4 : 0 | Lorient | ||||||
Montpellier
Montpellier
|
|
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
|
22.11.2020 15:00 | Montpellier | 4 : 3 | Strasbourg | ||||||
Nantes
Nantes
|
|
Metz
Longeville-lĆØs-Metz
|
22.11.2020 13:00 | Nantes | 1 : 1 | Metz | ||||||
Reims
Reims
|
|
NƮmes
NƮmes
|
22.11.2020 15:00 | Reims | 0 : 1 | NƮmes |
Fiorentina
Firenze
|
|
Benevento
Benevento
|
22.11.2020 12:30 | Fiorentina | 0 : 1 | Benevento | ||||||
Internazionale
Milano
|
|
Torino
Torino
|
22.11.2020 15:00 | Internazionale | 4 : 2 | Torino | ||||||
Napoli
Napoli
|
|
Milan
Milano
|
22.11.2020 20:45 | Napoli | 1 : 3 | Milan | ||||||
Roma
Roma
|
|
Parma
Parma
|
22.11.2020 15:00 | Roma | 3 : 0 | Parma | ||||||
Sampdoria
Genova
|
|
Bologna
Bologna
|
22.11.2020 15:00 | Sampdoria | 1 : 2 | Bologna | ||||||
Udinese
Udine
|
|
Genoa
Genova
|
22.11.2020 18:00 | Udinese | 1 : 0 | Genoa | ||||||
Hellas Verona
Verona
|
|
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
|
22.11.2020 15:00 | Hellas Verona | 0 : 2 | Sassuolo |
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
22.11.2020 13:30 | Å iroki Brijeg | 5 : 0 | Radnik |
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
22.11.2020 13:30 | ŽeljezniÄar | 1 : 2 | Zrinjski |
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
22.11.2020 11:30 | ŽeljezniÄar | 3 : 1 | Zrinjski |
Osijek
Osijek
|
|
Marjan
Split
|
22.11.2020 12:00 | Osijek | 11 : 0 | Marjan | ||||||
Viktorija
Slavonski Brod
|
|
Agram
Zagreb
|
22.11.2020 12:00 | Viktorija | 0 : 3 | Agram | ||||||
Donat
Zadar
|
|
Neretva
MetkoviÄ
|
22.11.2020 14:00 | Donat | 2 : 0 | Neretva |
Mostar SG
Mostar
|
|
GFC Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
22.11.2020 18:00 | Mostar SG | 7 : 3 | GFC Sarajevo | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Kaskada
GraÄanica
|
22.11.2020 18:00 | Zrinjski | 9 : 6 | Kaskada | ||||||
Sloga
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
|
|
Bosna Kompred
Tuzla
|
22.11.2020 19:00 | Sloga | 4 : 4 | Bosna Kompred |
Doboj
Doboj
|
|
Kotor VaroÅ”
Kotor VaroÅ”
|
22.11.2020 19:00 | Doboj | 8 : 2 | Kotor VaroÅ” |
Ugljevik
Ugljevik
|
|
Nevesinje
Nevesinje
|
22.11.2020 18:00 | Ugljevik | 11 : 9 | Nevesinje | ||||||
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
|
|
Tango
IstoÄna Ilidža
|
22.11.2020 16:00 | Ljubinje | 12 : 12 | Tango | ||||||
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Jahorina
Pale
|
22.11.2020 16:00 | Leotar | 5 : 3 | Jahorina |
Äelinac
Äelinac
|
|
Student
Banja Luka
|
22.11.2020 19:30 | Äelinac | 5 : 2 | Student | ||||||
Viktorija
Ribnik
|
|
Kneževo
Kneževo
|
22.11.2020 19:30 | Viktorija | 6 : 2 | Kneževo | ||||||
StarÄevica
Banja Luka
|
|
Sokrates
Banja Luka
|
22.11.2020 19:30 | StarÄevica | 3 : 8 | Sokrates | ||||||
Dubica
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Kozara
GradiŔka
|
22.11.2020 19:30 | Dubica | 5 : 5 | Kozara |
Derventa
Derventa
|
|
Radnik Siti
Bijeljina
|
22.11.2020 16:00 | Derventa | 4 : 6 | Radnik Siti | ||||||
Brod
Brod
|
|
LjubiÄ
Prnjavor
|
22.11.2020 | Brod | 9 : 4 | LjubiÄ |
Konjic
Konjic
|
|
Neimar
Zenica
|
22.11.2020 16:30 | Konjic | 2 : 5 | Neimar |
Mostarske KiŔe
Mostar
|
|
Äulin Mlin
Livno
|
22.11.2020 19:00 | Mostarske KiÅ”e | 2 : 1 | Äulin Mlin | ||||||
Sparta
Sanski Most
|
|
Rudnik
Mostar
|
22.11.2020 19:00 | Sparta | 14 : 0 | Rudnik |
BuduÄnost VOLI
Podgorica
|
|
Cibona
Zagreb
|
22.11.2020 17:00 | BuduÄnost VOLI | 87 : 68 | Cibona | ||||||
Cedevita Olimpija
Ljubljana
|
|
Igokea
Aleksandrovac
|
22.11.2020 19:00 | Cedevita Olimpija | 103 : 92 | Igokea |
Å iroki
Å iroki Brijeg
|
|
Mladost
MrkonjiÄ Grad
|
22.11.2020 20:00 | Å iroki | 86 : 74 | Mladost |
BuduÄnost BN
Bijeljina
|
|
Drina Princip
Zvornik
|
22.11.2020 19:00 | BuduÄnost BN | 78 : 72 | Drina Princip | ||||||
Student Igokea
Banja Luka
|
|
Prijedor Spartak
Prijedor
|
22.11.2020 19:00 | Student Igokea | 76 : 56 | Prijedor Spartak |
Partizan Grave
Banja Luka
|
|
Kozara
GradiŔka
|
22.11.2020 18:00 | Partizan Grave | 66 : 87 | Kozara | ||||||
LijevÄe
Nova Topola
|
|
Una
Kozarska Dubica
|
22.11.2020 18:00 | LijevÄe | 66 : 51 | Una | ||||||
Stars Basket
GradiŔka
|
|
Hunters
Prijedor
|
22.11.2020 18:00 | Stars Basket | 92 : 56 | Hunters |
SKK Borac 1947
Banja Luka
|
22.11.2020
18:00
|
OKK Borac Mako Print
Banja Luka
|
22.11.2020 18:00 | SKK Borac 1947 | : | OKK Borac Mako Print | ||||||
Borac 72
IstoÄni Drvar
|
|
UÅ”Äe
Banja Luka
|
22.11.2020 18:00 | Borac 72 | 65 : 89 | UÅ”Äe | ||||||
Mladost (MG)
MrkonjiÄ Grad
|
|
Mladost (KV)
Kotor VaroÅ”
|
22.11.2020 18:00 | Mladost (MG) | 85 : 54 | Mladost (KV) |
Best
Doboj
|
|
Derventa
Derventa
|
22.11.2020 18:30 | Best | 86 : 85 | Derventa | ||||||
Rudar
Ugljevik
|
|
Zvornik Basket
Zvornik
|
22.11.2020 18:30 | Rudar | 83 : 53 | Zvornik Basket |
Rudar
Pljevlja
|
|
Milenijum
Podgorica
|
22.11.2020 18:00 | Rudar | 50 : 103 | Milenijum |
Orlovi
Banja Luka
|
|
Cinkarna Celje
Celje
|
22.11.2020 16:00 | Orlovi | 73 : 69 | Cinkarna Celje |
Leotar 03
Trebinje
|
|
Jedinstvo Dženeks
Tuzla
|
22.11.2020 18:00 | Leotar 03 | 90 : 71 | Jedinstvo Dženeks |
UÅ”Äe
Banja Luka
|
|
BuduÄnost
Bijeljina
|
22.11.2020 19:30 | UÅ”Äe | 65 : 60 | BuduÄnost | ||||||
Sloboda
Novi Grad
|
|
Mladost Basket Una
Prijedor
|
22.11.2020 18:30 | Sloboda | 64 : 69 | Mladost Basket Una |
Ilidža
Ilidža
|
|
Olovo
Olovo
|
22.11.2020 17:30 | Ilidža | 3 : 1 | Olovo | ||||||
Bosna
Sarajevo
|
|
IlijaÅ”
IlijaÅ”
|
22.11.2020 17:00 | Bosna | 0 : 3 | IlijaÅ” | ||||||
Breza 1934
Breza
|
|
Block Out
Zenica
|
22.11.2020 17:00 | Breza 1934 | 2 : 3 | Block Out |
Bimal-Jedinstvo
BrÄko
|
|
Gacko
Gacko
|
22.11.2020 18:00 | Bimal-Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Gacko |
Ilidža
Ilidža
|
|
AlipaŔino Polje
Sarajevo
|
22.11.2020 18:30 | Ilidža | 1 : 3 | AlipaŔino Polje | ||||||
SmeÄ
Å iroki Brijeg
|
|
Volley
Sarajevo
|
22.11.2020 18:30 | SmeÄ | 3 : 0 | Volley | ||||||
VogoÅ”Äa
VogoÅ”Äa
|
|
IlijaÅ”
IlijaÅ”
|
22.11.2020 18:30 | VogoÅ”Äa | 2 : 3 | IlijaÅ” | ||||||
Äapljina
Äapljina
|
|
Troglav
Livno
|
22.11.2020 18:30 | Äapljina | 1 : 3 | Troglav |
Turbina
Jablanica
|
|
Breza 1934
Breza
|
22.11.2020 15:00 | Turbina | 0 : 3 | Breza 1934 | ||||||
Student
Mostar
|
|
Željezara
Zenica
|
22.11.2020 15:00 | Student | 0 : 3 | Željezara |
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
SmeÄ
Novi Grad
|
22.11.2020 11:00 | Prijedor | 0 : 3 | SmeÄ |
Banjaluka volej
Banja Luka
|
|
Vožd Prijedor
Prijedor
|
22.11.2020 14:30 | Banjaluka volej | 2 : 3 | Vožd Prijedor | ||||||
Balkana MP
MrkonjiÄ Grad
|
|
Pliva
Å ipovo
|
22.11.2020 11:00 | Balkana MP | 3 : 0 | Pliva |
Panter
Doboj
|
|
Ukrina
Prnjavor
|
22.11.2020 15:00 | Panter | 3 : 0 | Ukrina |
Tempo
Ražljevo
|
|
Bimnal Jedinstvo
BrÄko
|
22.11.2020 14:30 | Tempo | 0 : 3 | Bimnal Jedinstvo | ||||||
Tempo
Ražljevo
|
|
ModriÄa
ModriÄa
|
22.11.2020 12:30 | Tempo | 0 : 3 | ModriÄa | ||||||
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
|
Bimnal Jedinstvo
BrÄko
|
22.11.2020 12:00 | Crvena zvijezda | 3 : 0 | Bimnal Jedinstvo |
Rudar
Ugljevik
|
|
Bratunac
Bratunac
|
22.11.2020 13:00 | Rudar | 0 : 3 | Bratunac | ||||||
Libero
Bijeljina
|
|
Net
Vlasenica
|
22.11.2020 12:00 | Libero | 3 : 0 | Net |
Slavija
IstoÄno Novo Sarajevo
|
|
Jahorina
Pale
|
22.11.2020 14:30 | Slavija | 3 : 0 | Jahorina |
Stakorina
ÄajniÄe
|
22.11.2020
12:00
|
Rudo
Rudo
|
22.11.2020 12:00 | Stakorina | : | Rudo | ||||||
MagliÄ
FoÄa
|
|
He na Drini
ViŔegrad
|
22.11.2020 13:00 | MagliÄ | 3 : 1 | He na Drini |
ŽOK Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Hercegovac
BileÄa
|
22.11.2020 14:00 | ŽOK Leotar | 3 : 0 | Hercegovac | ||||||
Velež
Nevesinje
|
|
OOK Leotar
Trebinje
|
22.11.2020 17:00 | Velež | 3 : 0 | OOK Leotar |
ModriÄa
ModriÄa
|
|
GradiŔka
Kozara
|
22.11.2020 14:00 | ModriÄa | 3 : 2 | GradiÅ”ka | ||||||
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
22.11.2020 14:00 | Crvena zvijezda | 0 : 3 | Borac |
Bijeljina
Bijeljina
|
|
Jedinstvo 2015
BrÄko
|
22.11.2020 18:00 | Bijeljina | 31 : 26 | Jedinstvo 2015 | ||||||
ViŔegrad
ViŔegrad
|
|
Kozara (KD)
Kozarska Dubica
|
22.11.2020 18:00 | ViŔegrad | 39 : 31 | Kozara (KD) | ||||||
Mladost
Banja Luka
|
|
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
22.11.2020 17:00 | Mladost | 33 : 28 | Prijedor |
ORK Sava Brod 2019
Brod
|
|
SrednjoŔkolac
Novi Grad
|
22.11.2020 15:00 | ORK Sava Brod 2019 | 15 : 40 | SrednjoŔkolac | ||||||
KaluÄer
Banja Luka
|
|
Borac M:TEL 2
Banja Luka
|
22.11.2020 17:00 | KaluÄer | 29 : 38 | Borac M:TEL 2 | ||||||
Srbac
Srbac
|
|
TesliÄ
TesliÄ
|
22.11.2020 18:00 | Srbac | 38 : 30 | TesliÄ | ||||||
Derventa 2
Derventa
|
|
Sloga
Prnjavor
|
22.11.2020 14:00 | Derventa 2 | 35 : 21 | Sloga |
ŽepÄe
ŽepÄe
|
|
Travnik
Travnik
|
22.11.2020 18:00 | ŽepÄe | 26 : 25 | Travnik | ||||||
Jajce
Jajce
|
|
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
22.11.2020 18:00 | Jajce | 35 : 27 | Kakanj | ||||||
GradaÄac
GradaÄac
|
|
Donji Vakuf
Donji Vakuf
|
22.11.2020 18:00 | GradaÄac | 51 : 31 | Donji Vakuf | ||||||
Rudar
BanoviÄi
|
|
Krajina
Cazin
|
22.11.2020 18:00 | Rudar | 31 : 22 | Krajina |
IzviÄaÄ CO 2
LjubuŔki
|
|
VogoÅ”Äa Poljine Hills 2
VogoÅ”Äa
|
22.11.2020 18:00 | IzviÄaÄ CO 2 | 30 : 19 | VogoÅ”Äa Poljine Hills 2 | ||||||
Äapljina
Äapljina
|
|
RK Respect
Sarajevo
|
22.11.2020 18:00 | Äapljina | 25 : 25 | RK Respect | ||||||
Velež
Mostar
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
22.11.2020 18:00 | Velež | 35 : 22 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Bosna
Sarajevo
|
|
MeÄugorje
MeÄugorje
|
22.11.2020 18:00 | Bosna | 33 : 22 | MeÄugorje |
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Goražde
Goražde
|
22.11.2020 20:30 | Zrinjski | 18 : 19 | Goražde | ||||||
IzviÄaÄ
LjubuŔki
|
|
Knežopoljka
Kozarska Dubica
|
22.11.2020 20:30 | IzviÄaÄ | 33 : 27 | Knežopoljka |
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Dubica
Kozarska Dubica
|
22.11.2020 18:00 | Radnik | 24 : 28 | Dubica | ||||||
Borac 2
Banja Luka
|
|
Doboj
Doboj
|
22.11.2020 18:00 | Borac 2 | 28 : 28 | Doboj | ||||||
Borja
TesliÄ
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
22.11.2020 18:00 | Borja | 20 : 40 | Leotar | ||||||
Nestro grupa Brod
Brod
|
|
Rogatica
Rogatica
|
22.11.2020 18:00 | Nestro grupa Brod | 8 : 46 | Rogatica |
Levalea 2010
NikÅ”iÄ
|
|
Feniks
Podgorica
|
22.11.2020 13:00 | Levalea 2010 | 31 : 27 | Feniks | ||||||
Trebjesa
NikÅ”iÄ
|
|
Rudar
Pljevlja
|
22.11.2020 18:00 | Trebjesa | 26 : 22 | Rudar | ||||||
Tivat
Tivat
|
|
NikÅ”iÄ
NikÅ”iÄ
|
22.11.2020 16:00 | Tivat | 22 : 20 | NikÅ”iÄ |