XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 115 utakmica za dan
Subota, 21 Novembar 2020

Fudbal

21.11.2020 13:30 Tuzla City 1 : 0 Mladost
21.11.2020 17:00 Zrinjski 2 : 1 Borac
21.11.2020 15:00 Željezničar 2 : 2 Sloboda
21.11.2020 14:00 Voždovac 1 : 1 Novi Pazar
21.11.2020 14:00 Napredak 2 : 1 TSC
21.11.2020 16:00 Partizan 1 : 0 Proleter
21.11.2020 13:00 Inđija 1 : 0 Radnički (N)
21.11.2020 13:00 RFK Grafičar 5 : 1 Sloga (K)
21.11.2020 13:00 Radnički (P) 0 : 1 Železničar (P)
21.11.2020 13:00 Borac 1926 1 : 2 Kolubara
21.11.2020 13:00 Zemun 1 : 2 Loznica
21.11.2020 13:30 Mramor 3 : 2 Sloga
21.11.2020 13:30 Vrana 2 : 1 OFK Tuzla
21.11.2020 13:00 Rudar 0 : 2 Dečić
21.11.2020 15:00 Zeta 0 : 1 Sutjeska
21.11.2020 14:00 Jezero 0 : 0 Podgorica
21.11.2020 15:00 Iskra 1 : 1 OFK Titograd
21.11.2020 16:00 Budućnost 2 : 1 OFK Petrovac
21.11.2020 17:00 Brest 4 : 1 Saint-Etienne
21.11.2020 21:00 Olympique Marseille : Nice
21.11.2020 13:30 Newcastle United 0 : 2 Chelsea
21.11.2020 16:00 Aston Villa 1 : 2 Brighton
21.11.2020 18:30 Tottenham Hotspur 2 : 0 Manchester City
21.11.2020 21:00 Manchester United 1 : 0 West Bromwich Albion
21.11.2020 15:30 Bayern 1 : 1 Werder
21.11.2020 15:30 Borussia M'gladbach 1 : 1 Augsburg
21.11.2020 15:30 Hoffenheim 3 : 3 Stuttgart
21.11.2020 18:30 Eintracht Frankfurt 1 : 1 RB Leipzig
21.11.2020 20:30 Hertha BSC 2 : 5 Borussia Dortmund
21.11.2020 15:30 Schalke 04 0 : 2 Wolfsburg
21.11.2020 15:30 Arminia 1 : 2 Bayer 04
21.11.2020 21:00 Atletico Madrid 1 : 0 Barcelona
21.11.2020 14:00 Levante 1 : 1 Elche
21.11.2020 18:30 Sevilla 4 : 2 Celta Vigo
21.11.2020 16:15 Villarreal 1 : 1 Real Madrid
21.11.2020 15:00 Crotone 0 : 2 Lazio
21.11.2020 20:45 Juventus 2 : 0 Cagliari
21.11.2020 18:00 Spezia 0 : 0 Atalanta
21.11.2020 12:00 Ljubić 4 : 2 Sloboda
21.11.2020 13:00 Mladost 1 : 1 Olimpik
21.11.2020 16:00 Velež 1 : 2 Tuzla Siti
21.11.2020 14:00 Radnik 1 : 1 Sarajevo
21.11.2020 12:00 Borac 6 : 0 Krupa
21.11.2020 11:30 Sloga (Srbac) 5 : 2 Omarska
21.11.2020 11:00 Mladost 0 : 0 Olimpik
21.11.2020 14:00 Velež 1 : 0 Tuzla City
21.11.2020 12:00 Radnik 0 : 1 Sarajevo
21.11.2020 10:00 Borac 2 : 0 Krupa
21.11.2020 10:00 Sloga 5 : 0 Sloboda
21.11.2020 11:30 OFK Spartak 2013 0 : 3 Sloga

Futsal

21.11.2020 18:00 Seljak 1 : 5 Salines
21.11.2020 18:00 Policajac 0 : 5 Brotnjo
21.11.2020 18:00 Šampion 1 : 5 Prijedor
21.11.2020 20:00 Brčko Zdravlje 0 : 0 Borac
21.11.2020 18:00 Žepče 2 : 4 DIABIH
21.11.2020 14:00 Željezničar 4 : 7 Iskra Vrbas
21.11.2020 17:00 Mostarske Kiše 2 : 1 Čulin Mlin
21.11.2020 16:00 Hercegovina 6 : 1 Bubamara
21.11.2020 17:00 Klanac 4 : 1 Lilium

Košarka

21.11.2020 19:00 Koper Primorska 69 : 71 Mega Soccerbet
21.11.2020 17:00 Split 87 : 95 Mornar
21.11.2020 20:00 Sloboda 101 : 108 Zrinjski
21.11.2020 20:00 Leotar 80 : 86 Bosna Royal
21.11.2020 18:00 Budućnost BN 78 : 72 Drina Princip
21.11.2020 20:00 Mladost Buldogs 73 : 65 Slavija
21.11.2020 18:00 Akademik 82 : 81 Podgorica 2
21.11.2020 18:00 Šušanj : Sutomore
21.11.2020 18:00 Čelik 57 : 94 RMU Banovići
21.11.2020 18:00 Igman 81 : 74 Konjic
21.11.2020 18:30 Mladi Krajišnik 68 : 56 Džamper
21.11.2020 17:00 Lavovi 61 : 35 Kozara

Odbojka

21.11.2020 17:00 Mladost 3 : 0 Ljubinje
21.11.2020 19:00 Galeb 3 : 2 7 Lukavac
21.11.2020 19:00 Sloboda 0 : 3 Gradina-Herceg
21.11.2020 18:30 Napredak 1 : 3 Bosna
21.11.2020 18:30 Orašje 3 : 0 ŽOK Žepče
21.11.2020 18:30 Centar ORT 3 : 0 Novi Grad
21.11.2020 17:00 Smeč DN 2 : 3 Mikasa
21.11.2020 17:00 Stars 0 : 3 ŽOK Gračanica Forteks
21.11.2020 17:00 Lami 3 : 0 Smeč 2
21.11.2020 17:00 Sloboda 2 0 : 3 Kula-Gradačac 2
21.11.2020 15:00 Delminium 3 : 1 Krivaja
21.11.2020 18:30 Gimnazijalac : Morača
21.11.2020 18:30 Mediteran Bemaks : Rudar
21.11.2020 19:00 Rudar 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
21.11.2020 17:00 Budućnost : Mediteran Bemaks
21.11.2020 16:30 Albatros 0 : 3 Galeb
21.11.2020 12:00 Pionir - Prijedor : Gradiška
21.11.2020 14:30 Radnik : Mladost
21.11.2020 10:00 Volero 3 : 0 Glasinac

Rukomet

21.11.2020 17:00 Konjuh 26 : 25 Izviđač
21.11.2020 18:00 Sloga (Do) 31 : 26 Maglaj
21.11.2020 18:00 Krivaja 28 : 28 Gračanica
21.11.2020 18:00 Iskra 24 : 23 Vogošća
21.11.2020 19:00 Kotor Varoš 26 : 27 Hercegovina
21.11.2020 15:00 ORK Borac 44 : 26 Sloga 2
21.11.2020 Čelinac 27 : 23 Kozara 2
21.11.2020 16:00 Laktaši 28 : 18 Prijedor 2
21.11.2020 18:00 Čelik Junior 34 : 21 Bosna TS
21.11.2020 18:00 Sana 7 28 : 36 Čelik
21.11.2020 19:30 Čapljina 25 : 25 RK Respect
21.11.2020 20:00 Velež 35 : 22 Zrinjski
21.11.2020 17:00 Bosna 33 : 22 Međugorje
21.11.2020 18:30 Briješće 31 : 35 Goražde
21.11.2020 18:00 Lovćen 30 : 26 Komovi
21.11.2020 18:00 Mornar 7 28 : 29 Partizan 1949
21.11.2020 16:00 Lovćen 50 : 24 Komovi
21.11.2020 16:00 Mornar 7 40 : 11 Partizan 1949
21.11.2020 20:30 Grude 32 : 29 Hadžići
21.11.2020 20:30 Mira 31 : 31 Borac
21.11.2020 17:00 Izviđač 33 : 27 Knežopoljka
21.11.2020 20:30 Katarina 27 : 38 Krivaja
21.11.2020 Mornar 7 : Komovi
21.11.2020 Zeta : Podgorica 2013
21.11.2020 Berane 2002 : Ulcinj