Rudar
Pljevlja
|
|
Zeta
Golubovci
|
04.11.2020 14:00 | Rudar | 0 : 3 | Zeta | ||||||
Jezero
Plav
|
|
Dečić
Tuzi
|
04.11.2020 14:00 | Jezero | 0 : 0 | Dečić | ||||||
Iskra
Danilovgrad
|
|
Sutjeska
Nikšić
|
04.11.2020 17:00 | Iskra | 3 : 0 | Sutjeska | ||||||
Budućnost
Podgorica
|
|
Podgorica
Podgorica
|
04.11.2020 16:00 | Budućnost | 1 : 0 | Podgorica | ||||||
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
|
|
OFK Titograd
Podgorica
|
04.11.2020 15:00 | OFK Petrovac | 1 : 3 | OFK Titograd |
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
|
|
Drezga
Piperi
|
04.11.2020 13:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Drezga | ||||||
Ibar
Rožaje
|
|
Mornar
Bar
|
04.11.2020 13:30 | Ibar | 0 : 0 | Mornar | ||||||
Igalo
Herceg Novi
|
|
Bokelj
Kotor
|
04.11.2020 13:30 | Igalo | 1 : 1 | Bokelj | ||||||
Arsenal
Tivat
|
|
Berane
Berane
|
04.11.2020 13:30 | Arsenal | 3 : 1 | Berane | ||||||
Kom
Podgorica
|
|
Grbalj
Radanovići
|
04.11.2020 13:30 | Kom | 2 : 0 | Grbalj |
Reading
Reading
|
|
Preston North End
Preston
|
04.11.2020 20:00 | Reading | 0 : 3 | Preston North End | ||||||
Watford
Watford
|
|
Stoke City
Stoke-on-Trent
|
04.11.2020 20:00 | Watford | 3 : 2 | Stoke City | ||||||
Birmingham City
Birmingham
|
|
Wycombe Wanderers
High Wycombe
|
04.11.2020 20:45 | Birmingham City | 1 : 2 | Wycombe Wanderers | ||||||
Derby County
Derby
|
|
Queens Park Rangers
London
|
04.11.2020 20:45 | Derby County | 0 : 1 | Queens Park Rangers | ||||||
Nottingham Forest
Nottingham
|
|
Coventry City
Coventry
|
04.11.2020 20:45 | Nottingham Forest | 2 : 1 | Coventry City | ||||||
Rotherham United
Rotherham
|
|
Luton Town
Luton
|
04.11.2020 20:45 | Rotherham United | 0 : 1 | Luton Town |
Genoa
Genova
|
|
Torino
Torino
|
04.11.2020 17:00 | Genoa | 1 : 2 | Torino |
Sevilla
Sevilla
|
|
Krasnodar
Krasnodar
|
04.11.2020 21:00 | Sevilla | 3 : 2 | Krasnodar | ||||||
Chelsea
London
|
|
Rennes
Rennes
|
04.11.2020 21:00 | Chelsea | 3 : 0 | Rennes |
Zenit
Sankt-Peterburg
|
|
Lazio
Roma
|
04.11.2020 18:55 | Zenit | 1 : 1 | Lazio | ||||||
Club Brugge
Brugge
|
|
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
|
04.11.2020 21:00 | Club Brugge | 0 : 3 | Borussia Dortmund |
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
|
Dynamo Kyiv
Kyiv
|
04.11.2020 21:00 | Barcelona | 2 : 1 | Dynamo Kyiv | ||||||
Ferencvaros
Budapest
|
|
Juventus
Torino
|
04.11.2020 21:00 | Ferencvaros | 1 : 4 | Juventus |
Başakşehir
Istanbul
|
|
Manchester United
Manchester
|
04.11.2020 18:55 | Başakşehir | 2 : 1 | Manchester United | ||||||
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
|
|
PSG
Paris
|
04.11.2020 21:00 | RB Leipzig | 2 : 1 | PSG |
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
|
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
04.11.2020 13:00 | Krupa | 0 : 1 | Široki Brijeg | ||||||
Radnik (H)
Hadžići
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
04.11.2020 09:00 | Radnik (H) | 0 : 1 | Rudar Prijedor | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
04.11.2020 12:30 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Sarajevo | ||||||
Željezničar Sport team
Banja Luka
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
04.11.2020 13:30 | Željezničar Sport team | 3 : 1 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Olimpik
Sarajevo
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
04.11.2020 13:00 | Olimpik | 1 : 0 | Sloboda | ||||||
Mladost
Donji Kakanj
|
|
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
04.11.2020 13:30 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Željezničar |
Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
|
Orašje
Orašje
|
04.11.2020 13:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Orašje |
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
|
|
Troglav 1918
Livno
|
04.11.2020 13:30 | Tomislav | 7 : 0 | Troglav 1918 |