XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 23 utakmica za dan
Petak, 27 Novembar 2020


Fudbal

Arsenal
London
2 : 0
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
27.11.2020 16:00
Arsenal
2 : 0
Newcastle United
Brentford
Brentford, Middlesex
1 : 0
Everton
Liverpool
27.11.2020 16:00
Brentford
1 : 0
Everton
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton
0 : 0
Leeds United
Leeds
27.11.2020 16:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
0 : 0
Leeds United
Burnley
Burnley
1 : 0
Tottenham Hotspur
London
27.11.2020 16:00
Burnley
1 : 0
Tottenham Hotspur
Chelsea
London
1 : 1
Manchester United
Manchester
27.11.2020 16:00
Chelsea
1 : 1
Manchester United
Leicester City
Leicester
4 : 2
Watford
Watford
27.11.2020 16:00
Leicester City
4 : 2
Watford
Liverpool
Liverpool
4 : 0
Southampton
Southampton
27.11.2020 16:00
Liverpool
4 : 0
Southampton
Crystal Palace
London
1 : 2
Aston Villa
Birmingem
27.11.2020 16:00
Crystal Palace
1 : 2
Aston Villa
Manchester City
Manchester
2 : 1
West Ham United
London
27.11.2020 16:00
Manchester City
2 : 1
West Ham United
Norwich City
Norwich
0 : 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
27.11.2020 16:00
Norwich City
0 : 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Crystal Palace
London
0 : 2
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
27.11.2020 21:00
Crystal Palace
0 : 2
Newcastle United
Brentford
Brentford
2 : 1
Queens Park Rangers
London
27.11.2020 20:45
Brentford
2 : 1
Queens Park Rangers
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
1 : 1
Levante
Valencia
27.11.2020 21:00
Real Valladolid
1 : 1
Levante
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
5 : 3
Werder
Bremen
27.11.2020 20:30
Wolfsburg
5 : 3
Werder
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
1 : 1
Rennes
Rennes
27.11.2020 21:00
Strasbourg
1 : 1
Rennes

Futsal

Prijedor
Prijedor
9 : 0
Jošavka
Čelinac
27.11.2020 17:30
Prijedor
9 : 0
Jošavka
Beli anđeo
Distrikt Brčko
11 : 0
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
27.11.2020 18:10
Beli anđeo
11 : 0
Ljubinje

Košarka

Fenerbahce
Istanbul
86 : 90
Valencia
Valencia
27.11.2020 18:45
Fenerbahce
86 : 90
Valencia
Panathinaikos
Athens
83 : 76
Bayern
Munich
27.11.2020 20:00
Panathinaikos
83 : 76
Bayern
Lyon-Villeurbanne
Villeurbanne
80 : 68
Barcelona
Barcelona
27.11.2020 20:45
Lyon-Villeurbanne
80 : 68
Barcelona

Odbojka

Borac m:tel
Banjaluka
2 : 3
Jedinstvo
Brčko
27.11.2020 19:00
Borac m:tel
2 : 3
Jedinstvo
ŽOK Gračanica Forteks
Gračanica
3 : 1
Lami
Brčko
27.11.2020 17:00
ŽOK Gračanica Forteks
3 : 1
Lami

Rukomet

Srednjoškolac
Novi Grad
33 : 21
Kozara 2
Gradiška
27.11.2020 21:00
Srednjoškolac
33 : 21
Kozara 2