Radnički (N)
Niš
|
|
Voždovac
Beograd
|
15.04.2022 19:00 | Radnički (N) | 0 : 0 | Voždovac |
Radnik
Surdulica
|
|
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
|
15.04.2022 16:30 | Radnik | 1 : 1 | Radnički 1923 |
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
|
|
Kabel
Novi Sad
|
15.04.2022 16:00 | RFK Grafičar | 5 : 0 | Kabel |
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
|
|
Real Betis
Sevilla
|
15.04.2022 21:00 | Real Sociedad | 0 : 0 | Real Betis |
Milan
Milano
|
|
Genoa
Genova
|
15.04.2022 21:00 | Milan | 2 : 0 | Genoa | ||||||
Spezia
La Spezia
|
|
Inter
Milano
|
15.04.2022 19:00 | Spezia | 1 : 3 | Inter |
Rennes
Rennes
|
|
Monaco
Monaco
|
15.04.2022 21:00 | Rennes | 2 : 3 | Monaco |
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
15.04.2022 18:00 | Radnik | 0 : 0 | Velež | ||||||
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
15.04.2022 16:00 | Rudar Prijedor | 0 : 0 | Željezničar |
Krajina
Banja Luka
|
|
BSK
Banja Luka
|
15.04.2022 13:00 | Krajina | 0 : 3 | BSK |
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
|
Emina
Mostar
|
15.04.2022 16:00 | Lokomotiva | 2 : 0 | Emina |
Partizan NIS
Beograd
|
|
Cibona
Zagreb
|
15.04.2022 19:00 | Partizan NIS | 98 : 77 | Cibona |
Princip
Zvornik
|
|
Budućnost BN
Bijeljina
|
15.04.2022 19:00 | Princip | 64 : 83 | Budućnost BN | ||||||
Rogatica
Rogatica
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
15.04.2022 19:00 | Rogatica | 94 : 70 | Slavija |
Feniks
Banja Luka
|
|
Leotar 03
Trebinje
|
15.04.2022 15:00 | Feniks | 62 : 57 | Leotar 03 | ||||||
Jedinstvo Dženex
Tuzla
|
|
Lavovi
Brčko
|
15.04.2022 17:00 | Jedinstvo Dženex | 38 : 92 | Lavovi |
Budva
Budva
|
|
Budućnost Volley Bemaxs
Podgorica
|
15.04.2022 18:00 | Budva | 3 : 1 | Budućnost Volley Bemaxs |
Bimal-Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
|
Gacko
Gacko
|
15.04.2022 19:00 | Bimal-Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Gacko |
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
15.04.2022 18:00 | Sloboda | 40 : 30 | Krivaja |
Sloga (P)
Prnjavor
|
|
Sava 2019
Brod
|
15.04.2022 20:30 | Sloga (P) | 40 : 29 | Sava 2019 |
Kozara (KD)
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
ORK Borac
Banja Luka
|
15.04.2022 19:30 | Kozara (KD) | 33 : 33 | ORK Borac |