BuduÄnost
Ravno Polje
|
|
Omladinac
Gornja ÄaÄavica
|
21.04.2022 17:00 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 3 | Omladinac |
El Tarik
Sarajevo
|
|
Butmir
Butmir-Ilidža
|
21.04.2022 17:00 | El Tarik | 5 : 4 | Butmir |
Voždovac
Beograd
|
|
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
|
21.04.2022 19:05 | Voždovac | 2 : 1 | Vojvodina |
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
|
|
Mladost
LuÄani
|
21.04.2022 17:00 | Novi Pazar | 1 : 1 | Mladost | ||||||
RadniÄki 1923
Kragujevac
|
|
Kolubara
Lazarevac
|
21.04.2022 15:00 | RadniÄki 1923 | 1 : 2 | Kolubara | ||||||
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
|
|
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
|
21.04.2022 17:00 | Metalac | 1 : 1 | Spartak ŽK |
ŽelezniÄar
PanÄevo
|
|
InÄija
InÄija
|
21.04.2022 16:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 3 : 1 | InÄija | ||||||
Mladost GAT
Novi Sad
|
|
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
|
21.04.2022 16:00 | Mladost GAT | 0 : 2 | Javor Matis |
Cadiz
CƔdiz
|
|
Athletic Bilbao
Bilbao
|
21.04.2022 20:00 | Cadiz | 2 : 3 | Athletic Bilbao | ||||||
Espanyol
Barcelona
|
|
Rayo Vallecano
Madrid
|
21.04.2022 19:00 | Espanyol | 0 : 1 | Rayo Vallecano | ||||||
Levante
Valencia
|
|
Sevilla
Sevilla
|
21.04.2022 19:00 | Levante | 2 : 3 | Sevilla | ||||||
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San SebastiƔn
|
|
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
21.04.2022 21:30 | Real Sociedad | 0 : 1 | Barcelona |
Sutjeska
FoÄa
|
|
BuduÄnost
Pilica
|
21.04.2022 19:00 | Sutjeska | 3 : 0 | BuduÄnost |
TOÅ K
TeŔanj
|
|
FK Vitez
Vitez
|
21.04.2022 16:30 | TOÅ K | 3 : 0 | FK Vitez |
LjubuŔki
LjubuŔki
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
21.04.2022 13:30 | LjubuŔki | 0 : 1 | Leotar |
Borac (BL)
Banja Luka
|
|
OFK Spartak
Banja Luka
|
21.04.2022 10:00 | Borac (BL) | 1 : 1 | OFK Spartak |
TOÅ K
TeŔanj
|
|
FK Vitez
Vitez
|
21.04.2022 14:30 | TOÅ K | 2 : 0 | FK Vitez |
Partizan
Kostajnica
|
|
Rasavci
Rasavci
|
21.04.2022 17:00 | Partizan | 1 : 0 | Rasavci |
Gorica
Å ipovo
|
|
Progres
Kneževo
|
21.04.2022 12:30 | Gorica | 4 : 2 | Progres |
Rudar 1925
Ugljevik
|
|
Sloga
Gornje Crnjelovo
|
21.04.2022 18:00 | Rudar 1925 | 3 : 0 | Sloga |
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
|
Vratnik
Sarajevo
|
21.04.2022 12:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 5 : 1 | Vratnik |
OFK Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
Doboj
|
21.04.2022 16:00 | OFK Spartak 2013 | 4 : 0 | ŽeljezniÄar | ||||||
Radnik Urije
Prijedor
|
|
Tekstilac
Derventa
|
21.04.2022 12:00 | Radnik Urije | 0 : 7 | Tekstilac |
Sloga
SaniÄani(RakeliÄi)
|
|
Omarska
Omarska
|
21.04.2022 17:00 | Sloga | 3 : 3 | Omarska |
Džaja
Banja Luka
|
|
BSK
Banja Luka
|
21.04.2022 15:30 | Džaja | 0 : 8 | BSK | ||||||
Gorica
Å ipovo
|
|
Progres
Kneževo
|
21.04.2022 11:00 | Gorica | 0 : 5 | Progres |
Mladost
Velika Obarska
|
|
Partizan
Donja Trnova
|
21.04.2022 16:30 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Partizan |
Rudar 1925
Ugljevik
|
|
Sloga
Gornje Crnjelovo
|
21.04.2022 17:00 | Rudar 1925 | 2 : 0 | Sloga |
Drina HE
ViŔegrad
|
|
Rudo
Rudo
|
21.04.2022 15:00 | Drina HE | 2 : 0 | Rudo |
Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
Doboj
|
21.04.2022 16:30 | Spartak 2013 | 4 : 0 | ŽeljezniÄar | ||||||
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Tekstilac
Derventa
|
21.04.2022 14:00 | Rudar Prijedor | 0 : 2 | Tekstilac |
FSA Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Borac
Kozarska Dubica
|
21.04.2022 10:00 | FSA Prijedor | 3 : 0 | Borac |
Bajo Pivljanin
Plužine
|
|
PruŔka
Bijelo Polje
|
21.04.2022 17:30 | Bajo Pivljanin | 6 : 0 | PruŔka | ||||||
Studentski dom
Podgorica
|
|
OnogoŔt
NikÅ”iÄ
|
21.04.2022 17:30 | Studentski dom | 4 : 2 | OnogoŔt | ||||||
Brskovo
Mojkovac
|
|
Cattaro 2019
Kotor
|
21.04.2022 17:30 | Brskovo | 13 : 4 | Cattaro 2019 | ||||||
GorŔtak
KolaŔin
|
|
Ulcinj
Ulcinj
|
21.04.2022 17:30 | GorŔtak | 1 : 4 | Ulcinj | ||||||
Titograd
Podgorica
|
|
Zora
Spuž
|
21.04.2022 17:30 | Titograd | 14 : 1 | Zora | ||||||
NikÅ”iÄ
NikÅ”iÄ
|
|
Dolcinium
Ulcinj
|
21.04.2022 17:30 | NikÅ”iÄ | 7 : 2 | Dolcinium |
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
21.04.2022 19:00 | Borac | 79 : 70 | Sloboda |
Hanters
Prijedor
|
|
Gacko
Gacko
|
21.04.2022 17:00 | Hanters | 91 : 87 | Gacko | ||||||
Olimp
Å ekoviÄi
|
|
Derventa
Derventa
|
21.04.2022 19:00 | Olimp | 84 : 85 | Derventa |
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
GradiŔka
GradiŔka
|
21.04.2022 16:00 | Prijedor | 3 : 1 | GradiŔka | ||||||
Rudar
Ugljevik
|
|
Bratunac
Bratunac
|
21.04.2022 16:00 | Rudar | 0 : 3 | Bratunac | ||||||
Stakorina
ÄajniÄe
|
|
Slavija
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
21.04.2022 15:00 | Stakorina | 2 : 3 | Slavija |
Albatros
Herceg Novi
|
|
Luka Bar
Bar
|
21.04.2022 19:00 | Albatros | 0 : 3 | Luka Bar |