XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 27 utakmica za dan
Utorak, 19 April 2022


Fudbal

Polufinale prva utakmica
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
0 : 1
Borac (BL)
Banja Luka
19.04.2022 16:00
Rudar Prijedor
0 : 1
Borac (BL)
Ljubija
Ljubija
1 : 7
Omarska
Omarska
19.04.2022 17:00
Ljubija
1 : 7
Omarska
Pofalićki
Sarajevo
7 : 0
Mladost
Župča
19.04.2022 20:00
Pofalićki
7 : 0
Mladost
Fulham
London
3 : 0
Preston North End
Preston
19.04.2022 20:45
Fulham
3 : 0
Preston North End
Real Betis
Sevilla
0 : 1
Elche
Elche
19.04.2022 21:00
Real Betis
0 : 1
Elche
Mallorca
Palma de Mallorca
2 : 1
Alaves
Vitoria-Gasteiz
19.04.2022 19:00
Mallorca
2 : 1
Alaves
Villarreal
Villarreal
2 : 0
Valencia
Valencia
19.04.2022 21:30
Villarreal
2 : 0
Valencia
Čapljina
Čapljina
0 : 5
Igman
Konjic
19.04.2022 17:00
Čapljina
0 : 5
Igman
Stolac
Stolac
0 : 3
Velež
Mostar
19.04.2022 16:30
Stolac
0 : 3
Velež
Mornar
Bar
2 : 3
Dečić
Tuzi
19.04.2022 16:00
Mornar
2 : 3
Dečić
Čapljina
Čapljina
1 : 0
Igman
Konjic
19.04.2022 15:00
Čapljina
1 : 0
Igman
Stolac
Stolac
0 : 0
Velež
Mostar
19.04.2022 14:30
Stolac
0 : 0
Velež
Gorica
Šipovo
1 : 1
Omladinac
Banja Luka
19.04.2022 11:00
Gorica
1 : 1
Omladinac
Hercegovac
Bileća
5 : 0
LeoStars
Trebinje
19.04.2022 13:00
Hercegovac
5 : 0
LeoStars
Modriča Alfa
Modriča
1 : 3
Kozara
Gradiška
19.04.2022 11:30
Modriča Alfa
1 : 3
Kozara
Gomjenica
Prijedor
0 : 3
Svodna
Svodna
19.04.2022 18:00
Gomjenica
0 : 3
Svodna
Gorica
Šipovo
0 : 6
Omladinac
Banja Luka
19.04.2022 09:30
Gorica
0 : 6
Omladinac
Mladost
Velika Obarska
3 : 1
Sloga United
Bijeljina
19.04.2022 18:00
Mladost
3 : 1
Sloga United
Hercegovac
Bileća
0 : 1
LeoStars
Trebinje
19.04.2022 12:30
Hercegovac
0 : 1
LeoStars
Rama
Prozor /Rama
4 : 1
Branitelj
Rodoč/Jasenica
19.04.2022 11:30
Rama
4 : 1
Branitelj
Modriča Alfa
Modriča
2 : 5
Kozara
Gradiška
19.04.2022 10:00
Modriča Alfa
2 : 5
Kozara
Gomjenica
Prijedor
1 : 1
Ljubija
Ljubija
19.04.2022 17:00
Gomjenica
1 : 1
Ljubija
Hercegovac
Bileća
2 : 1
LeoStars
Trebinje
19.04.2022 10:00
Hercegovac
2 : 1
LeoStars
Agram
Zagreb
10 : 0
Neretva
Metković
19.04.2022 16:30
Agram
10 : 0
Neretva
Osijek
Osijek
9 : 0
Donat
Zadar
19.04.2022 16:30
Osijek
9 : 0
Donat
Fortuna
Živinice
5 : 1
Drina
Zvornik
19.04.2022 11:00
Fortuna
5 : 1
Drina

Odbojka

Finale, druga utakmica
Gacko
Gacko
3 : 1
Bimal-Jedinstvo
Brčko
19.04.2022 19:00
Gacko
3 : 1
Bimal-Jedinstvo
Postava (Velež)
Slaviša Bogdanović(G) , Denis Zvonić (K), Samir Zeljković , Omar Pršeš , Đorđe Pantelić , Dino Hasanović , Emir Halilović , Amar Kvakić , Dženan Zajmović , Alen Dejanović , Arman Džanković , REZERVE Marko Jovičić(G) , Đanis Gosto , Adin Bajrić , Mehmed Ćosić , Nemanja Anđušić , Nermin Haskić , Jovan Blagojević , Stephane Joel Barou , Edo Vehabović ,
Postava (Igman )
Aldin Ćeman(G) , Elvir Duraković , Armin Bešagić , Amir Velić , Amer Drljević , Anel Hebibović (K), Darko Bodul , Nermin Alagić , Azur Mahmić , Demir Jakupović , Mirsad Ramić , REZERVE Mehmed Pajaziti(G) , Damir Hrelja , Kenan Hebibović , Edin Biber , Almir Ćubara , Berin Alić , Amer Dupovac , Dario Blagojević , Anes Vazda ,