Čukarički
Beograd
|
|
Partizan
Beograd
|
20.04.2023 17:15 | Čukarički | 1 : 0 | Partizan |
Roma
Roma
|
|
Feyenoord
Rotterdam
|
20.04.2023 21:00 | Roma | 1 : 1 | Feyenoord | ||||||
Union Berlin
Berlin
|
|
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
|
20.04.2023 21:00 | Union Berlin | 1 : 4 | Bayer Leverkusen | ||||||
Sporting CP
Lisboa
|
|
Juventus
Torino
|
20.04.2023 21:00 | Sporting CP | 1 : 1 | Juventus | ||||||
Sevilla
Sevilla
|
|
Manchester United
Manchester
|
20.04.2023 21:00 | Sevilla | 3 : 0 | Manchester United |
West Ham United
London
|
|
Gent
Gent
|
20.04.2023 21:00 | West Ham United | 4 : 1 | Gent | ||||||
Fiorentina
Firenze
|
|
Lech Poznań
Poznań
|
20.04.2023 18:45 | Fiorentina | 2 : 3 | Lech Poznań | ||||||
AZ
Alkmaar
|
|
Anderlecht
Brussel
|
20.04.2023 18:45 | AZ | 2 : 0 | Anderlecht | ||||||
Nice
Nice
|
|
Basel
Basel
|
20.04.2023 21:00 | Nice | 1 : 1 | Basel |
GOŠK
Gabela
|
|
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
|
20.04.2023 15:00 | GOŠK | 0 : 0 | Tomislav |
Sloboda
Mrkonjić Grad
|
|
Kozara
Gradiška
|
20.04.2023 16:30 | Sloboda | 0 : 0 | Kozara |
Tekstilac Kort
Derventa
|
|
Zvijezda
Gradačac
|
20.04.2023 13:00 | Tekstilac Kort | 0 : 4 | Zvijezda |
Tekstilac
Derventa
|
|
Zvijezda
Gradačac
|
20.04.2023 11:00 | Tekstilac | 0 : 2 | Zvijezda |
GOŠK
Gabela
|
|
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
|
20.04.2023 17:00 | GOŠK | 2 : 0 | Tomislav |
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
20.04.2023 20:45 | Borac | 4 : 0 | Krupa |
FK Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Busovača
Busovača
|
20.04.2023 15:00 | FK Vitez | 5 : 0 | Busovača |
Kupres 97
Kupres
|
|
Sloga
Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje
|
20.04.2023 16:00 | Kupres 97 | 1 : 1 | Sloga |
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
20.04.2023 19:30 | Borac | 15 : 0 | Krupa |
Mornar Barsko zlato
Bar
|
|
Crvena zvezda mts
Beograd
|
20.04.2023 19:00 | Mornar Barsko zlato | 65 : 87 | Crvena zvezda mts |
Hercegovina
Nevesinje
|
|
Iskra
Bugojna
|
20.04.2023 19:00 | Hercegovina | 42 : 34 | Iskra | ||||||
Konjuh
Živinice
|
|
Izviđač CO
Ljubuški
|
20.04.2023 18:00 | Konjuh | 35 : 37 | Izviđač CO | ||||||
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
|
Vogošća
Vogošća
|
20.04.2023 18:00 | Krivaja | 32 : 32 | Vogošća |
Sloga
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
20.04.2023 17:00 | Sloga | 27 : 20 | Zrinjski |