XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 20.08.2023 11:30 Borac (KD) - OFK Spartak 2013 0:9
2 23.08.2023 11:30 Sloga (T) - Borac (KD) 2:1
3 26.08.2023 11:30 Borac (KD) - Ljubić 0:4
4 29.08.2023 18:30 Borac (KD) - Željezničar 0:5
5 03.09.2023 11:30 Borac (KD) - Sloga (D) 0:0
6 09.09.2023 10:30 Rudar Prijedor - Borac (KD) 10:0
7 17.09.2023 11:30 Borac (KD) - Kozara 0:11
8 24.09.2023 11:30 Tekstilac - Borac (KD) 9:0
9 27.09.2023 11:30 Borac (KD) - Modriča Alfa 0:8
10 30.09.2023 11:30 Polet 1926 - Borac (KD) 2:0
11 08.10.2023 11:30 Borac (KD) - Sloboda 1:1
12 14.10.2023 11:30 Mineral - Borac (KD) 11:0
13 21.10.2023 11:30 Borac (KD) - BSK 0:3
14 28.10.2023 11:30 Proleter - Borac (KD) 4:1
15 04.11.2023 11:30 Borac (KD) - Željezničar Sport tim 0:5
16 11.11.2023 11:30 Borac (BL) - Borac (KD) 10:0
18 21.11.2023 11:30 Borac (KD) - Omarska 1:0
19 25.11.2023 11:30 LaktaŔi - Borac (KD) 3:0
20 03.03.2024 11:30 OFK Spartak 2013 - Borac (KD) 13:0
21 09.03.2024 11:30 Borac (KD) - Sloga (T) 2:2
22 16.03.2024 10:30 Ljubić - Borac (KD) 6:0
23 23.03.2024 11:30 Željezničar - Borac (KD) 6:0
24 30.03.2024 11:30 Sloga (D) - Borac (KD) 2:1
25 07.04.2024 11:30 Borac (KD) - Rudar Prijedor 0:5
26 13.04.2024 11:30 Kozara - Borac (KD) 8:0
27 15.04.2024 11:30 Borac (KD) - Tekstilac 0:2
28 20.04.2024 11:30 Modriča Alfa - Borac (KD) 5:1
29 27.04.2024 11:30 Borac (KD) - Polet 1926 2:2
30 29.04.2024 12:30 Sloboda - Borac (KD) 3:0
31 04.05.2024 11:30 Borac (KD) - Mineral 1:7
32 09.05.2024 11:30 BSK - Borac (KD) 1:0
33 11.05.2024 11:30 Borac (KD) - Proleter 0:3
34 18.05.2024 10:00 Željezničar Sport tim - Borac (KD) 8:0
35 25.05.2024 11:30 Borac (KD) - Borac (BL) 0:6
37 08.06.2024 11:30 Omarska - Borac (KD) 4:0
38 12.06.2024 19:30 Borac (KD) - LaktaŔi 0:1
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 OFK Spartak 2013 36 34 1 1 103
2 Kozara 36 31 2 3 95
3 Tekstilac 36 28 2 6 86
4 Željezničar Sport tim 36 26 3 7 81
5 Borac (BL) 36 25 4 7 79
6 Modriča Alfa 36 23 4 9 73
7 Mineral 36 20 4 12 64
8 Ljubić 36 19 5 12 62
9 Rudar Prijedor 36 18 5 13 59
10 Željezničar 36 14 5 17 47
11 LaktaŔi 36 13 4 19 43
12 BSK 36 10 7 19 37
13 Sloga (T) 36 11 4 21 37
14 Polet 1926 36 10 3 23 33
15 Sloga (D) 36 8 3 25 27
16 Sloboda 36 6 8 22 26
17 Proleter 36 5 2 29 17
18 Omarska 36 5 0 31 15
19 Borac (KD) 36 1 4 31 7