Arsenal
London
|
|
Aston Villa
Birmingem
|
22.10.2020 21:00 | Arsenal | 3 : 1 | Aston Villa |
Young Boys
Bern
|
|
Roma
Roma
|
22.10.2020 18:55 | Young Boys | 1 : 2 | Roma | ||||||
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
|
|
CFR Cluj
Cluj-Napoca
|
22.10.2020 18:55 | CSKA Sofia | 0 : 2 | CFR Cluj |
Dundalk
Dundalk
|
|
Molde
Molde
|
22.10.2020 18:55 | Dundalk | 1 : 2 | Molde | ||||||
Rapid Wien
Wien
|
|
Arsenal
London
|
22.10.2020 18:55 | Rapid Wien | 1 : 2 | Arsenal |
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
|
|
Nice
Nice
|
22.10.2020 18:55 | Bayer Leverkusen | 6 : 2 | Nice | ||||||
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Beer Sheva
|
|
Slavia Praha
Praha
|
22.10.2020 18:55 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 3 : 1 | Slavia Praha |
Standard Liège
Liège
|
|
Rangers
Glasgow
|
22.10.2020 18:55 | Standard Liège | 0 : 2 | Rangers | ||||||
Lech Poznań
Poznań
|
|
Benfica
Lisboa
|
22.10.2020 18:55 | Lech Poznań | 2 : 4 | Benfica |
PSV
Eindhoven
|
|
Granada
Granada
|
22.10.2020 18:55 | PSV | 1 : 2 | Granada | ||||||
PAOK
Thessaloníki
|
|
Omonia Nicosia
Nicosia
|
22.10.2020 18:55 | PAOK | 1 : 1 | Omonia Nicosia |
Napoli
Napoli
|
|
AZ
Alkmaar
|
22.10.2020 18:55 | Napoli | 0 : 1 | AZ | ||||||
Rijeka
Rijeka
|
|
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
|
22.10.2020 18:55 | Rijeka | 0 : 1 | Real Sociedad |
Sporting Braga
Braga
|
|
AEK Athens
Athens
|
22.10.2020 21:00 | Sporting Braga | 3 : 0 | AEK Athens | ||||||
Leicester City
Leicester
|
|
Zorya
Zaporozh'ye
|
22.10.2020 21:00 | Leicester City | 3 : 0 | Zorya |
Sparta Praha
Praha
|
|
Lille
Villeneuve-d'Ascq
|
22.10.2020 21:00 | Sparta Praha | 1 : 4 | Lille | ||||||
Celtic
Glasgow
|
|
Milan
Milano
|
22.10.2020 21:00 | Celtic | 1 : 3 | Milan |
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Tel Aviv
|
|
Qarabag
Baku
|
22.10.2020 21:00 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 : 0 | Qarabag | ||||||
Villarreal
Villarreal
|
|
Sivasspor
Sivas
|
22.10.2020 21:00 | Villarreal | 5 : 3 | Sivasspor |
Tottenham Hotspur
London
|
|
LASK
Linz
|
22.10.2020 21:00 | Tottenham Hotspur | 3 : 0 | LASK | ||||||
Ludogorets
Razgrad
|
|
Antwerp
Deurne
|
22.10.2020 21:00 | Ludogorets | 1 : 2 | Antwerp |
Dinamo Zagreb
Zagreb
|
|
Feyenoord
Rotterdam
|
22.10.2020 21:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | 0 : 0 | Feyenoord | ||||||
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberg
|
|
CSKA Moscow
Moskva
|
22.10.2020 21:00 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 : 1 | CSKA Moscow |
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
|
|
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
|
22.10.2020 21:00 | Hoffenheim | 2 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | ||||||
Slovan Liberec
Liberec
|
|
Gent
Gent
|
22.10.2020 21:00 | Slovan Liberec | 1 : 0 | Gent |
Romari
Vitez
|
|
Rijeka
Rijeka - Vitez
|
22.10.2020 12:00 | Romari | 4 : 0 | Rijeka |
Žalgiris Kaunas
Kaunas
|
|
Valencia
Valencia
|
22.10.2020 19:00 | Žalgiris Kaunas | 82 : 94 | Valencia | ||||||
Alba Berlin
Berlin
|
|
Baskonia
Vitoria-Gasteiz
|
22.10.2020 20:00 | Alba Berlin | 95 : 91 | Baskonia | ||||||
Panathinaikos
Athens
|
|
Fenerbahce
Istanbul
|
22.10.2020 20:00 | Panathinaikos | 82 : 68 | Fenerbahce | ||||||
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
|
|
CSKA Moscow
Moscow
|
22.10.2020 20:45 | Crvena zvezda | 86 : 84 | CSKA Moscow |
Lijevče
Nova Topola
|
|
Kozara
Gradiška
|
22.10.2020 18:15 | Lijevče | 67 : 80 | Kozara |
Ušće
Banja Luka
|
|
Mladost (MG)
Mrkonjić Grad
|
22.10.2020 16:30 | Ušće | 70 : 46 | Mladost (MG) |
He na Drini
Višegrad
|
|
Maglić
Foča
|
22.10.2020 17:00 | He na Drini | 0 : 3 | Maglić |