Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
21.10.2020 15:00 | Tuzla City | 3 : 1 | Radnik | ||||||
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
Goražde
Goražde
|
21.10.2020 15:00 | Željezničar | 3 : 0 | Goražde | ||||||
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
|
21.10.2020 15:00 | Rudar Prijedor | 0 : 0 | Zvijezda 09 | ||||||
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
21.10.2020 15:00 | Krupa | 2 : 4 | Sarajevo | ||||||
Rudar
Kakanj
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
21.10.2020 15:00 | Rudar | 1 : 6 | Borac | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
21.10.2020 15:00 | Zrinjski | 4 : 0 | Slavija | ||||||
Velež (Nevesinje)
Nevesinje
|
|
Klis
Buturović Polje
|
21.10.2020 15:00 | Velež (Nevesinje) | 0 : 2 | Klis |
Cardiff City
Cardiff
|
|
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
|
21.10.2020 20:45 | Cardiff City | 1 : 1 | AFC Bournemouth | ||||||
Queens Park Rangers
London
|
|
Preston North End
Preston
|
21.10.2020 20:45 | Queens Park Rangers | 0 : 2 | Preston North End | ||||||
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield
|
|
Brentford
Brentford
|
21.10.2020 20:45 | Sheffield Wednesday | 1 : 2 | Brentford | ||||||
Stoke City
Stoke-on-Trent
|
|
Barnsley
Barnsley
|
21.10.2020 20:45 | Stoke City | 2 : 2 | Barnsley | ||||||
Watford
Watford
|
|
Blackburn Rovers
Blackburn
|
21.10.2020 20:45 | Watford | 3 : 1 | Blackburn Rovers |
Salzburg
Wals-Siezenheim
|
|
Lokomotiv
Moscow
|
21.10.2020 18:55 | Salzburg | 2 : 2 | Lokomotiv | ||||||
Bayern Munich
München
|
|
Atletico Madrid
Madrid
|
21.10.2020 21:00 | Bayern Munich | 4 : 0 | Atletico Madrid |
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
|
Shakhtar Donetsk
Donets'k
|
21.10.2020 18:55 | Real Madrid | 2 : 3 | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||||||
Internazionale
Milano
|
|
Borussia M'gladbach
Mönchengladbach
|
21.10.2020 21:00 | Internazionale | 2 : 2 | Borussia M'gladbach |
Manchester City
Manchester
|
|
Porto
Porto
|
21.10.2020 21:00 | Manchester City | 3 : 1 | Porto | ||||||
Olympiakos Piraeus
Piraeus
|
|
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
|
21.10.2020 21:00 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 : 0 | Olympique Marseille |
Ajax
Amsterdam
|
|
Liverpool
Liverpool
|
21.10.2020 21:00 | Ajax | 0 : 1 | Liverpool | ||||||
Midtjylland
Herning
|
|
Atalanta
Ciserano
|
21.10.2020 21:00 | Midtjylland | 0 : 4 | Atalanta |
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Radnički
Lukavac
|
21.10.2020 10:00 | Drina | 1 : 2 | Radnički |
OFK Glasinac 2011
Sokolac
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
21.10.2020 12:00 | OFK Glasinac 2011 | 3 : 4 | Slavija |
Hercegovac
Bileća
|
|
Sutjeska
Foča
|
21.10.2020 15:00 | Hercegovac | 0 : 4 | Sutjeska |
Hercegovac
Bileća
|
|
Sutjeska
Foča
|
21.10.2020 14:00 | Hercegovac | 5 : 1 | Sutjeska |
Busovača
Busovača
|
|
FK Vitez
Vitez
|
21.10.2020 14:30 | Busovača | 1 : 6 | FK Vitez |
Krka
Novo Mesto
|
|
Igokea
Aleksandrovac
|
21.10.2020 17:00 | Krka | 69 : 70 | Igokea |
Partizan 1953
Beograd
|
|
Montana 2003
Montana
|
21.10.2020 16:00 | Partizan 1953 | 43 : 62 | Montana 2003 |
BL Volley
Banjaluka
|
|
Mostar
Mostar
|
21.10.2020 18:00 | BL Volley | 3 : 0 | Mostar |
Luka Bar
Bar
|
|
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
|
21.10.2020 18:00 | Luka Bar | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Galeb
Bar
|
|
Gimnazijalac
Kotor
|
21.10.2020 18:00 | Galeb | 3 : 0 | Gimnazijalac | ||||||
Budućnost
Podgorica
|
|
Albatros
Herceg Novi
|
21.10.2020 18:00 | Budućnost | 0 : 3 | Albatros | ||||||
Rudar
Pljevlja
|
|
Morača
Podgorca
|
21.10.2020 18:00 | Rudar | 0 : 3 | Morača |