Preston North End
Preston
|
|
Millwall
London
|
28.10.2020 20:00 | Preston North End | 0 : 2 | Millwall | ||||||
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
|
|
Bristol City
Bristol
|
28.10.2020 20:45 | AFC Bournemouth | 1 : 0 | Bristol City | ||||||
Birmingham City
Birmingham
|
|
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
|
28.10.2020 20:45 | Birmingham City | 2 : 1 | Huddersfield Town | ||||||
Derby County
Derby
|
|
Cardiff City
Cardiff
|
28.10.2020 20:45 | Derby County | 1 : 1 | Cardiff City | ||||||
Luton Town
Luton
|
|
Nottingham Forest
Nottingham
|
28.10.2020 20:45 | Luton Town | 1 : 1 | Nottingham Forest | ||||||
Rotherham United
Rotherham
|
|
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield
|
28.10.2020 20:45 | Rotherham United | 3 : 0 | Sheffield Wednesday |
Krasnodar
Krasnodar
|
|
Chelsea
London
|
28.10.2020 18:55 | Krasnodar | 0 : 4 | Chelsea | ||||||
Sevilla
Sevilla
|
|
Rennes
Rennes
|
28.10.2020 21:00 | Sevilla | 1 : 0 | Rennes |
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
|
|
Zenit
Sankt-Peterburg
|
28.10.2020 21:00 | Borussia Dortmund | 2 : 0 | Zenit | ||||||
Club Brugge
Brugge
|
|
Lazio
Roma
|
28.10.2020 21:00 | Club Brugge | 1 : 1 | Lazio |
Juventus
Torino
|
|
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
28.10.2020 21:00 | Juventus | 0 : 2 | Barcelona | ||||||
Ferencvaros
Budapest
|
|
Dynamo Kyiv
Kyiv
|
28.10.2020 21:00 | Ferencvaros | 2 : 2 | Dynamo Kyiv |
Başakşehir
Istanbul
|
|
PSG
Paris
|
28.10.2020 18:55 | Başakşehir | 0 : 2 | PSG | ||||||
Manchester United
Manchester
|
|
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
|
28.10.2020 21:00 | Manchester United | 5 : 0 | RB Leipzig |
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
28.10.2020 | Sloboda | 3 : 0 | Borac |
Zvijezda
Gradačac
|
|
Sloga
Doboj
|
28.10.2020 12:00 | Zvijezda | 1 : 2 | Sloga |
Romanija
Pale
|
|
Drina HE
Višegrad
|
28.10.2020 15:00 | Romanija | 0 : 1 | Drina HE |
Montana 2003
Montana
|
|
Orlovi
Banja Luka
|
28.10.2020 17:00 | Montana 2003 | 80 : 63 | Orlovi | ||||||
RMU Banovići
Banovići
|
|
Partizan 1953
Beograd
|
28.10.2020 18:00 | RMU Banovići | 78 : 81 | Partizan 1953 | ||||||
Cinkarna Celje
Celje
|
|
Beroe
Stara Zagora
|
28.10.2020 18:00 | Cinkarna Celje | 50 : 61 | Beroe |
Bosna (Sa)
Sarajevo
|
|
Maglić
Foča
|
28.10.2020 18:30 | Bosna (Sa) | 3 : 0 | Maglić | ||||||
Domaljevac
Domaljevac
|
|
Mladost
Brčko
|
28.10.2020 18:30 | Domaljevac | 1 : 3 | Mladost | ||||||
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
|
|
Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
28.10.2020 18:30 | Ljubinje | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Bosna (Ka)
Kalesija
|
|
Borac m:tel
Banjaluka
|
28.10.2020 18:30 | Bosna (Ka) | 3 : 0 | Borac m:tel | ||||||
Kakanj 78
Kakanj
|
|
Modriča
Modriča
|
28.10.2020 18:30 | Kakanj 78 | 3 : 1 | Modriča |
Jahorina
Pale
|
|
Smeč
Lukavac
|
28.10.2020 18:00 | Jahorina | 3 : 1 | Smeč | ||||||
Goražde
Goražde
|
|
Gacko
Gacko
|
28.10.2020 18:00 | Goražde | 0 : 3 | Gacko | ||||||
Kula Gradačac
Gradačac
|
|
Sloboda Tuzlafarm
Tuzla
|
28.10.2020 18:00 | Kula Gradačac | 3 : 2 | Sloboda Tuzlafarm | ||||||
Bimal-Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
|
Igman
Ilidža
|
28.10.2020 18:00 | Bimal-Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Igman |
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
|
Maglaj
Maglaj
|
28.10.2020 14:30 | Kakanj | 3 : 0 | Maglaj |
Konjuh
Živinice
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
28.10.2020 18:00 | Konjuh | 28 : 22 | Leotar | ||||||
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
|
Maglaj
Maglaj
|
28.10.2020 18:00 | Lokomotiva | 36 : 29 | Maglaj | ||||||
Izviđač
Ljubuški
|
|
Derventa
Derventa
|
28.10.2020 18:00 | Izviđač | 37 : 26 | Derventa | ||||||
Sloga (GV - U)
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
|
|
Gračanica
Gračanica
|
28.10.2020 18:00 | Sloga (GV - U) | 18 : 28 | Gračanica | ||||||
Borac M:TEL
Banja Luka
|
|
Vogošća
Vogošća
|
28.10.2020 18:00 | Borac M:TEL | 32 : 28 | Vogošća | ||||||
Sloga (Do)
Doboj
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
28.10.2020 18:00 | Sloga (Do) | 43 : 25 | Slavija | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Bosna
Visoko
|
28.10.2020 18:00 | Sloboda | 31 : 21 | Bosna | ||||||
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
|
Iskra
Bugojno
|
28.10.2020 18:00 | Krivaja | 32 : 31 | Iskra |