Svjetsko prvenstvo u nogometu 2022 Kladionica
XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 28 utakmica za dan
Petak, 30 Oktobar 2020


Fudbal

Watford
Watford
0 : 1
Southampton
Southampton
30.10.2020 16:00
Watford
0 : 1
Southampton
Burnley
Burnley
3 : 1
Brentford
Brentford, Middlesex
30.10.2020 16:00
Burnley
3 : 1
Brentford
Liverpool
Liverpool
2 : 2
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton
30.10.2020 16:00
Liverpool
2 : 2
Brighton & Hove Albion
Norwich City
Norwich
1 : 2
Leeds United
Leeds
30.10.2020 16:00
Norwich City
1 : 2
Leeds United
Aston Villa
Birmingem
1 : 4
West Ham United
London
30.10.2020 16:00
Aston Villa
1 : 4
West Ham United
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
2 : 1
Everton
Liverpool
30.10.2020 16:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
2 : 1
Everton
Tottenham Hotspur
London
0 : 3
Manchester United
Manchester
30.10.2020 16:00
Tottenham Hotspur
0 : 3
Manchester United
Manchester City
Manchester
0 : 2
Crystal Palace
London
30.10.2020 16:00
Manchester City
0 : 2
Crystal Palace
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
0 : 3
Chelsea
London
30.10.2020 16:00
Newcastle United
0 : 3
Chelsea
Leicester City
Leicester
0 : 2
Arsenal
London
30.10.2020 16:00
Leicester City
0 : 2
Arsenal
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
3 : 1
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
30.10.2020 18:00
Vojvodina
3 : 1
OFK Bačka
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
2 : 0
Crystal Palace
London
30.10.2020 21:00
Wolverhampton
2 : 0
Crystal Palace
Coventry City
Coventry
3 : 2
Reading
Reading
30.10.2020 20:45
Coventry City
3 : 2
Reading
Eibar
Eibar
0 : 2
Cádiz
Cádiz
30.10.2020 21:00
Eibar
0 : 2
Cádiz
Schalke 04
Gelsenkirchen
1 : 1
Stuttgart
Stuttgart
30.10.2020 20:30
Schalke 04
1 : 1
Stuttgart
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
0 : 1
Lens
Lens
30.10.2020 21:00
Olympique Marseille
0 : 1
Lens
Zrinjski
Mostar
5 : 1
Radnik
Bijeljina
30.10.2020 15:00
Zrinjski
5 : 1
Radnik
Zrinjski
Mostar
2 : 2
Radnik
Bijeljina
30.10.2020 13:00
Zrinjski
2 : 2
Radnik
SFK 2000
Sarajevo
10 : 0
Radnik Bumerang
Bijeljina
30.10.2020 14:00
SFK 2000
10 : 0
Radnik Bumerang

Košarka

Khimki
Moscow Region
81 : 69
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
30.10.2020 18:00
Khimki
81 : 69
Crvena zvezda
Olympiacos
Piraeus
79 : 84
Anadolu Efes
Istanbul
30.10.2020 20:00
Olympiacos
79 : 84
Anadolu Efes
Milano
Milan
75 : 55
Alba Berlin
Berlin
30.10.2020 20:45
Milano
75 : 55
Alba Berlin
Baskonia
Vitoria-Gasteiz
71 : 72
Barcelona
Barcelona
30.10.2020 21:00
Baskonia
71 : 72
Barcelona

Odbojka

Igman
Ilidža
2 : 3
BL Volley
Banjaluka
30.10.2020 18:00
Igman
2 : 3
BL Volley
Sloboda Tuzlafarm
Tuzla
0 : 3
Bimal-Jedinstvo
Brčko
30.10.2020 18:00
Sloboda Tuzlafarm
0 : 3
Bimal-Jedinstvo
Gacko
Gacko
3 : 1
Kula Gradačac
Gradačac
30.10.2020 18:00
Gacko
3 : 1
Kula Gradačac
Jahorina
Pale
2 : 3
Goražde
Goražde
30.10.2020 18:00
Jahorina
2 : 3
Goražde

Rukomet

Sloga
Prnjavor
40 : 41
Kozara 2
Gradiška
30.10.2020 20:00
Sloga
40 : 41
Kozara 2