XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 111 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 12 Maj 2021

Fudbal

12.05.2021 16:00 Krupa 1 : 0 Radnik
12.05.2021 16:00 Olimpik 0 : 0 Mladost
12.05.2021 18:00 Široki Brijeg 0 : 0 Tuzla City
12.05.2021 18:00 Velež 2 : 2 Željezničar
12.05.2021 17:00 Budućnost 2 : 0 Crkvina
12.05.2021 17:00 Kladari Gornji 1 : 3 Omladinac
12.05.2021 17:00 Bratstvo 3 : 1 Crvena zvijezda
12.05.2021 17:00 Zadrugar 2 : 1 Trebavac
12.05.2021 19:00 Posavina 4 : 0 Skugrić 1964
12.05.2021 17:30 Majevica 6 : 1 Gredice
12.05.2021 17:30 Jedinstvo 2 : 0 Jugović
12.05.2021 16:00 Strijelac 2 : 0 Mladost 2003
12.05.2021 17:00 Jasenica 4 : 2 Borac
12.05.2021 17:00 Birač 2 : 0 Pecka
12.05.2021 17:00 Jadar 0 : 1 Radnički
12.05.2021 17:00 Budućnost 1 : 2 Polet
12.05.2021 17:00 Jardan 4 : 5 Branjevo
12.05.2021 15:30 Sloga (Doboj) 0 : 1 Leotar
12.05.2021 17:00 OFK Banja Luka 0 : 16 Borac
12.05.2021 17:00 Polet Krajišnik 0 : 6 Sloga Nektar
12.05.2021 17:30 Karanovac 0 : 2 Željezničar Sport Team
12.05.2021 17:00 Kozara 3 : 5 Sloga
12.05.2021 17:00 Rasavci 0 : 2 FSA
12.05.2021 17:00 Brzi 1 : 7 Bratstvo
12.05.2021 17:00 Berek 1975 0 : 9 OFK Brdo
12.05.2021 17:00 Ljubija 2 : 0 Radnik Urije
12.05.2021 17:00 Mrakovica 0 : 3 Omarska
12.05.2021 17:30 Kom 2 : 2 Jedinstvo
12.05.2021 17:30 Grbalj 2 : 1 Arsenal
12.05.2021 17:30 Berane 2 : 1 Igalo
12.05.2021 17:30 Bokelj 2 : 0 Ibar
12.05.2021 19:30 Mornar 10 : 0 Drezga
12.05.2021 20:45 Chelsea 0 : 1 Arsenal
12.05.2021 20:45 Newcastle United 3 : 4 Manchester City
12.05.2021 20:45 Southampton 3 : 1 Fulham
12.05.2021 20:45 Tottenham Hotspur 2 : 0 Wolverhampton
12.05.2021 21:00 Crystal Palace 3 : 2 Aston Villa
12.05.2021 22:00 Atletico Madrid 2 : 1 Real Sociedad
12.05.2021 20:00 Celta Vigo 1 : 0 Getafe
12.05.2021 20:00 Huesca 1 : 0 Athletic Club
12.05.2021 19:00 Sevilla 1 : 0 Valencia
12.05.2021 18:00 Schalke 04 1 : 2 Hertha BSC
12.05.2021 20:45 Atalanta 2 : 0 Benevento
12.05.2021 18:30 Cagliari 0 : 0 Fiorentina
12.05.2021 20:45 Bologna 0 : 2 Genoa
12.05.2021 20:45 Sassuolo 1 : 3 Juventus
12.05.2021 20:45 Torino 0 : 7 Milan
12.05.2021 20:45 Lazio 1 : 0 Parma
12.05.2021 20:45 Internazionale 3 : 1 Roma
12.05.2021 20:45 Sampdoria 2 : 2 Spezia
12.05.2021 12:00 Seona 1 : 6 Drina
12.05.2021 17:30 Sutjeska 0 : 0 UNIS
12.05.2021 17:30 Rudar (K) 4 : 2 Olimp
12.05.2021 15:00 Sarajevo 8 : 0 Famos (V)
12.05.2021 17:30 Famos (H) 0 : 3 Ilijaš
12.05.2021 17:30 Slavija 1 : 2 Željezničar
12.05.2021 17:30 Novi Grad 0 : 6 Bosna
12.05.2021 17:30 Olimpik 0 : 3 Goražde
12.05.2021 12:00 Borac 0 : 4 Romari
12.05.2021 12:00 Iskra 4 : 1 Novi Travnik
12.05.2021 12:00 Natron 1 : 5 Krivaja
12.05.2021 12:00 Travnik 0 : 4 Čelik
12.05.2021 12:00 Žepče 2 : 1 Vis Simm Bau
12.05.2021 12:00 Kiseljak 2 : 3 Radnik
12.05.2021 12:00 FK Vitez 2 : 5 TOŠK
12.05.2021 13:30 Sporting 2 : 2 Stupčanica
12.05.2021 17:00 Sloboda 2 : 1 Borac
12.05.2021 17:30 Široki Brijeg 2 : 1 Zrinjski
12.05.2021 10:00 Seona 2 : 4 Drina
12.05.2021 10:00 UNIS 2 : 4 Sutjeska
12.05.2021 10:00 Rudar (K) 12 : 0 Olimp
12.05.2021 10:00 Rudar (B) 0 : 3 Radnik
12.05.2021 10:00 Famos (H) 2 : 2 Ilijaš
12.05.2021 10:00 Slavija 1 : 3 Željezničar
12.05.2021 10:00 Novi Grad 0 : 4 Bosna
12.05.2021 10:00 Olimpik 1 : 3 Goražde
12.05.2021 10:00 Borac 1 : 4 Romari
12.05.2021 10:00 Iskra 3 : 1 Novi Travnik
12.05.2021 10:00 Natron 2 : 3 Krivaja
12.05.2021 10:00 Travnik 2 : 0 Čelik
12.05.2021 10:00 Žepče 0 : 2 Vis Simm Bau
12.05.2021 10:00 Radnik 1 : 5 Kiseljak
12.05.2021 10:00 FK Vitez 0 : 4 TOŠK
12.05.2021 12:00 Guber 0 : 7 Bratstvo
12.05.2021 13:00 Dar 4 : 0 Romanija
12.05.2021 13:30 Sporting 5 : 3 Stupčanica
12.05.2021 15:00 Sloboda 4 : 0 Borac
12.05.2021 16:00 Široki Brijeg 0 : 0 Zrinjski
12.05.2021 18:00 Famos 4 : 1 Sokolac
12.05.2021 15:00 Dar 6 : 1 ŠF Soker
12.05.2021 17:00 Radnik Bumerang 1 : 11 SFK 2000

Košarka

12.05.2021 18:30 Split 70 : 76 Spars Realway
12.05.2021 20:00 Leotar 87 : 73 Čelik
12.05.2021 17:00 Radnik BN Basket 60 : 71 Princip
12.05.2021 20:30 Igman 62 : 73 Romanija
12.05.2021 18:30 Varda HE 85 : 75 Gacko

Odbojka

12.05.2021 14:00 ŽOK Leotar 3 : 0 Drina

Rukomet

12.05.2021 18:00 Konjuh 33 : 30 Vogošća
12.05.2021 18:00 Bosna 40 : 29 Derventa
12.05.2021 18:00 Iskra 34 : 28 Maglaj
12.05.2021 18:00 Krivaja 30 : 26 Leotar
12.05.2021 18:00 Sloboda 27 : 21 Lokomotiva
12.05.2021 18:00 Sloga (Do) 30 : 30 Izviđač
12.05.2021 18:00 Borac M:TEL 28 : 20 Sloga (GV - U)
12.05.2021 20:00 Sloga 2 25 : 33 Bijeljina
12.05.2021 19:00 ORK Borac 34 : 22 Prijedor
12.05.2021 20:00 Mladost 21 : 24 Kozara (KD)
12.05.2021 18:00 Višegrad 36 : 31 Drina
12.05.2021 17:00 Kozara (Gr) 25 : 28 Hercegovina
12.05.2021 19:00 Feniks 25 : 25 Rudar
12.05.2021 18:00 Nikšić 21 : 38 Levalea 2010