XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 209 utakmica za dan
Subota, 22 Maj 2021

Fudbal

22.05.2021 16:00 Arsenal : Everton
22.05.2021 16:00 Brentford : Leeds United
22.05.2021 16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion : West Ham United
22.05.2021 16:00 Burnley : Newcastle United
22.05.2021 16:00 Chelsea : Watford
22.05.2021 16:00 Crystal Palace : Manchester United
22.05.2021 16:00 Leicester City : Southampton
22.05.2021 16:00 Liverpool : Tottenham Hotspur
22.05.2021 16:00 Norwich City : Wolverhampton Wanderers
22.05.2021 16:00 Manchester City : Aston Villa
22.05.2021 17:00 Rudar Prijedor 4 : 3 Slavija
22.05.2021 17:00 Sloga 2 : 0 Sloboda
22.05.2021 17:00 Kozara 0 : 0 Željezničar
22.05.2021 17:00 Podrinje 1 : 4 Sutjeska
22.05.2021 17:00 Ljubić 3 : 0 Zvijezda 09
22.05.2021 17:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 4 Modriča
22.05.2021 17:00 Borac 3 : 0 Drina
22.05.2021 17:00 Leotar 2 : 0 Tekstilac
22.05.2021 17:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 0 Dubrave
22.05.2021 18:00 Sloboda 4 : 1 Borac
22.05.2021 17:00 Vlasenica 5 : 0 Guber
22.05.2021 17:00 Ilićka 01 3 : 1 Milići
22.05.2021 17:00 Famos 2 : 1 Drina HE
22.05.2021 17:30 Proleter 4 : 2 Romanija
22.05.2021 17:00 BSK 5 : 0 Plamen
22.05.2021 17:00 Bratstvo 0 : 2 Sloga
22.05.2021 17:00 Trebava 2 : 2 Naša krila
22.05.2021 17:00 Željezničar 5 : 2 Sloga (J)
22.05.2021 16:30 Rudar 1925 1 : 0 Mladost
22.05.2021 17:00 7. Republika 3 : 3 Moštanica
22.05.2021 21:00 OFK Banja Luka 2 : 0 Mladost
22.05.2021 17:30 Gomionica 0 : 3 Karanovac
22.05.2021 17:00 OFK Pridjel 4 : 1 Zborište
22.05.2021 17:30 Bratstvo 2 : 3 Borac
22.05.2021 17:00 Sloga 94 10 : 1 Jedinstvo
22.05.2021 17:00 Borac 1 : 1 Pobjeda
22.05.2021 17:30 Krbeti 4 : 1 Sveti Jovan
22.05.2021 19:00 Polet 4 : 4 Sava 04
22.05.2021 17:30 GOŠK 6 : 1 Travnik
22.05.2021 17:30 Slaven 0 : 1 Rudar
22.05.2021 17:30 TOŠK 3 : 3 Čapljina
22.05.2021 17:30 Budućnost 3 : 0 Radnik
22.05.2021 17:30 Bratstvo 3 : 0 Igman
22.05.2021 17:30 Zvijezda 1 : 0 Posušje
22.05.2021 17:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 Vis Simm Bau
22.05.2021 17:30 Orašje 1 : 0 Goražde
22.05.2021 15:00 Vratnik 5 : 1 Ozren
22.05.2021 19:00 El Tarik 0 : 0 Butmir
22.05.2021 17:30 Iskra 4 : 0 Branitelj
22.05.2021 17:30 Metalac 3 : 2 Borac
22.05.2021 17:30 Konjuh 4 : 0 Oskova
22.05.2021 18:00 Celta Vigo 2 : 3 Real Betis
22.05.2021 18:00 Eibar 0 : 1 Barcelona
22.05.2021 18:00 Huesca 0 : 0 Valencia
22.05.2021 18:00 Osasuna 0 : 1 Real Sociedad
22.05.2021 18:00 Real Madrid 2 : 1 Villarreal
22.05.2021 18:00 Real Valladolid 1 : 2 Atletico Madrid
22.05.2021 18:00 Elche 2 : 0 Athletic Club
22.05.2021 15:30 Bayern 5 : 2 Augsburg
22.05.2021 15:30 Borussia Dortmund 3 : 1 Bayer 04
22.05.2021 15:30 Hoffenheim 2 : 1 Hertha BSC
22.05.2021 15:30 Wolfsburg 2 : 3 Mainz 05
22.05.2021 15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt 3 : 1 Freiburg
22.05.2021 15:30 Union Berlin 2 : 1 RB Leipzig
22.05.2021 15:30 Köln 1 : 0 Schalke 04
22.05.2021 15:30 Werder 2 : 4 Borussia M'gladbach
22.05.2021 15:30 Stuttgart 0 : 2 Arminia
22.05.2021 20:45 Crotone 0 : 0 Fiorentina
22.05.2021 20:45 Cagliari 0 : 1 Genoa
22.05.2021 20:45 Sampdoria 3 : 0 Parma
22.05.2021 15:00 Mladost 2 : 0 Široki Brijeg
22.05.2021 15:00 Olimpik 0 : 3 Željezničar
22.05.2021 15:00 Željezničar Sport team 1 : 2 Sloboda
22.05.2021 15:00 Zvijezda 09 5 : 1 Zrinjski
22.05.2021 15:00 Borac 0 : 0 Velež
22.05.2021 15:00 Radnik (H) 3 : 2 Sarajevo
22.05.2021 15:00 Krupa 1 : 2 Rudar Prijedor
22.05.2021 12:00 Bosna 1 : 2 Radnički
22.05.2021 12:00 Igman 1 : 1 Olimp
22.05.2021 12:00 Sarajevo 3 : 1 Ilijaš
22.05.2021 12:00 Novi Grad 1 : 3 Olimpik
22.05.2021 12:00 Natron 2 : 5 Čelik
22.05.2021 12:00 Žepče 4 : 0 TOŠK
22.05.2021 12:00 Kiseljak 4 : 1 FK Vitez
22.05.2021 14:30 Grude 5 : 2 Leotar
22.05.2021 12:30 Brotnjo 1 : 2 GOŠK
22.05.2021 13:00 Igman 1 : 2 Neum
22.05.2021 13:00 Široki Brijeg 3 : 1 Sloboda
22.05.2021 13:00 Zrinjski 5 : 3 Sarajevo
22.05.2021 13:00 Željezničar 1 : 1 Borac
22.05.2021 13:00 Radnik 2 : 3 Tuzla City
22.05.2021 13:00 Velež 2 : 1 Mladost
22.05.2021 10:00 Bosna 1 : 3 Radnički
22.05.2021 10:00 Rudanka 3 : 0 Ozren
22.05.2021 10:00 Rudar 1 : 2 Vučijak
22.05.2021 10:00 Sarajevo 2 : 1 Ilijaš
22.05.2021 10:00 Famos (H) 2 : 1 Bosna
22.05.2021 10:00 Novi Grad 2 : 2 Olimpik
22.05.2021 10:00 Natron 1 : 2 Čelik
22.05.2021 10:00 Vis Simm Bau 3 : 1 Fortuna
22.05.2021 14:00 Žepče 4 : 1 TOŠK
22.05.2021 10:00 Kiseljak 8 : 0 FK Vitez
22.05.2021 10:00 Gorica 2 : 2 Sloboda
22.05.2021 11:30 Progres 1 : 4 Mladost
22.05.2021 16:00 Polet - Krajišnik 1 : 7 Lauš
22.05.2021 10:00 Krajina 0 : 1 BSK
22.05.2021 11:00 Lokanj 2 : 3 Jedinstvo
22.05.2021 11:00 Budućnost 0 : 8 Milići
22.05.2021 11:00 Trnovica 3 : 6 Bratstvo
22.05.2021 13:30 Stolac 1 : 0 Troglav 1918
22.05.2021 16:30 Grude 3 : 0 Leotar
22.05.2021 10:00 Brotnjo 1 : 1 GOŠK
22.05.2021 11:00 Igman 3 : 1 Neum
22.05.2021 17:30 FA Academica 6 : 1 Sarajevo
22.05.2021 12:00 Mlade Nade 3 : 2 Jedinstvo
22.05.2021 11:00 Priboj 1 : 7 Mladost (BS)
22.05.2021 11:30 Lijevče 4 : 0 Sloga (S)
22.05.2021 11:30 Dubrave 5 : 0 Omarska
22.05.2021 11:30 FSA Prijedor 2 : 0 Laktaši
22.05.2021 13:00 Zrinjski 0 : 1 Sarajevo
22.05.2021 12:00 Željezničar 4 : 2 Borac
22.05.2021 13:00 Radnik 0 : 1 Tuzla City
22.05.2021 12:00 Velež 5 : 0 Mladost
22.05.2021 10:00 Ljubić 1 : 1 Tekstilac
22.05.2021 10:00 Modriča Alfa 1 : 2 Rudar Prijedor
22.05.2021 10:00 Kozara 4 : 0 Sloga
22.05.2021 10:00 Željezničar Sport Team 1 : 1 OFK Spartak 2013
22.05.2021 10:00 Borac (KD) 1 : 5 Polet 1926
22.05.2021 09:00 Borac (BL) 4 : 0 Mineral
22.05.2021 10:00 Proleter 3 : 0 Sloboda
22.05.2021 10:00 Lijevče 2 : 1 Sloga (S)
22.05.2021 10:00 Dubrave 3 : 6 Omarska
22.05.2021 10:00 FSA Prijedor 3 : 2 Laktaši
22.05.2021 10:00 Progres 4 : 1 Mladost
22.05.2021 19:00 Željezničar Sport Team 9 : 0 Lauš
22.05.2021 09:30 Mladost Farma Prom 0 : 6 Omladinac
22.05.2021 10:00 Podrinje 1 : 1 Rudar 1925
22.05.2021 10:00 Zvijezda 09 3 : 1 Zenit
22.05.2021 10:00 Drina 4 : 1 Ilićka 01
22.05.2021 10:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 0 Pelagićevo
22.05.2021 10:00 Borac 1 : 1 Radnik
22.05.2021 10:00 Rudo 2 : 1 Mladost
22.05.2021 12:00 Velež 1 : 2 Leotar
22.05.2021 12:00 Mladost 0 : 2 Sutjeska
22.05.2021 10:00 Birač : Čelopek
22.05.2021 10:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 0 Mladost (VO)
22.05.2021 10:00 Priboj 0 : 5 Mladost (BS)
22.05.2021 10:00 Budućnost 1 : 0 Milići
22.05.2021 10:00 Trnovica 2 : 1 Bratstvo
22.05.2021 11:30 Bihać 5 : 1 Rudar
22.05.2021 11:30 Kamenica 0 : 4 Ključ
22.05.2021 11:30 Omladinac 75 Brekovica 3 : 1 Omladinac (Sanica)
22.05.2021 11:30 Krajina 1 : 1 Ćoralići
22.05.2021 11:30 Mladost (V) 5 : 1 Vitez
22.05.2021 11:30 Mladost (P) 5 : 0 Gomila
22.05.2021 11:00 Eurofudbal 2 : 4 Tuzla City
22.05.2021 11:00 Slaven 1 : 3 Eurogol
22.05.2021 11:00 Sloboda 0 : 3 Bratstvo
22.05.2021 11:00 Budućnost 2 : 1 Radnički
22.05.2021 11:00 Mladost 0 : 5 Sutjeska
22.05.2021 11:00 Velež 1 : 0 Leotar
22.05.2021 11:30 Ljubić 1 : 0 Tekstilac
22.05.2021 11:30 Modriča Alfa 3 : 1 Rudar Prijedor
22.05.2021 11:30 Kozara 0 : 0 Sloga
22.05.2021 11:30 Borac (KD) 1 : 6 Polet 1926
22.05.2021 11:30 Radnik Urije : Željezničar
22.05.2021 10:30 Borac (BL) 11 : 1 Mineral/Sporting
22.05.2021 10:00 Eurofudbal 0 : 1 Tuzla City
22.05.2021 10:00 Slaven 0 : 1 Eurogol
22.05.2021 10:00 Sloboda 2 : 3 Bratstvo
22.05.2021 10:00 Budućnost 0 : 6 Radnički
22.05.2021 10:00 Rama 2 : 0 Cim
22.05.2021 09:30 Velež 4 : 1 Sport talent
22.05.2021 12:00 Šantići 16 : 1 Bilalovac CPU
22.05.2021 17:00 Modriča 1 : 7 Banja Luka
22.05.2021 18:00 Emina 3 : 1 Radnik Bumerang
22.05.2021 16:30 Široki Brijeg 2 : 0 Libero
22.05.2021 19:00 Spartak 1 : 0 Mašinac

Košarka

22.05.2021 20:30 Budućnost VOLI 75 : 71 Crvena zvezda MTS 2:1
22.05.2021 19:30 Široki 65 : 84 Borac
22.05.2021 18:00 Leotar 77 : 92 Igokea

Odbojka

22.05.2021 18:00 Crvena zvijezda 3 : 0 Glasinac
22.05.2021 18:00 Maglić 3 : 0 Slavija
22.05.2021 18:00 HE na Drini 0 : 3 ŽOK Leotar
22.05.2021 15:00 Radnik 3 : 2 Libero
22.05.2021 19:30 Kozara 0 : 3 Borac
22.05.2021 18:00 Balkana MP 3 : 1 Kotor Varoš
22.05.2021 16:00 Gradiška 3 : 0 Vožd
22.05.2021 14:00 Velež 3 : 0 Rudo
22.05.2021 14:00 Panter 3 : 2 Derventa
22.05.2021 12:00 Crvena zvijezda 3 : 2 Bimal Jedinstvo
22.05.2021 00:00 Bratunac 0 : 3 Libero
22.05.2021 12:00 Velež 3 : 0 ŽOK Leotar

Rukomet

22.05.2021 18:30 Derventa 10 : 0 Slavija
22.05.2021 17:00 Konjuh 27 : 27 Gračanica
22.05.2021 17:00 Vogošća 38 : 27 Derventa
22.05.2021 18:30 Slavija 0 : 10 Maglaj
22.05.2021 17:00 Bosna 28 : 25 Leotar
22.05.2021 17:00 Iskra 39 : 33 Lokomotiva
22.05.2021 17:00 Krivaja 23 : 28 Izviđač
22.05.2021 17:00 Sloboda 30 : 26 Sloga (GV - U)
22.05.2021 17:00 Sloga (Do) 27 : 27 Borac M:TEL
22.05.2021 18:00 Bijeljina 29 : 31 Prijedor
22.05.2021 19:30 Sloga 2 25 : 35 Kozara (KD)
22.05.2021 18:00 Mladost 24 : 22 Hercegovina
22.05.2021 14:00 Višegrad 27 : 26 Jedinstvo 2015
22.05.2021 14:00 Kozara (Gr) 41 : 34 Kotor Varoš
22.05.2021 18:00 Nestro grupa Brod 23 : 41 Dubica
22.05.2021 14:00 Budućnost 28 : 19 Levalea 2010