Svjetsko prvenstvo u nogometu 2022 Kladionica
XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 208 utakmica za dan
Subota, 22 Maj 2021


Fudbal

Arsenal
London
5 : 1
Everton
Liverpool
22.05.2021 16:00
Arsenal
5 : 1
Everton
Brentford
Brentford, Middlesex
1 : 2
Leeds United
Leeds
22.05.2021 16:00
Brentford
1 : 2
Leeds United
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton
3 : 1
West Ham United
London
22.05.2021 16:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
3 : 1
West Ham United
Burnley
Burnley
1 : 2
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
22.05.2021 16:00
Burnley
1 : 2
Newcastle United
Crystal Palace
London
1 : 0
Manchester United
Manchester
22.05.2021 16:00
Crystal Palace
1 : 0
Manchester United
Leicester City
Leicester
4 : 1
Southampton
Southampton
22.05.2021 16:00
Leicester City
4 : 1
Southampton
Liverpool
Liverpool
3 : 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
22.05.2021 16:00
Liverpool
3 : 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Norwich City
Norwich
0 : 5
Tottenham Hotspur
London
22.05.2021 16:00
Norwich City
0 : 5
Tottenham Hotspur
Manchester City
Manchester
3 : 2
Aston Villa
Birmingem
22.05.2021 16:00
Manchester City
3 : 2
Aston Villa
Jedinstvo
Žeravica
2 : 0
Dubrave
Dubrave
22.05.2021 17:00
Jedinstvo
2 : 0
Dubrave
Sloboda
Mrkonjić Grad
4 : 1
Borac
Šamac
22.05.2021 18:00
Sloboda
4 : 1
Borac
Vlasenica
Vlasenica
5 : 0
Guber
Srebrenica
22.05.2021 17:00
Vlasenica
5 : 0
Guber
Ilićka 01
Brčko
3 : 1
Milići
Milići
22.05.2021 17:00
Ilićka 01
3 : 1
Milići
Famos
Vojkovići
2 : 1
Drina HE
Višegrad
22.05.2021 17:00
Famos
2 : 1
Drina HE
Proleter
Dvorovi
4 : 2
Romanija
Pale
22.05.2021 17:30
Proleter
4 : 2
Romanija
BSK
Banja Luka
5 : 0
Plamen
Donje Vodičevo
22.05.2021 17:00
BSK
5 : 0
Plamen
Bratstvo
Kozarac
0 : 2
Sloga
Saničani(Rakelići)
22.05.2021 17:00
Bratstvo
0 : 2
Sloga
Trebava
Osječani
2 : 2
Naša krila
Kostajnica
22.05.2021 17:00
Trebava
2 : 2
Naša krila
Željezničar
Doboj
5 : 2
Sloga (J)
Jakeš
22.05.2021 17:00
Željezničar
5 : 2
Sloga (J)
Rudar 1925
Ugljevik
1 : 0
Mladost
Bogutovo Selo
22.05.2021 16:30
Rudar 1925
1 : 0
Mladost
7. Republika
Svodna
3 : 3
Moštanica
Božići
22.05.2021 17:00
7. Republika
3 : 3
Moštanica
OFK Banja Luka
Banja Luka
2 : 0
Mladost
Zalužani
22.05.2021 21:00
OFK Banja Luka
2 : 0
Mladost
Gomionica
Bronzani Majdan
0 : 3
Karanovac
Karanovac
22.05.2021 17:30
Gomionica
0 : 3
Karanovac
OFK Pridjel
Pridjel Donji
4 : 1
Zborište
Zborište
22.05.2021 17:00
OFK Pridjel
4 : 1
Zborište
Bratstvo
Povelič
2 : 3
Borac
Maglajani
22.05.2021 17:30
Bratstvo
2 : 3
Borac
Sloga 94
Bijeljina
10 : 1
Jedinstvo
Donja Čađavica
22.05.2021 17:00
Sloga 94
10 : 1
Jedinstvo
Borac
Trnjaci
1 : 1
Pobjeda
Triješnica
22.05.2021 17:00
Borac
1 : 1
Pobjeda
Krbeti
Krbeti
4 : 1
Sveti Jovan
Donji Brezik
22.05.2021 17:30
Krbeti
4 : 1
Sveti Jovan
Polet
Čović Polje
4 : 4
Sava 04
Brezovo Polje Selo
22.05.2021 19:00
Polet
4 : 4
Sava 04
GOŠK
Gabela
6 : 1
Travnik
Travnik
22.05.2021 17:30
GOŠK
6 : 1
Travnik
Slaven
Živinice
0 : 1
Rudar
Kakanj
22.05.2021 17:30
Slaven
0 : 1
Rudar
TOŠK
Tešanj
3 : 3
Čapljina
Čapljina
22.05.2021 17:30
TOŠK
3 : 3
Čapljina
Budućnost
Banovići
3 : 0
Radnik
Hadžići
22.05.2021 17:30
Budućnost
3 : 0
Radnik
Bratstvo
Gračanica
3 : 0
Igman
Konjic
22.05.2021 17:30
Bratstvo
3 : 0
Igman
Zvijezda
Gradačac
1 : 0
Posušje
Posušje
22.05.2021 17:30
Zvijezda
1 : 0
Posušje
Jedinstvo
Bihać
1 : 0
Vis Simm Bau
Kosova
22.05.2021 17:30
Jedinstvo
1 : 0
Vis Simm Bau
Orašje
Orašje
1 : 0
Goražde
Goražde
22.05.2021 17:30
Orašje
1 : 0
Goražde
Vratnik
Sarajevo
5 : 1
Ozren
Semizovac
22.05.2021 15:00
Vratnik
5 : 1
Ozren
El Tarik
Sarajevo
0 : 0
Butmir
Butmir-Ilidža
22.05.2021 19:00
El Tarik
0 : 0
Butmir
Iskra
Stolac
4 : 0
Branitelj
Rodoč-Jasenica
22.05.2021 17:30
Iskra
4 : 0
Branitelj
Metalac
Živinice
3 : 2
Borac
Kovači
22.05.2021 17:30
Metalac
3 : 2
Borac
Konjuh
Kladanj
4 : 0
Oskova
Oskova
22.05.2021 17:30
Konjuh
4 : 0
Oskova
Celta Vigo
Vigo
2 : 3
Real Betis
Sevilla
22.05.2021 18:00
Celta Vigo
2 : 3
Real Betis
Eibar
Eibar
0 : 1
Barcelona
Barcelona
22.05.2021 18:00
Eibar
0 : 1
Barcelona
Huesca
Huesca
0 : 0
Valencia
Valencia
22.05.2021 18:00
Huesca
0 : 0
Valencia
Osasuna
Pamplona (Iruñea)
0 : 1
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
22.05.2021 18:00
Osasuna
0 : 1
Real Sociedad
Real Madrid
Madrid
2 : 1
Villarreal
Villarreal
22.05.2021 18:00
Real Madrid
2 : 1
Villarreal
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
1 : 2
Atletico Madrid
Madrid
22.05.2021 18:00
Real Valladolid
1 : 2
Atletico Madrid
Elche
Elche
2 : 0
Athletic Club
Bilbao
22.05.2021 18:00
Elche
2 : 0
Athletic Club
Bayern
München
5 : 2
Augsburg
Augsburg
22.05.2021 15:30
Bayern
5 : 2
Augsburg
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
3 : 1
Bayer 04
Leverkusen
22.05.2021 15:30
Borussia Dortmund
3 : 1
Bayer 04
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
2 : 1
Hertha BSC
Berlin
22.05.2021 15:30
Hoffenheim
2 : 1
Hertha BSC
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
2 : 3
Mainz 05
Mainz
22.05.2021 15:30
Wolfsburg
2 : 3
Mainz 05
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt am Main
3 : 1
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
22.05.2021 15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
3 : 1
Freiburg
Union Berlin
Berlin
2 : 1
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
22.05.2021 15:30
Union Berlin
2 : 1
RB Leipzig
Köln
Köln
1 : 0
Schalke 04
Gelsenkirchen
22.05.2021 15:30
Köln
1 : 0
Schalke 04
Werder
Bremen
2 : 4
Borussia M'gladbach
Mönchengladbach
22.05.2021 15:30
Werder
2 : 4
Borussia M'gladbach
Stuttgart
Stuttgart
0 : 2
Arminia
Bielefeld
22.05.2021 15:30
Stuttgart
0 : 2
Arminia
Crotone
Crotone
0 : 0
Fiorentina
Firenze
22.05.2021 20:45
Crotone
0 : 0
Fiorentina
Cagliari
Cagliari
0 : 1
Genoa
Genova
22.05.2021 20:45
Cagliari
0 : 1
Genoa
Sampdoria
Genova
3 : 0
Parma
Parma
22.05.2021 20:45
Sampdoria
3 : 0
Parma
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
4 : 3
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
22.05.2021 17:00
Rudar Prijedor
4 : 3
Slavija
Sloga
Doboj
2 : 0
Sloboda
Novi Grad
22.05.2021 17:00
Sloga
2 : 0
Sloboda
Kozara
Gradiška
0 : 0
Željezničar
Banja Luka
22.05.2021 17:00
Kozara
0 : 0
Željezničar
Podrinje
Janja
1 : 4
Sutjeska
Foča
22.05.2021 17:00
Podrinje
1 : 4
Sutjeska
Ljubić
Prnjavor
3 : 0
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
22.05.2021 17:00
Ljubić
3 : 0
Zvijezda 09
Jedinstvo
Brčko
1 : 4
Modriča
Modriča
22.05.2021 17:00
Jedinstvo
1 : 4
Modriča
Borac
Kozarska Dubica
3 : 0
Drina
Zvornik
22.05.2021 17:00
Borac
3 : 0
Drina
Leotar
Trebinje
2 : 0
Tekstilac
Derventa
22.05.2021 17:00
Leotar
2 : 0
Tekstilac
Mladost
Donji Kakanj
2 : 0
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
22.05.2021 15:00
Mladost
2 : 0
Široki Brijeg
Olimpik
Sarajevo
0 : 3
Željezničar
Sarajevo
22.05.2021 15:00
Olimpik
0 : 3
Željezničar
Željezničar Sport team
Banja Luka
1 : 2
Sloboda
Tuzla
22.05.2021 15:00
Željezničar Sport team
1 : 2
Sloboda
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo Stanišić
5 : 1
Zrinjski
Mostar
22.05.2021 15:00
Zvijezda 09
5 : 1
Zrinjski
Borac
Banja Luka
0 : 0
Velež
Mostar
22.05.2021 15:00
Borac
0 : 0
Velež
Radnik (H)
Hadžići
3 : 2
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
22.05.2021 15:00
Radnik (H)
3 : 2
Sarajevo
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
1 : 2
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
22.05.2021 15:00
Krupa
1 : 2
Rudar Prijedor
Bosna
Kalesija
1 : 2
Radnički
Lukavac
22.05.2021 12:00
Bosna
1 : 2
Radnički
Igman
Ilidža
1 : 1
Olimp
Pale
22.05.2021 12:00
Igman
1 : 1
Olimp
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
3 : 1
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
22.05.2021 12:00
Sarajevo
3 : 1
Ilijaš
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
1 : 3
Olimpik
Sarajevo
22.05.2021 12:00
Novi Grad
1 : 3
Olimpik
Natron
Maglaj
2 : 5
Čelik
Zenica
22.05.2021 12:00
Natron
2 : 5
Čelik
Žepče
Žepče
4 : 0
TOŠK
Tešanj
22.05.2021 12:00
Žepče
4 : 0
TOŠK
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
4 : 1
FK Vitez
Vitez
22.05.2021 12:00
Kiseljak
4 : 1
FK Vitez
Grude
Grude
5 : 2
Leotar
Trebinje
22.05.2021 14:30
Grude
5 : 2
Leotar
Brotnjo
Čitluk
1 : 2
GOŠK
Gabela
22.05.2021 12:30
Brotnjo
1 : 2
GOŠK
Igman
Konjic
1 : 2
Neum
Neum
22.05.2021 13:00
Igman
1 : 2
Neum
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
3 : 1
Sloboda
Tuzla
22.05.2021 13:00
Široki Brijeg
3 : 1
Sloboda
Zrinjski
Mostar
5 : 3
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
22.05.2021 13:00
Zrinjski
5 : 3
Sarajevo
Željezničar
Sarajevo
1 : 1
Borac
Banja Luka
22.05.2021 13:00
Željezničar
1 : 1
Borac
Radnik
Bijeljina
2 : 3
Tuzla City
Tuzla
22.05.2021 13:00
Radnik
2 : 3
Tuzla City
Velež
Mostar
2 : 1
Mladost
Doboj Kakanj
22.05.2021 13:00
Velež
2 : 1
Mladost
Bosna
Kalesija
1 : 3
Radnički
Lukavac
22.05.2021 10:00
Bosna
1 : 3
Radnički
Rudanka
Rudanka
3 : 0
Ozren
Petrovo
22.05.2021 10:00
Rudanka
3 : 0
Ozren
Rudar
Stanari
1 : 2
Vučijak
Majevac
22.05.2021 10:00
Rudar
1 : 2
Vučijak
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
2 : 1
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
22.05.2021 10:00
Sarajevo
2 : 1
Ilijaš
Famos (H)
Hrasnica
2 : 1
Bosna
Visoko
22.05.2021 10:00
Famos (H)
2 : 1
Bosna
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
2 : 2
Olimpik
Sarajevo
22.05.2021 10:00
Novi Grad
2 : 2
Olimpik
Natron
Maglaj
1 : 2
Čelik
Zenica
22.05.2021 10:00
Natron
1 : 2
Čelik
Vis Simm Bau
Kosova
3 : 1
Fortuna
Zenica
22.05.2021 10:00
Vis Simm Bau
3 : 1
Fortuna
Žepče
Žepče
4 : 1
TOŠK
Tešanj
22.05.2021 14:00
Žepče
4 : 1
TOŠK
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
8 : 0
FK Vitez
Vitez
22.05.2021 10:00
Kiseljak
8 : 0
FK Vitez
Gorica
Šipovo
2 : 2
Sloboda
Mrkonjić Grad
22.05.2021 10:00
Gorica
2 : 2
Sloboda
Progres
Kneževo
1 : 4
Mladost
Kotor Varoš
22.05.2021 11:30
Progres
1 : 4
Mladost
Polet - Krajišnik
Ramići
1 : 7
Lauš
Lauš
22.05.2021 16:00
Polet - Krajišnik
1 : 7
Lauš
Krajina
Banja Luka
0 : 1
BSK
Banja Luka
22.05.2021 10:00
Krajina
0 : 1
BSK
Lokanj
Lokanj
2 : 3
Jedinstvo
Roćević
22.05.2021 11:00
Lokanj
2 : 3
Jedinstvo
Budućnost
Pilica
0 : 8
Milići
Milići
22.05.2021 11:00
Budućnost
0 : 8
Milići
Trnovica
Trnovica
3 : 6
Bratstvo
Bratunac
22.05.2021 11:00
Trnovica
3 : 6
Bratstvo
Stolac
Stolac
1 : 0
Troglav 1918
Livno
22.05.2021 13:30
Stolac
1 : 0
Troglav 1918
Grude
Grude
3 : 0
Leotar
Trebinje
22.05.2021 16:30
Grude
3 : 0
Leotar
Brotnjo
Čitluk
1 : 1
GOŠK
Gabela
22.05.2021 10:00
Brotnjo
1 : 1
GOŠK
Igman
Konjic
3 : 1
Neum
Neum
22.05.2021 11:00
Igman
3 : 1
Neum
FA Academica
Sarajevo
6 : 1
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
22.05.2021 17:30
FA Academica
6 : 1
Sarajevo
Mlade Nade
Sarajevo
3 : 2
Jedinstvo
Ljubinići
22.05.2021 12:00
Mlade Nade
3 : 2
Jedinstvo
Priboj
Priboj
1 : 7
Mladost (BS)
Bogutovo selo
22.05.2021 11:00
Priboj
1 : 7
Mladost (BS)
Lijevče
Lijevče
4 : 0
Sloga (S)
Srbac
22.05.2021 11:30
Lijevče
4 : 0
Sloga (S)
Dubrave
Dubrave
5 : 0
Omarska
Omarska
22.05.2021 11:30
Dubrave
5 : 0
Omarska
FSA Prijedor
Prijedor
2 : 0
Laktaši
Laktaši
22.05.2021 11:30
FSA Prijedor
2 : 0
Laktaši
Zrinjski
Mostar
0 : 1
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
22.05.2021 13:00
Zrinjski
0 : 1
Sarajevo
Željezničar
Sarajevo
4 : 2
Borac
Banja Luka
22.05.2021 12:00
Željezničar
4 : 2
Borac
Radnik
Bijeljina
0 : 1
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
22.05.2021 13:00
Radnik
0 : 1
Tuzla City
Velež
Mostar
5 : 0
Mladost
Doboj - Kakanj
22.05.2021 12:00
Velež
5 : 0
Mladost
Ljubić
Prnjavor
1 : 1
Tekstilac
Derventa
22.05.2021 10:00
Ljubić
1 : 1
Tekstilac
Modriča Alfa
Modriča
1 : 2
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
22.05.2021 10:00
Modriča Alfa
1 : 2
Rudar Prijedor
Kozara
Gradiška
4 : 0
Sloga
Doboj
22.05.2021 10:00
Kozara
4 : 0
Sloga
Željezničar Sport Team
Banja Luka
1 : 1
OFK Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
22.05.2021 10:00
Željezničar Sport Team
1 : 1
OFK Spartak 2013
Borac (KD)
kozarska Dubica
1 : 5
Polet 1926
Brod
22.05.2021 10:00
Borac (KD)
1 : 5
Polet 1926
Borac (BL)
Banja Luka
4 : 0
Mineral
Banja Vrućica
22.05.2021 09:00
Borac (BL)
4 : 0
Mineral
Proleter
Teslić
3 : 0
Sloboda
Novi Grad
22.05.2021 10:00
Proleter
3 : 0
Sloboda
Lijevče
Lijevče
2 : 1
Sloga (S)
Srbac
22.05.2021 10:00
Lijevče
2 : 1
Sloga (S)
Dubrave
Dubrave
3 : 6
Omarska
Omarska
22.05.2021 10:00
Dubrave
3 : 6
Omarska
FSA Prijedor
Prijedor
3 : 2
Laktaši
Laktaši
22.05.2021 10:00
FSA Prijedor
3 : 2
Laktaši
Progres
Kneževo
4 : 1
Mladost
Kotor Varoš
22.05.2021 10:00
Progres
4 : 1
Mladost
Željezničar Sport Team
Banja Luka
9 : 0
Lauš
Lauš - Banja Luka
22.05.2021 19:00
Željezničar Sport Team
9 : 0
Lauš
Mladost Farma Prom
Banja Luka
0 : 6
Omladinac
Banja Luka
22.05.2021 09:30
Mladost Farma Prom
0 : 6
Omladinac
Podrinje
Janja
1 : 1
Rudar 1925
Ugljevik
22.05.2021 10:00
Podrinje
1 : 1
Rudar 1925
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo Stanišić
3 : 1
Zenit
Bijeljina
22.05.2021 10:00
Zvijezda 09
3 : 1
Zenit
Drina
Zvornik
4 : 1
Ilićka 01
Brčko
22.05.2021 10:00
Drina
4 : 1
Ilićka 01
Jedinstvo
Brčko
0 : 0
Pelagićevo
Pelagićevo
22.05.2021 10:00
Jedinstvo
0 : 0
Pelagićevo
Borac
Šamac
1 : 1
Radnik
Bijeljina
22.05.2021 10:00
Borac
1 : 1
Radnik
Rudo
Rudo
2 : 1
Mladost
Rogatica
22.05.2021 10:00
Rudo
2 : 1
Mladost
Velež
Nevesinje
1 : 2
Leotar
Trebinje
22.05.2021 12:00
Velež
1 : 2
Leotar
Mladost
Gacko
0 : 2
Sutjeska
Foča
22.05.2021 12:00
Mladost
0 : 2
Sutjeska
Birač
Derventa
22.05.2021
10:00
Čelopek
Čelopek
22.05.2021 10:00
Birač
:
Čelopek
Jedinstvo
Brodac
0 : 0
Mladost (VO)
Velika Obarska
22.05.2021 10:00
Jedinstvo
0 : 0
Mladost (VO)
Priboj
Priboj
0 : 5
Mladost (BS)
Bogutovo selo
22.05.2021 10:00
Priboj
0 : 5
Mladost (BS)
Budućnost
Pilica
1 : 0
Milići
Milići
22.05.2021 10:00
Budućnost
1 : 0
Milići
Trnovica
Trnovica
2 : 1
Bratstvo
Bratunac
22.05.2021 10:00
Trnovica
2 : 1
Bratstvo
Bihać
Bihać
5 : 1
Rudar
Kamengrad
22.05.2021 11:30
Bihać
5 : 1
Rudar
Kamenica
Kamenica - Bihać
0 : 4
Ključ
Ključ
22.05.2021 11:30
Kamenica
0 : 4
Ključ
Omladinac 75 Brekovica
Brekovica - Bihać
3 : 1
Omladinac (Sanica)
Sanica
22.05.2021 11:30
Omladinac 75 Brekovica
3 : 1
Omladinac (Sanica)
Krajina
Cazin
1 : 1
Ćoralići
Ćoralići
22.05.2021 11:30
Krajina
1 : 1
Ćoralići
Mladost (V)
Vrnograč
5 : 1
Vitez
Bužim
22.05.2021 11:30
Mladost (V)
5 : 1
Vitez
Mladost (P)
Polje - Cazin
5 : 0
Gomila
Stijena
22.05.2021 11:30
Mladost (P)
5 : 0
Gomila
Eurofudbal
Stjepan Polje
2 : 4
Tuzla City
Simin Han
22.05.2021 11:00
Eurofudbal
2 : 4
Tuzla City
Slaven
Živinice
1 : 3
Eurogol
Živinoce
22.05.2021 11:00
Slaven
1 : 3
Eurogol
Sloboda
Tuzla
0 : 3
Bratstvo
Gračanica
22.05.2021 11:00
Sloboda
0 : 3
Bratstvo
Budućnost
Banovići
2 : 1
Radnički
Lukavac
22.05.2021 11:00
Budućnost
2 : 1
Radnički
Mladost
Gacko
0 : 5
Sutjeska
Foča
22.05.2021 11:00
Mladost
0 : 5
Sutjeska
Velež
Nevesinje
1 : 0
Leotar
Trebinje
22.05.2021 11:00
Velež
1 : 0
Leotar
Ljubić
Prnjavor
1 : 0
Tekstilac
Derventa
22.05.2021 11:30
Ljubić
1 : 0
Tekstilac
Modriča Alfa
Modriča
3 : 1
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
22.05.2021 11:30
Modriča Alfa
3 : 1
Rudar Prijedor
Kozara
Gradiška
0 : 0
Sloga
Doboj
22.05.2021 11:30
Kozara
0 : 0
Sloga
Borac (KD)
Kozarska Dubica
1 : 6
Polet 1926
Brod
22.05.2021 11:30
Borac (KD)
1 : 6
Polet 1926
Radnik Urije
Urije
22.05.2021
11:30
Željezničar
Doboj
22.05.2021 11:30
Radnik Urije
:
Željezničar
Borac (BL)
Banja Luka
11 : 1
Mineral/Sporting
Banja Vrućica
22.05.2021 10:30
Borac (BL)
11 : 1
Mineral/Sporting
Eurofudbal
Stjepan Polje
0 : 1
Tuzla City
Simin Han
22.05.2021 10:00
Eurofudbal
0 : 1
Tuzla City
Slaven
Živinice
0 : 1
Eurogol
Živinice
22.05.2021 10:00
Slaven
0 : 1
Eurogol
Sloboda
Tuzla
2 : 3
Bratstvo
Gračanica
22.05.2021 10:00
Sloboda
2 : 3
Bratstvo
Budućnost
Banovići
0 : 6
Radnički
Lukavac
22.05.2021 10:00
Budućnost
0 : 6
Radnički
Rama
Prozor - Rama
2 : 0
Cim
Mostar
22.05.2021 10:00
Rama
2 : 0
Cim
Velež
Mostar
4 : 1
Sport talent
Mostar
22.05.2021 09:30
Velež
4 : 1
Sport talent
Šantići
Šantići - Vitez
16 : 1
Bilalovac CPU
Bilalovac
22.05.2021 12:00
Šantići
16 : 1
Bilalovac CPU
Spartak
Subotica
1 : 0
Mašinac
Niš
22.05.2021 19:00
Spartak
1 : 0
Mašinac
Modriča
Modriča
1 : 7
Banja Luka
Banja Luka
22.05.2021 17:00
Modriča
1 : 7
Banja Luka
Emina
Mostar
3 : 1
Radnik Bumerang
Bijeljina
22.05.2021 18:00
Emina
3 : 1
Radnik Bumerang
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
2 : 0
Libero
Goražde
22.05.2021 16:30
Široki Brijeg
2 : 0
Libero

Košarka

Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
75 : 71
Crvena zvezda MTS
Beograd
22.05.2021 20:30
Budućnost VOLI
75 : 71
Crvena zvezda MTS
2:1
Široki
Široki Brijeg
65 : 84
Borac
Banja Luka
22.05.2021 19:30
Široki
65 : 84
Borac
Leotar
Trebinje
77 : 92
Igokea
Aleksandrovac
22.05.2021 18:00
Leotar
77 : 92
Igokea

Odbojka

Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
3 : 0
Glasinac
Sokolac
22.05.2021 18:00
Crvena zvijezda
3 : 0
Glasinac
Maglić
Foča
3 : 0
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
22.05.2021 18:00
Maglić
3 : 0
Slavija
HE na Drini
Višegrad
0 : 3
ŽOK Leotar
Trebinje
22.05.2021 18:00
HE na Drini
0 : 3
ŽOK Leotar
Radnik
Bijeljina
3 : 2
Libero
Bijeljina
22.05.2021 15:00
Radnik
3 : 2
Libero
Kozara
Gradiška
0 : 3
Borac
Banja Luka
22.05.2021 19:30
Kozara
0 : 3
Borac
Balkana MP
Mrkonjić Grad
3 : 1
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
22.05.2021 18:00
Balkana MP
3 : 1
Kotor Varoš
Gradiška
Gradiška
3 : 0
Vožd
Prijedor
22.05.2021 16:00
Gradiška
3 : 0
Vožd
Velež
Nevesinje
3 : 0
Rudo
Rudo
22.05.2021 14:00
Velež
3 : 0
Rudo
Panter
Doboj
3 : 2
Derventa
Derventa
22.05.2021 14:00
Panter
3 : 2
Derventa
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
3 : 2
Bimal Jedinstvo
Brčko
22.05.2021 12:00
Crvena zvijezda
3 : 2
Bimal Jedinstvo
Bratunac
Bratunac
0 : 3
Libero
Bijeljina
22.05.2021 00:00
Bratunac
0 : 3
Libero
Velež
Nevesinje
3 : 0
ŽOK Leotar
Trebinje
22.05.2021 12:00
Velež
3 : 0
ŽOK Leotar

Rukomet

Derventa
Derventa
10 : 0
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
22.05.2021 18:30
Derventa
10 : 0
Slavija
Konjuh
Živinice
27 : 27
Gračanica
Gračanica
22.05.2021 17:00
Konjuh
27 : 27
Gračanica
Vogošća
Vogošća
38 : 27
Derventa
Derventa
22.05.2021 17:00
Vogošća
38 : 27
Derventa
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
0 : 10
Maglaj
Maglaj
22.05.2021 18:30
Slavija
0 : 10
Maglaj
Bosna
Visoko
28 : 25
Leotar
Trebinje
22.05.2021 17:00
Bosna
28 : 25
Leotar
Iskra
Bugojno
39 : 33
Lokomotiva
Brčko
22.05.2021 17:00
Iskra
39 : 33
Lokomotiva
Krivaja
Zavidovići
23 : 28
Izviđač
Ljubuški
22.05.2021 17:00
Krivaja
23 : 28
Izviđač
Sloboda
Tuzla
30 : 26
Sloga (GV - U)
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
22.05.2021 17:00
Sloboda
30 : 26
Sloga (GV - U)
Sloga (Do)
Doboj
27 : 27
Borac M:TEL
Banja Luka
22.05.2021 17:00
Sloga (Do)
27 : 27
Borac M:TEL
Bijeljina
Bijeljina
29 : 31
Prijedor
Prijedor
22.05.2021 18:00
Bijeljina
29 : 31
Prijedor
Sloga 2
Doboj
25 : 35
Kozara (KD)
Kozarska Dubica
22.05.2021 19:30
Sloga 2
25 : 35
Kozara (KD)
Mladost
Banja Luka
24 : 22
Hercegovina
Nevesinje
22.05.2021 18:00
Mladost
24 : 22
Hercegovina
Višegrad
Višegrad
27 : 26
Jedinstvo 2015
Brčko
22.05.2021 14:00
Višegrad
27 : 26
Jedinstvo 2015
Kozara (Gr)
Gradiška
41 : 34
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
22.05.2021 14:00
Kozara (Gr)
41 : 34
Kotor Varoš
Nestro grupa Brod
Brod
23 : 41
Dubica
Kozarska Dubica
22.05.2021 18:00
Nestro grupa Brod
23 : 41
Dubica
Budućnost
Podgorica
28 : 19
Levalea 2010
Nikšić
22.05.2021 14:00
Budućnost
28 : 19
Levalea 2010