XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 330 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 23 Maj 2021

Fudbal

23.05.2021 17:00 Krupa 3 : 0 Olimpik
23.05.2021 17:00 Sarajevo 3 : 0 Radnik
23.05.2021 17:00 Široki Brijeg 1 : 0 Mladost
23.05.2021 17:00 Velež 2 : 0 Sloboda
23.05.2021 17:00 Borac 2 : 0 Tuzla City
23.05.2021 17:00 Zrinjski 4 : 2 Željezničar
23.05.2021 17:00 Omarska 2 : 1 Progres
23.05.2021 17:00 Proleter 4 : 3 OFK Brdo
23.05.2021 17:00 Laktaši 0 : 2 Sloga (S)
23.05.2021 17:00 Sloga (T) 3 : 2 Polet 1926
23.05.2021 17:00 Budućnost 3 : 1 Glasinac 2011
23.05.2021 17:30 Stakorina 4 : 2 Bratstvo
23.05.2021 17:30 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Mladost (G)
23.05.2021 17:30 Velež 1 : 0 Mladost (R)
23.05.2021 17:00 Naprijed 0 : 2 FSA
23.05.2021 17:00 Lijevče 0 : 1 Gorica
23.05.2021 17:00 Svodna 0 : 1 Crni vrh
23.05.2021 17:00 Mladost 1 : 1 Krajina
23.05.2021 17:00 Zvijezda 4 : 0 Vranjak
23.05.2021 17:00 Hajduk 2 : 0 Ozren
23.05.2021 17:00 Ukrina 4 : 1 Skugrić
23.05.2021 17:00 Sloga (DP) 3 : 0 Rudanka
23.05.2021 17:00 Hajduk 3 : 0 Borac
23.05.2021 17:00 Crvena zvijezda 5 : 1 Vučijak
23.05.2021 16:30 Podrinje 1 : 4 Omladinac
23.05.2021 16:30 Sloga 2 : 1 Partizan
23.05.2021 16:30 Tabanci 2 : 3 OFK Trnovica
23.05.2021 16:30 Čelopek 1 : 4 Lokanj
23.05.2021 16:30 OFK Janja 2009 2 : 1 OFK Šekovići
23.05.2021 16:30 Sloboda 1 : 0 Zadrugar
23.05.2021 16:30 Jedinstvo 3 : 3 Lokomotiva
23.05.2021 17:00 Slaven 5 : 0 Ljubija
23.05.2021 17:00 Radnik Urije 0 : 5 Berek 1975
23.05.2021 17:00 Mrakovica 1 : 1 Kozara
23.05.2021 17:00 Brzi 3 : 3 Rudar
23.05.2021 17:00 Rasavci 4 : 1 Knežopoljac
23.05.2021 17:00 OFK Ravan 7 : 0 Kiseljak
23.05.2021 17:00 Podgrmeč 1 : 3 Gomjenica
23.05.2021 17:30 13 Skojevki 3 : 0 Mladi Krajišnik
23.05.2021 17:30 Potkozarje 0 : 0 Torpedo
23.05.2021 17:30 Kozara 1 : 2 Sloboda
23.05.2021 17:30 Sloga DIPO 1 : 2 Obradovac
23.05.2021 17:00 Polet 4 : 2 Borac
23.05.2021 17:00 Biseri 6 : 0 Omladinac
23.05.2021 17:00 Laminci 4 : 1 Kalemi
23.05.2021 17:00 Župa 1 : 1 Borac
23.05.2021 17:00 Omladinac 1 : 3 Borac
23.05.2021 17:00 Rekreativo 2 : 3 Budućnost
23.05.2021 17:00 Polet Krajišnik 4 : 2 Vrbas
23.05.2021 17:00 Polet 2 : 1 Borac (O)
23.05.2021 17:00 Zadrugar 2 : 6 Mineral
23.05.2021 17:00 Sloga 1 : 7 Rudar
23.05.2021 17:00 Borac (K) 3 : 2 BSK
23.05.2021 17:00 Ozrenski sokolovi 1 : 1 Liješće
23.05.2021 17:00 Partizan 2 : 2 Omladinac
23.05.2021 17:00 Budućnost 1 : 0 Sloga 73
23.05.2021 17:00 Kladari Gornji 1 : 3 Crvena zvijezda
23.05.2021 17:00 Bratstvo 3 : 0 Trebavac
23.05.2021 17:00 Dobor 2 : 3 Skugrić 1964
23.05.2021 17:00 Zadrugar 4 : 1 Posavina
23.05.2021 17:30 Budućnost Red Star 0 : 4 Crvena zvijezda
23.05.2021 17:30 Majevica 3 : 2 OFK Brezik
23.05.2021 17:30 Strijelac 5 : 0 Obilić
23.05.2021 17:30 Mladost 2003 3 : 1 Jedinstvo
23.05.2021 17:30 Mladost (Sandići) 1 : 0 Grčica
23.05.2021 17:30 Borac 3 : 2 Slijepčevići
23.05.2021 17:30 Gredice 7 : 1 Zadrugar
23.05.2021 17:30 Mladost (Lončari) 1 : 2 Jugović
23.05.2021 17:00 OFK Magnojević 5 : 2 Jedinstvo
23.05.2021 17:00 Miloš Obilić 0 : 3 Novo doba
23.05.2021 17:00 Obarska 1 : 0 Drina (B)
23.05.2021 17:00 Panteri 2 : 4 Priboj
23.05.2021 17:00 Semberija 2 : 1 Mladost
23.05.2021 17:00 Kolektiv 3 : 0 Drina (A)
23.05.2021 17:00 Balatun 1 : 1 Proleter
23.05.2021 17:00 Jasenica 2 : 1 Pecka
23.05.2021 17:00 Borac 4 : 3 Radnički
23.05.2021 17:00 Birač 3 : 0 Polet
23.05.2021 17:00 Jadar 2 : 2 Branjevo
23.05.2021 17:00 Budućnost 6 : 2 Jardan
23.05.2021 18:00 Ratar 0 : 1 Vilusi
23.05.2021 18:00 Bratstvo (K) 3 : 1 Stevan Dukić
23.05.2021 18:00 Bratstvo (O) 14 : 2 Romanovci
23.05.2021 11:00 Polet 3 : 0 Budućnost
23.05.2021 17:30 Milan 1 : 2 OFK Nožičko
23.05.2021 17:30 Vrbas 3 : 2 Mladost
23.05.2021 17:00 Budućnost 1 : 2 Proleter
23.05.2021 17:00 Magnojević 2001 7 : 0 Piperci
23.05.2021 17:00 Koridor 2011 3 : 0 Ljeljenča
23.05.2021 17:00 Stević Jovan 3 : 3 Omladinac
23.05.2021 17:00 Kovačići 08 2 : 4 Gorica
23.05.2021 17:00 Modran 2 : 3 Glogovac
23.05.2021 17:00 Polet 3 : 1 Sloga Junajted
23.05.2021 17:00 Tavna 1 : 1 Ljeskovac
23.05.2021 17:00 VSK 5 : 0 Sloga
23.05.2021 17:00 OFK Batković 4 : 0 Građanski
23.05.2021 11:00 Sloboda 2 : 1 Bobetino Brdo
23.05.2021 11:00 Čelik 3 : 2 Mladost
23.05.2021 10:30 Zenit 13 : 1 Lazarevica
23.05.2021 10:30 Nacional 1 : 3 Crnjelovo
23.05.2021 10:30 Borac 1 : 4 Koridor 2011-3 Koviljuše
23.05.2021 10:30 Sava 3 : 0 Sloga
23.05.2021 10:30 BUK 1 : 5 Mladen Perić
23.05.2021 17:30 Rudar 3 : 0 Novi Travnik
23.05.2021 17:30 Kiseljak 2 : 1 Radnik
23.05.2021 17:30 Iskra 4 : 0 Busovača
23.05.2021 17:30 Vlašić 3 : 1 FK Vitez
23.05.2021 17:30 Brekovica 78 0 : 1 Podgrmeč
23.05.2021 17:30 Sloga 1 : 0 Rudar
23.05.2021 17:30 Vitez 0 : 2 Krajina
23.05.2021 17:30 Dinamo 2 : 1 Radnički
23.05.2021 17:30 Bosna (M) 1 : 1 Priluk
23.05.2021 17:30 Odžak 102 3 : 1 Prokosovići
23.05.2021 17:30 Gradina 3 : 0 Gornji Rahić
23.05.2021 17:30 Orahovica 74 4 : 0 Mramor
23.05.2021 17:30 Dizdaruša 4 : 3 Svatovac
23.05.2021 17:30 Seona 6 : 0 Lokomotiva
23.05.2021 17:30 Mladost 4 : 2 Bosna (K)
23.05.2021 17:30 Stupčanica 3 : 0 Borac
23.05.2021 17:30 Usora 2 : 1 Krivaja
23.05.2021 17:30 Bosna 2 : 2 Moševac
23.05.2021 17:30 Mošćanica 0 : 0 Rudar
23.05.2021 17:30 Kolina 1 : 1 Azot
23.05.2021 17:30 Famos 1 : 0 Ilijaš
23.05.2021 17:30 Natron 6 : 0 SAŠK Napredak
23.05.2021 17:30 UNIS 1 : 0 Pobjeda
23.05.2021 17:30 Troglav 1918 1 : 2 Ljubuški
23.05.2021 17:30 Stolac 1 : 3 Grude
23.05.2021 17:30 Turbina 2 : 2 Neum
23.05.2021 17:30 Sloga 1 : 3 Tomislav
23.05.2021 17:30 Rama 2 : 0 Bjelopoljac
23.05.2021 17:30 Brotnjo 2 : 2 Kamešnica
23.05.2021 17:30 Mladi zadrugar 1 : 1 Napredak
23.05.2021 17:30 Mladost (S) 0 : 2 Dragovoljac
23.05.2021 17:30 Bok 1 : 3 19 srpanj
23.05.2021 17:30 Mladost (DS) 3 : 2 Sloga (P)
23.05.2021 17:30 Mladost (D) 3 : 1 Vitanovići 78
23.05.2021 17:30 Sloga (T) 4 : 0 Frankopan
23.05.2021 17:00 Novi Šeher 1 : 0 Žepče
23.05.2021 17:00 Borac 3 : 0 Nemila
23.05.2021 17:00 Vareš 4 : 1 Napredak
23.05.2021 17:00 Proleter 1 : 1 Fortuna
23.05.2021 17:00 Čelik 13 : 1 Sporting
23.05.2021 11:00 Stup 4 : 1 Bojnik
23.05.2021 17:00 Pofalićki 6 : 2 Jedinstvo
23.05.2021 16:00 Igman 6 : 0 Mladost
23.05.2021 11:00 Saobraćajac 8 : 2 Omadinac
23.05.2021 17:30 Međugorje 2 : 2 Blagaj
23.05.2021 17:30 Kruševo 7 : 0 Lokomotiva
23.05.2021 17:30 Višići 4 : 0 Sport talent
23.05.2021 17:30 Mostar 0 : 3 Buna
23.05.2021 17:30 Mladost (B) 2 : 1 Trešnjevka
23.05.2021 17:30 Mladost 78 3 : 1 Čelić
23.05.2021 17:30 Jedinstvo 1952 3 : 2 Ingram
23.05.2021 17:30 Jedinstvo 3 : 5 Polet
23.05.2021 17:30 Mladost (K) 11 : 0 Vražići 92
23.05.2021 17:30 Sloga 3 : 0 Omladinac 68
23.05.2021 17:30 Doboj Istok 1 : 0 Mladost (GŽ)
23.05.2021 17:30 Rijeka 3 : 2 Mramor
23.05.2021 17:30 Romari 6 : 0 OFK Lugovi
23.05.2021 17:30 Katarina 4 : 1 Šantići
23.05.2021 17:30 Bilalovac 1 : 1 Kaćuni
23.05.2021 17:30 Brnjaci 3 : 0 Fojnica
23.05.2021 17:30 Nova Bila 1 : 2 Dnoluka
23.05.2021 17:30 Gorica 1 : 0 Metalleghe-BSI
23.05.2021 17:30 Mladost 2 : 4 Elektrobosna
23.05.2021 17:00 Drinovci 6 : 3 Mesihovina
23.05.2021 17:00 Šujica 3 : 2 Šator
23.05.2021 17:00 Junak 4 : 0 Kupres 97
23.05.2021 14:00 Jahorina 3 : 0 Radnički
23.05.2021 13:00 BKB 3 : 0 Drina
23.05.2021 17:30 Podrinje 7 : 6 Pribava
23.05.2021 17:30 Stjepan Polje 1 : 0 Špionica 1953
23.05.2021 17:30 Polet 3 : 0 Bukovik
23.05.2021 17:30 DSK 4 : 0 25 maj
23.05.2021 17:30 Sloga 1 : 3 Željezničar
23.05.2021 17:30 Mladost (D) 1 : 0 Rudar
23.05.2021 17:30 BSK 5 : 5 Mladost (P)
23.05.2021 17:30 Tramošnica 4 : 3 Mladost
23.05.2021 17:30 HAŠK Napredak 3 : 2 OFK Brčko
23.05.2021 17:30 Korpar 3 : 1 Dinamo 75
23.05.2021 17:30 Krušik 3 : 1 OFK Tuzla
23.05.2021 17:30 Mladost (Suha) 5 : 3 Rainci
23.05.2021 17:30 Slatina 5 : 0 Vrana
23.05.2021 17:30 Mladost (Solina) 2 : 1 Partizan
23.05.2021 17:30 Omazići 1937 3 : 2 Budućnost
23.05.2021 17:30 Grivice 3 : 4 Napredak
23.05.2021 17:30 Rudar 2 : 0 Srnica
23.05.2021 17:30 Izbor 0 : 1 Sloboda
23.05.2021 17:30 Voćar 2 : 0 Ograđenovac
23.05.2021 17:30 Napredak 4 : 1 Trebava
23.05.2021 17:30 OFK Međiđa 3 : 2 Graničar
23.05.2021 17:30 Biberovo Polje 5 : 1 Mionica 85
23.05.2021 17:30 OFK Vida 3 : 1 Željezničar
23.05.2021 17:30 12 decembar 6 : 2 Koraj
23.05.2021 11:00 Mladost 1 : 3 Memići
23.05.2021 11:00 Gornje Dubrave 1 : 2 Bijeljevac
23.05.2021 11:00 Proleter 0 : 6 Pasci 78
23.05.2021 10:30 Spreča 0 : 5 Sapna
23.05.2021 17:00 Arsenal 1 : 0 Jedinstvo
23.05.2021 17:00 Kom 2 : 5 Igalo
23.05.2021 17:00 Grbalj 2 : 0 Ibar
23.05.2021 17:00 Berane 4 : 1 Drezga
23.05.2021 17:00 Bokelj 2 : 1 Mornar
23.05.2021 17:00 Arsenal 2 : 0 Brighton
23.05.2021 17:00 Aston Villa 2 : 1 Chelsea
23.05.2021 17:00 Fulham 0 : 2 Newcastle United
23.05.2021 17:00 Leeds United 3 : 1 West Bromwich Albion
23.05.2021 17:00 Leicester City 2 : 4 Tottenham Hotspur
23.05.2021 17:00 Liverpool 2 : 0 Crystal Palace
23.05.2021 17:00 Manchester City 5 : 0 Everton
23.05.2021 17:00 Sheffield United 1 : 0 Burnley
23.05.2021 17:00 West Ham United 3 : 0 Southampton
23.05.2021 17:00 Wolverhampton 1 : 2 Manchester United
23.05.2021 18:30 Granada 0 : 0 Getafe
23.05.2021 21:00 Sevilla 1 : 0 Deportivo Alavés
23.05.2021 21:00 Angers SCO 1 : 2 Lille
23.05.2021 21:00 Brest 0 : 2 PSG
23.05.2021 21:00 Lens 0 : 0 Monaco
23.05.2021 21:00 Olympique Lyonnais 2 : 3 Nice
23.05.2021 21:00 Metz 1 : 1 Olympique Marseille
23.05.2021 21:00 Nantes 1 : 2 Montpellier
23.05.2021 21:00 Reims 1 : 2 Bordeaux
23.05.2021 21:00 Rennes 2 : 0 Nîmes
23.05.2021 21:00 Saint-Etienne 0 : 1 Dijon
23.05.2021 21:00 Strasbourg 1 : 1 Lorient
23.05.2021 20:45 Torino 1 : 1 Benevento
23.05.2021 20:45 Bologna 1 : 4 Juventus
23.05.2021 20:45 Sassuolo 2 : 0 Lazio
23.05.2021 20:45 Atalanta 0 : 2 Milan
23.05.2021 20:45 Spezia 2 : 2 Roma
23.05.2021 15:00 Internazionale 5 : 1 Udinese
23.05.2021 20:45 Napoli 1 : 1 Hellas Verona
23.05.2021 12:00 Zvijezda : Ilićka 01
23.05.2021 12:00 Sloga 2 : 3 Modriča
23.05.2021 12:00 Bratstvo 2 : 3 Proleter
23.05.2021 12:00 Mineral 4 : 1 Tekstilac Kort
23.05.2021 12:00 Orašje 1 : 4 Jedinstvo
23.05.2021 12:00 Tuzla City 3 : 0 Sloga
23.05.2021 12:00 Seona 1 : 1 Podrinje
23.05.2021 12:00 Radnik 5 : 1 Drina
23.05.2021 12:00 Slaven 5 : 3 Lokomotiva
23.05.2021 12:00 Sutjeska 6 : 0 Famos (V)
23.05.2021 12:00 Rudar (B) 0 : 3 Željezničar
23.05.2021 12:00 Famos (H) 3 : 2 Bosna
23.05.2021 12:00 Slavija 4 : 0 Goražde
23.05.2021 12:00 NK Vitez 4 : 1 Novi Travnik
23.05.2021 12:00 Borac 3 : 4 Krivaja
23.05.2021 12:00 Vis Simm Bau 4 : 1 Fortuna
23.05.2021 12:00 Krajina 8 : 0 OFK Spartak
23.05.2021 12:00 Podgrmeč 6 : 2 Borac
23.05.2021 12:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Kozara
23.05.2021 12:00 Sloboda 0 : 3 Ljubić
23.05.2021 12:30 Čapljina 3 : 0 Branitelj
23.05.2021 12:30 Tomislav 4 : 1 Posušje
23.05.2021 10:00 Tuzla Siti 4 : 0 Sloga
23.05.2021 10:00 Seona 0 : 2 Podrinje
23.05.2021 10:00 Zvijezda 09 4 : 0 Drina
23.05.2021 10:00 Slaven 6 : 0 Lokomotiva
23.05.2021 10:00 Naša krila 1 : 5 Trebava
23.05.2021 10:00 Borac 3 : 0 Hajduk
23.05.2021 10:00 Ukrina 7 : 1 Zvijezda
23.05.2021 10:00 Sloga 2 : 0 Modriča Alfa
23.05.2021 10:00 Bratstvo 6 : 2 Proleter
23.05.2021 10:00 Mineral 5 : 0 Tekstilac Kort
23.05.2021 10:00 Orašje 0 : 14 Jedinstvo
23.05.2021 10:00 Igman 3 : 0 Olimp
23.05.2021 10:00 Rudar (K) 3 : 1 Radnik
23.05.2021 10:00 Rudar (B) 0 : 3 Željezničar
23.05.2021 10:00 Slavija 3 : 0 Goražde
23.05.2021 10:00 NK Vitez 7 : 1 Novi Travnik
23.05.2021 10:00 Borac 2 : 0 Krivaja
23.05.2021 09:00 Borac 6 : 0 Čelinac
23.05.2021 09:30 Vrbas 1 : 2 Omladinac
23.05.2021 11:00 Vlasenica 8 : 0 Guber
23.05.2021 10:00 Čapljina 1 : 3 Branitelj
23.05.2021 10:00 Tomislav 4 : 2 Posušje
23.05.2021 12:00 Radnik Hadžići 1 : 1 Željezničar 2
23.05.2021 16:00 Dar 0 : 6 Bambinosi
23.05.2021 11:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 4 Mladost (VO)
23.05.2021 10:00 Budućnost 1 : 7 Čelinac
23.05.2021 16:00 Spartak 2013 6 : 0 BSK
23.05.2021 10:30 Naprijed 3 : 2 Vrbas
23.05.2021 10:00 Sloboda 4 : 0 Lokomotiva
23.05.2021 10:00 Radnički 5 : 0 Šekovići
23.05.2021 10:00 Vlasenica 7 : 1 Guber
23.05.2021 11:30 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Mladost 1938
23.05.2021 11:30 Kolibri 0 : 9 Podgrmeč
23.05.2021 11:30 ABC 1 : 0 Sloga
23.05.2021 11:30 Željezničar 0 : 12 Krajišnik
23.05.2021 10:00 Novi Travnik 0 : 2 Brnjaci
23.05.2021 16:00 FK Vitez 2 : 1 Fojnica
23.05.2021 10:00 Busovača 1 : 6 Lašva
23.05.2021 10:00 Iskra 1 : 0 Sportprevent
23.05.2021 10:00 Vlašić 3 : 2 Globus
23.05.2021 10:00 Travnik 5 : 1 AN Vrbas
23.05.2021 11:30 Zrinjski 3 : 0 Igman
23.05.2021 11:30 Mostar 5 : 0 Blagaj
23.05.2021 11:00 Proleter 1 : 4 Kolibri
23.05.2021 11:00 Betaklub Tango 1 : 1 Gradina
23.05.2021 11:00 Zvijezda 2 : 0 Bambi
23.05.2021 11:30 Kozara 0 : 5 Željezničar Sport Team
23.05.2021 13:30 Proleter 2 : 0 Kolibri
23.05.2021 10:00 Betaklub Tango 7 : 0 Gradina
23.05.2021 10:00 Zvijezda 3 : 0 Bambi
23.05.2021 10:00 Zrinjski 4 : 1 Igman
23.05.2021 10:00 Mostar 1 : 0 Blagaj
23.05.2021 10:00 Bjelopoljac 0 : 3 Turbina
23.05.2021 10:00 Višići 3 : 0 Međugorje
23.05.2021 10:00 Klis 3 : 0 Lokomotiva
23.05.2021 12:00 Novi Travnik 4 : 0 Brnjaci
23.05.2021 12:00 Rijeka 0 : 4 Romari
23.05.2021 12:00 Iskra 0 : 5 Sport Prevent
23.05.2021 10:00 Fer plej 0 : 1 Željezničar
23.05.2021 18:00 Dar 1 : 5 Sarajevo
23.05.2021 13:00 SFK 2000 4 : 0 Fortuna
23.05.2021 17:30 Iskra 0 : 1 Lokomotiva
23.05.2021 16:00 Crvena zvezda 6 : 1 Sloga
23.05.2021 17:00 TSC 2 : 8 Požarevac
23.05.2021 15:00 Agram 0 : 9 Osijek
23.05.2021 14:00 Dinamo Maksimir 2 : 3 Split
23.05.2021 17:30 Viktorija 0 : 6 Donat
23.05.2021 17:00 Marjan 4 : 0 Neretva

Košarka

23.05.2021 20:00 Čelik 56 : 71 Spars Realway

Odbojka

23.05.2021 15:00 Ukrina 3 : 0 Derventa
23.05.2021 16:00 Stakorina 3 : 1 Mladost
23.05.2021 10:30 Kozara 2 : 3 Gradiška

Rukomet

23.05.2021 13:00 ORK Borac 35 : 29 Drina
23.05.2021 18:00 Rogatica 10 : 0 Doboj
23.05.2021 13:00 Borac 2 34 : 25 Radnik
1:2
36.' Gol ( F.A. Akademika )
Adin Zec
1:2
32.' Gol ( F.A. Akademika )
Anes Škoro
1:2
23' Gol (Bambinosi )
Kerim Smajlović
1:2
Postava ( F.A. Akademika )
Bašić Mirza Imamović Hamza Hadžialić Kerim Kočo Teo Škoro Anes (gol 32') Muzaferija Seid Musić Džan Muharemović Kaan Zec Adin ( gol 36') Imamović Amar Goković Jakub Zečević Arijan Rizvanbegović Tahir Hodžić Azer
1:2
(Bambinosi )
Hasagić Amor Kulo Imran Zuko Bakir Sabljica Fejsal Šeta Dani Smajlović Kerim (gol 23') Mehanović Benjamin Burović Vedad Zajković Kenan Vujović Josip Ćesko Nedim. Na klupi: Bajrović Faris Bašić Kerim Herenda Eldin Halvo Nadir Klačar Rejan