Lauš
Banja Luka
|
|
Sloga
Saničani-Rakelići
|
28.10.2022 15:00 | Lauš | 0 : 0 | Sloga |
Werder Bremen
Bremen
|
|
Hertha BSC
Berlin
|
28.10.2022 20:30 | Werder Bremen | 1 : 0 | Hertha BSC |
RC Lens
|
|
Toulouse
Toulouse
|
28.10.2022 21:00 | RC Lens | 3 : 0 | Toulouse |
RCD Mallorca
Palma
|
|
Espanyol
Barcelona
|
28.10.2022 21:00 | RCD Mallorca | 1 : 1 | Espanyol |
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Kozara
Gradiška
|
28.10.2022 14:00 | Zrinjski | 7 : 1 | Kozara |
Guber
Srebrenica
|
|
Tabanci
Tabanci
|
28.10.2022 16:00 | Guber | 3 : 0 | Tabanci |
Glasinac 1936
Sokolac
|
|
Romanija
Pale
|
28.10.2022 15:00 | Glasinac 1936 | 1 : 1 | Romanija |
Ilićka 01
Brčko
|
|
Podrinje
Janja
|
28.10.2022 14:00 | Ilićka 01 | 13 : 0 | Podrinje |
Glasinac 1936
Sokolac
|
|
Romanija
Pale
|
28.10.2022 13:00 | Glasinac 1936 | 0 : 6 | Romanija |
Troglav 1918
Livno
|
|
Široki brijeg
Široki brijeg
|
28.10.2022 17:00 | Troglav 1918 | 0 : 1 | Široki brijeg |
Ilićka 01
Brčko
|
|
Podrinje
Janja
|
28.10.2022 16:00 | Ilićka 01 | 9 : 0 | Podrinje |
Ljubić
Prnjavor
|
|
Mladost
Rogatica
|
28.10.2022 13:00 | Ljubić | 2 : 2 | Mladost |
Radnik MD Šop
Bijeljina
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
28.10.2022 19:30 | Radnik MD Šop | 3 : 2 | Sarajevo | ||||||
MNK Hercegovina
Široki brijeg
|
|
Salines
Tuzla
|
28.10.2022 17:00 | MNK Hercegovina | 3 : 3 | Salines |
Crvena zvezda mts
Beograd
|
|
Bayern
Munich
|
28.10.2022 19:00 | Crvena zvezda mts | 78 : 72 | Bayern | ||||||
Anadolu Efes
Istanbul
|
|
Fenerbahce Beko
Istanbul
|
28.10.2022 19:30 | Anadolu Efes | 79 : 88 | Fenerbahce Beko | ||||||
LDLC ASVEL
Villeurbanne
|
|
Cazoo Baskonia
Vitoria-Gasteiz
|
28.10.2022 20:00 | LDLC ASVEL | 87 : 61 | Cazoo Baskonia | ||||||
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
|
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
Milan
|
28.10.2022 20:30 | Barcelona | 74 : 56 | EA7 Emporio Armani Milano |
Zadar
Zadar
|
|
Split
Split
|
28.10.2022 20:00 | Zadar | 74 : 76 | Split | ||||||
Cibona
Zagreb
|
|
Borac Mozzart
Čačak
|
28.10.2022 18:00 | Cibona | 87 : 85 | Borac Mozzart |
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
|
|
Zdravlje Leskovac
Leskovac
|
28.10.2022 18:00 | Vojvodina | 74 : 56 | Zdravlje Leskovac | ||||||
Dunav
Stari Banovci
|
|
Zlatibor Gold gondola
Čajetina
|
28.10.2022 19:00 | Dunav | 67 : 89 | Zlatibor Gold gondola |
Modriča Novoprom
Modriča
|
|
Domaljevac
Domaljevac
|
28.10.2022 17:30 | Modriča Novoprom | 1 : 3 | Domaljevac |
Mostar
Mostar
|
|
Bimal Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
28.10.2022 18:00 | Mostar | 1 : 3 | Bimal Jedinstvo | ||||||
BL Volley
Banja Luka
|
|
Goražde
Goražde
|
28.10.2022 17:30 | BL Volley | 3 : 0 | Goražde |
Gimnazijalac
Kotor
|
|
Budućnost
Podgorica
|
28.10.2022 18:30 | Gimnazijalac | 1 : 3 | Budućnost | ||||||
Herceg Novi
Herceg Novi
|
|
Mediteran Bemaks
Budva
|
28.10.2022 18:30 | Herceg Novi | 3 : 0 | Mediteran Bemaks | ||||||
Morača
Podgorca
|
|
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
|
28.10.2022 19:00 | Morača | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
ORK BL
Banja Luka
|
|
Perihel
Brčko
|
28.10.2022 18:00 | ORK BL | 37 : 19 | Perihel |
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Spartak Patent CO
Subotica
|
28.10.2022 19:30 | Borac | 9 : 22 | Spartak Patent CO |