Borac
Trnjaci
|
|
VSK
Velino Selo
|
06.10.2022 15:30 | Borac | 2 : 1 | VSK |
Zürich
Zürich
|
|
PSV
Eindhoven
|
06.10.2022 18:45 | Zürich | 1 : 5 | PSV | ||||||
Arsenal
London
|
|
Bodø / Glimt
Bodø
|
06.10.2022 21:00 | Arsenal | 3 : 0 | Bodø / Glimt |
Rennes
Rennes
|
|
Dinamo Kiev
Kyiv
|
06.10.2022 21:00 | Rennes | 2 : 1 | Dinamo Kiev | ||||||
Fenerbahce
İstanbul
|
|
AEK Larnaca
Larnaca
|
06.10.2022 21:00 | Fenerbahce | 2 : 0 | AEK Larnaca |
HJK
Helsinki
|
|
Ludogorets
Razgrad
|
06.10.2022 18:45 | HJK | 1 : 1 | Ludogorets | ||||||
Roma
Roma
|
|
Real Betis
Sevilla
|
06.10.2022 21:00 | Roma | 1 : 2 | Real Betis |
Malmö
Malmö
|
|
Union Berlin
Berlin
|
06.10.2022 18:45 | Malmö | 0 : 1 | Union Berlin | ||||||
Sporting Braga
Braga
|
|
Union Saint-Gilloise
Brussels
|
06.10.2022 21:00 | Sporting Braga | 1 : 2 | Union Saint-Gilloise |
Sheriff
Tiraspol
|
|
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
|
06.10.2022 18:45 | Sheriff | 0 : 2 | Real Sociedad | ||||||
Omonia Nicosia
Nicosia
|
|
Manchester United
Manchester
|
06.10.2022 18:45 | Omonia Nicosia | 2 : 3 | Manchester United |
Sturm Graz
Graz
|
|
Lazio
Roma
|
06.10.2022 18:45 | Sturm Graz | 0 : 0 | Lazio | ||||||
Midtjylland
Herning
|
|
Feyenoord
Rotterdam
|
06.10.2022 21:00 | Midtjylland | 2 : 2 | Feyenoord |
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
|
|
Nantes
Nantes
|
06.10.2022 21:00 | Freiburg | 2 : 0 | Nantes | ||||||
Olympiakos
Piraeus
|
|
Qarabag
Baku
|
06.10.2022 21:00 | Olympiakos | 0 : 3 | Qarabag |
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
|
|
Ferencvaros
Budapest
|
06.10.2022 18:45 | Crvena zvezda | 4 : 1 | Ferencvaros | ||||||
Monaco
Monaco
|
|
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
|
06.10.2022 18:45 | Monaco | 3 : 1 | Trabzonspor |
Hearts
Edinburgh
|
|
Fiorentina
Firenze
|
06.10.2022 21:00 | Hearts | 0 : 3 | Fiorentina | ||||||
Rigas FS
Riga
|
|
Istanbul Basaksehir
Istanbul
|
06.10.2022 21:00 | Rigas FS | 0 : 0 | Istanbul Basaksehir |
Anderlecht
Brussel
|
|
West Ham United
London
|
06.10.2022 18:45 | Anderlecht | 0 : 1 | West Ham United | ||||||
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
|
|
FCSB
Bucureşti
|
06.10.2022 18:45 | Silkeborg | 5 : 0 | FCSB |
Lech Poznań
Poznań
|
|
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Beer Sheva
|
06.10.2022 18:45 | Lech Poznań | 0 : 0 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | ||||||
Villarreal
Villarreal
|
|
Austria Vienna
Wien
|
06.10.2022 21:00 | Villarreal | 5 : 0 | Austria Vienna |
Slovacko
Uherské Hradište
|
|
Nice
Nice
|
06.10.2022 18:45 | Slovacko | 0 : 1 | Nice | ||||||
FC Cologne
Köln
|
|
Partizan
Beograd
|
06.10.2022 21:00 | FC Cologne | 0 : 1 | Partizan |
Dnipro
Dnipro
|
|
Vaduz
Vaduz
|
06.10.2022 18:45 | Dnipro | 2 : 2 | Vaduz | ||||||
AZ
Alkmaar
|
|
Apollon
Lemesós
|
06.10.2022 21:00 | AZ | 3 : 2 | Apollon |
Molde
Molde
|
|
Shamrock Rovers
Dublin
|
06.10.2022 18:45 | Molde | 3 : 0 | Shamrock Rovers | ||||||
Gent
Gent
|
|
Djurgården
Stockholm
|
06.10.2022 21:00 | Gent | 0 : 1 | Djurgården |
Sivasspor
Sivas
|
|
Ballkani
Suva Reka
|
06.10.2022 18:45 | Sivasspor | 3 : 4 | Ballkani | ||||||
Slavia Prague
Praha
|
|
CFR Cluj
Cluj-Napoca
|
06.10.2022 21:00 | Slavia Prague | 0 : 1 | CFR Cluj |
Pyunik
Yerevan
|
|
Zalgiris
Vilnius
|
06.10.2022 18:45 | Pyunik | 2 : 0 | Zalgiris | ||||||
Basel
Basel
|
|
Slovan Bratislava
Bratislava
|
06.10.2022 21:00 | Basel | 0 : 2 | Slovan Bratislava |
Ortrant - Olimpic
Ulcinj
|
|
Kom
Podgorica
|
06.10.2022 15:00 | Ortrant - Olimpic | 2 : 4 | Kom |
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Famos
Vojkovići
|
06.10.2022 15:00 | Slavija | 5 : 1 | Famos |
Grude
Grude
|
|
Sloga
Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje
|
06.10.2022 15:30 | Grude | 1 : 0 | Sloga |
Fortuna
Živinice
|
|
Libero
Goražde
|
06.10.2022 12:00 | Fortuna | 6 : 4 | Libero |
LDLC ASVEL
Villeurbanne
|
|
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
Milan
|
06.10.2022 20:00 | LDLC ASVEL | 62 : 69 | EA7 Emporio Armani Milano | ||||||
Panathinaikos OPAP
Athens
|
|
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
06.10.2022 20:00 | Panathinaikos OPAP | 68 : 71 | Real Madrid | ||||||
Maccabi Playtika
Tel Aviv
|
|
Žalgiris Kaunas
Kaunas
|
06.10.2022 20:05 | Maccabi Playtika | 84 : 83 | Žalgiris Kaunas | ||||||
Valencia
Valencia
|
|
Cazoo Baskonia
Vitoria-Gasteiz
|
06.10.2022 20:30 | Valencia | 71 : 81 | Cazoo Baskonia | ||||||
Bayern
Munich
|
|
Fenerbahce Beko
Istanbul
|
06.10.2022 20:30 | Bayern | 62 : 74 | Fenerbahce Beko |
Gradiška
Gradiška
|
|
Borac m:tel
Banjaluka
|
06.10.2022 18:00 | Gradiška | 0 : 3 | Borac m:tel | ||||||
Tempo
Ražljevo
|
|
Mladost
Brčko
|
06.10.2022 | Tempo | 0 : 3 | Mladost |