Zürich
Zürich
|
|
Bodø / Glimt
Bodø
|
27.10.2022 18:45 | Zürich | 2 : 1 | Bodø / Glimt | ||||||
PSV
Eindhoven
|
|
Arsenal
London
|
27.10.2022 18:45 | PSV | 2 : 0 | Arsenal |
AEK Larnaca
Larnaca
|
|
Dinamo Kiev
Kyiv
|
27.10.2022 18:45 | AEK Larnaca | 3 : 3 | Dinamo Kiev | ||||||
Fenerbahce
İstanbul
|
|
Rennes
Rennes
|
27.10.2022 18:45 | Fenerbahce | 3 : 3 | Rennes |
Ludogorets
Razgrad
|
|
Real Betis
Sevilla
|
27.10.2022 18:45 | Ludogorets | 0 : 1 | Real Betis | ||||||
HJK
Helsinki
|
|
Roma
Roma
|
27.10.2022 21:00 | HJK | 1 : 2 | Roma |
Malmö
Malmö
|
|
Union Saint-Gilloise
Brussels
|
27.10.2022 18:45 | Malmö | 0 : 2 | Union Saint-Gilloise | ||||||
Union Berlin
Berlin
|
|
Sporting Braga
Braga
|
27.10.2022 18:45 | Union Berlin | 1 : 0 | Sporting Braga |
Manchester United
Manchester
|
|
Sheriff
Tiraspol
|
27.10.2022 21:00 | Manchester United | 3 : 0 | Sheriff | ||||||
Omonia Nicosia
Nicosia
|
|
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
|
27.10.2022 21:00 | Omonia Nicosia | 0 : 2 | Real Sociedad |
Lazio
Roma
|
|
Midtjylland
Herning
|
27.10.2022 18:45 | Lazio | 2 : 1 | Midtjylland | ||||||
Sturm Graz
Graz
|
|
Feyenoord
Rotterdam
|
27.10.2022 21:00 | Sturm Graz | 1 : 0 | Feyenoord |
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
|
|
Olympiakos
Piraeus
|
27.10.2022 21:00 | Freiburg | 1 : 1 | Olympiakos | ||||||
Nantes
Nantes
|
|
Qarabag
Baku
|
27.10.2022 21:00 | Nantes | 2 : 1 | Qarabag |
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
|
|
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
|
27.10.2022 21:00 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 1 | Trabzonspor | ||||||
Ferencvaros
Budapest
|
|
Monaco
Monaco
|
27.10.2022 21:00 | Ferencvaros | 1 : 1 | Monaco |
Fiorentina
Firenze
|
|
Istanbul Basaksehir
Istanbul
|
27.10.2022 18:45 | Fiorentina | 2 : 1 | Istanbul Basaksehir | ||||||
Hearts
Edinburgh
|
|
Rigas FS
Riga
|
27.10.2022 21:00 | Hearts | 2 : 1 | Rigas FS |
Anderlecht
Brussel
|
|
FCSB
Bucureşti
|
27.10.2022 18:45 | Anderlecht | 2 : 2 | FCSB | ||||||
West Ham United
London
|
|
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
|
27.10.2022 21:00 | West Ham United | 1 : 0 | Silkeborg |
Villarreal
Villarreal
|
|
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Beer Sheva
|
27.10.2022 18:45 | Villarreal | 2 : 2 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | ||||||
Austria Vienna
Wien
|
|
Lech Poznań
Poznań
|
27.10.2022 18:45 | Austria Vienna | 1 : 1 | Lech Poznań |
Slovacko
Uherské Hradište
|
|
FC Cologne
Köln
|
27.10.2022 20:00 | Slovacko | 0 : 1 | FC Cologne | ||||||
Nice
Nice
|
|
Partizan
Beograd
|
27.10.2022 18:45 | Nice | 2 : 1 | Partizan |
Vaduz
Vaduz
|
|
AZ
Alkmaar
|
27.10.2022 18:45 | Vaduz | 1 : 2 | AZ | ||||||
Dnipro
Dnipro
|
|
Apollon
Lemesós
|
27.10.2022 21:00 | Dnipro | 1 : 0 | Apollon |
Molde
Molde
|
|
Djurgården
Stockholm
|
27.10.2022 21:00 | Molde | 2 : 3 | Djurgården | ||||||
Shamrock Rovers
Dublin
|
|
Gent
Gent
|
27.10.2022 21:00 | Shamrock Rovers | 1 : 1 | Gent |
Ballkani
Suva Reka
|
|
Slavia Prague
Praha
|
27.10.2022 21:00 | Ballkani | 0 : 1 | Slavia Prague | ||||||
Sivasspor
Sivas
|
|
CFR Cluj
Cluj-Napoca
|
27.10.2022 21:00 | Sivasspor | 3 : 0 | CFR Cluj |
Basel
Basel
|
|
Zalgiris
Vilnius
|
27.10.2022 21:00 | Basel | 2 : 2 | Zalgiris | ||||||
Slovan Bratislava
Bratislava
|
|
Pyunik
Yerevan
|
27.10.2022 21:00 | Slovan Bratislava | 2 : 1 | Pyunik |
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Famos
Vojkovići
|
27.10.2022 15:00 | Slavija | 3 : 0 | Famos |
Borac
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Brzi
Busnovi
|
27.10.2022 17:00 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Brzi |
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Famos
Vojkovići
|
27.10.2022 13:00 | Slavija | 0 : 2 | Famos |
Stakorina
Čajniče
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
27.10.2022 11:00 | Stakorina | 2 : 1 | Leotar |
Vrbas
Banja Luka
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
27.10.2022 20:00 | Vrbas | 1 : 9 | Borac |
Stakorina
Čajniče
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
27.10.2022 10:00 | Stakorina | 0 : 1 | Leotar |
Romari
Vitez
|
|
Rijeka
Rijeka
|
27.10.2022 15:30 | Romari | 3 : 1 | Rijeka |
Libero
Goražde
|
|
Iskra
Bugojno
|
27.10.2022 15:00 | Libero | 1 : 3 | Iskra |
Radnik Bumerang
Bijeljina
|
|
Fortuna
Živinice
|
27.10.2022 12:00 | Radnik Bumerang | 9 : 1 | Fortuna |
Maccabi Playtika
Tel Aviv
|
|
Panathinaikos OPAP
Athens
|
27.10.2022 20:05 | Maccabi Playtika | 85 : 74 | Panathinaikos OPAP | ||||||
Olympiacos
Piraeus
|
|
AS Monaco Basket
Monaco
|
27.10.2022 18:45 | Olympiacos | 76 : 81 | AS Monaco Basket | ||||||
Valencia
Valencia
|
|
Alba Berlin
Berlin
|
27.10.2022 20:30 | Valencia | 87 : 73 | Alba Berlin | ||||||
Partizan NIS
Beograd
|
|
Žalgiris Kaunas
Kaunas
|
27.10.2022 20:30 | Partizan NIS | 87 : 76 | Žalgiris Kaunas | ||||||
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
|
Virtus Segafredo
Bologna
|
27.10.2022 20:45 | Real Madrid | 91 : 95 | Virtus Segafredo |
Gacko
Gacko
|
|
Bimal Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
27.10.2022 18:00 | Gacko | 3 : 1 | Bimal Jedinstvo |
Mladost
Rogatica
|
|
Stakorina
Čajniče
|
27.10.2022 11:00 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Stakorina |