XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Sledeći dan
48 utakmica za dan Sreda, 29 Maj 2024


Fudbal

29.05
18:00
Sloga (D)
Zvijezda 09
1
1
29.05.2024 18:00 1 : 1
29.05
18:00
Mladost
BSK
1
0
29.05.2024 18:00 1 : 0
BSK
29.05
17:00
Željezničar
Borac
0
0
29.05.2024 17:00 0 : 0
29.05
17:00
Vlasenica
Zadrugar
3
4
29.05.2024 17:00 3 : 4
29.05
17:30
Lokanj
Ljeskovac
2
3
29.05.2024 17:30 2 : 3
29.05
17:30
Partizan
Birač
1
0
29.05.2024 17:30 1 : 0
29.05
17:30
Podrinje
Janja 2009
7
2
29.05.2024 17:30 7 : 2
29.05
17:30
Majevica
Trnovica
1
1
29.05.2024 17:30 1 : 1
29.05
17:30
Tabanci
Lokomotiva
2
3
29.05.2024 17:30 2 : 3
29.05
17:30
Budućnost
Šekovići
2
0
29.05.2024 17:30 2 : 0
29.05
17:30
Brezik
Mladost
3
2
29.05.2024 17:30 3 : 2
29.05
18:00
Modran
Sloga Junajted
0
4
29.05.2024 18:00 0 : 4
29.05
17:30
Famos
Mladost
6
0
29.05.2024 17:30 6 : 0
29.05
21:00
Olympiacos
Fiorentina
1
0
29.05.2024 21:00 1 : 0
29.05
15:00
Krupa
Sloga
3
3
29.05.2024 15:00 3 : 3
29.05
16:00
OFK Spartak
Rudar Prijedor
2
1
29.05.2024 16:00 2 : 1
29.05
15:00
Grude
Međugorje
6
2
29.05.2024 15:00 6 : 2
29.05
11:00
Željezničar
Sarajevo
2
2
29.05.2024 11:00 2 : 2
29.05
17:00
Budućnost
Mladost
2
4
29.05.2024 17:00 2 : 4
29.05
17:00
Kom
Petrovac
3
0
29.05.2024 17:00 3 : 0
29.05
18:00
Mladost
Kom
3
0
29.05.2024 18:00 3 : 0
29.05
17:00
Arsenal
Podgorica
1
1
29.05.2024 17:00 1 : 1
29.05
17:30
Budva
Adria
0
0
29.05.2024 17:30 0 : 0
29.05
17:30
Mornar 1923
Stari Aerodrom
1
4
29.05.2024 17:30 1 : 4
29.05
14:00
OFK Spartak
Rudar Prijedor
4
3
29.05.2024 14:00 4 : 3
29.05
18:30
Dubrave
Lijevče
1
3
29.05.2024 18:30 1 : 3
29.05
17:30
Proleter
Tekstilac Kort
1
3
29.05.2024 17:30 1 : 3
29.05
17:00
Slavija
Famos
1
0
29.05.2024 17:00 1 : 0
29.05
17:00
Grude
Međugorje
1
1
29.05.2024 17:00 1 : 1
29.05
20:30
Velež
Fortuna
2
1
29.05.2024 20:30 2 : 1
29.05
18:30
Željezničar
Mineral
1
1
29.05.2024 18:30 1 : 1
29.05
17:00
Dubrave
Lijevče
0
8
29.05.2024 17:00 0 : 8
29.05
16:00
Proleter
Tekstilac Kort
2
0
29.05.2024 16:00 2 : 0
29.05
12:15
Sutjeska
Mladost
4
4
29.05.2024 12:15 4 : 4
29.05
18:00
Leotar
Hercegovac
5
0
29.05.2024 18:00 5 : 0
29.05
17:00
PosuŔje
Troglav
1
2
29.05.2024 17:00 1 : 2
29.05
17:30
Sloga
Å iroki brijeg
2
1
29.05.2024 17:30 2 : 1
29.05
17:30
Radnički
Tuzla City
2
2
29.05.2024 17:30 2 : 2
29.05
18:00
Konjuh
Bambi
3
0
29.05.2024 18:00 3 : 0
29.05
18:30
Mladost
Mramor
0
0
29.05.2024 18:30 0 : 0
29.05
17:00
Željezničar
Mineral
7
0
29.05.2024 17:00 7 : 0
29.05
14:00
Sutjeska
Mladost
5
1
29.05.2024 14:00 5 : 1
29.05
17:00
Leotar
Hercegovac
4
0
29.05.2024 17:00 4 : 0
29.05
14:00
IlijaÅ”
Željezničar 2
1
4
29.05.2024 14:00 1 : 4
29.05
18:45
Radnički
Tuzla Siti
0
3
29.05.2024 18:45 0 : 3
29.05
17:00
Konjuh
Bambi
1
8
29.05.2024 17:00 1 : 8

Futsal

29.05
20:00
Sarajevo
Hercegovina
7
5
29.05.2024 20:00 7 : 5

KoŔarka

29.05
19:00
Igokea
Borac Wwin
57
56
29.05.2024 19:00 57 : 56