XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 31.07.2020 20:00 Mladost (L) - Javor Matis 2:1
2 05.08.2020 19:00 Radnik - Mladost (L) 2:3
3 09.08.2020 19:00 Mladost (L) - Inđija 2:0
4 16.08.2020 20:00 Vojvodina - Mladost (L) 3:0
5 23.08.2020 19:00 Mladost (L) - Rad 1:0
6 29.08.2020 19:30 Zlatibor - Mladost (L) 1:0
7 13.09.2020 18:00 Mladost (L) - OFK Bačka 2:1
8 19.09.2020 16:00 Metalac - Mladost (L) 1:1
9 26.09.2020 18:00 Mladost (L) - Crvena zvezda 0:4
10 02.10.2020 19:00 Radnički (N) - Mladost (L) 1:1
11 17.10.2020 16:00 Mladost (L) - Mačva 2:1
12 26.10.2020 17:00 Spartak ŽK - Mladost (L) 1:0
13 01.11.2020 15:00 Mladost (L) - Proleter 0:0
14 07.11.2020 16:00 TSC - Mladost (L) 5:0
15 20.11.2020 17:00 Mladost (L) - Čukarički 1:1
16 29.11.2020 15:00 Voždovac - Mladost (L) 3:2
17 06.12.2020 14:00 Mladost (L) - Novi Pazar 3:2
18 11.12.2020 16:00 Mladost (L) - Napredak 0:0
19 16.12.2020 14:00 Partizan - Mladost (L) 4:0
20 07.02.2021 15:00 Javor Matis - Mladost (L) 4:1
21 13.02.2021 13:30 Mladost (L) - Radnik 2:2
22 17.02.2021 13:00 Inđija - Mladost (L) 1:0
23 21.02.2021 13:00 Mladost (L) - Vojvodina 1:1
24 27.02.2021 16:05 Rad - Mladost (L) 0:1
25 03.03.2021 14:00 Mladost (L) - Zlatibor 0:2
26 08.03.2021 16:00 OFK Bačka - Mladost (L) 1:1
27 14.03.2021 13:00 Mladost (L) - Metalac 1:1
28 20.03.2021 19:00 Crvena zvezda - Mladost (L) 4:1
29 02.04.2021 17:00 Mladost (L) - Radnički (N) 4:1
30 06.04.2021 18:00 Mačva - Mladost (L) 0:2
31 10.04.2021 19:00 Mladost (L) - Spartak ŽK 1:0
32 18.04.2021 19:00 Proleter - Mladost (L) 0:1
33 24.04.2021 15:00 Mladost (L) - TSC 2:1
34 28.04.2021 18:00 Čukarički - Mladost (L) 4:2
35 04.05.2021 18:00 Mladost (L) - Voždovac 1:0
36 08.05.2021 16:00 Novi Pazar - Mladost (L)
37 15.05.2021 Napredak - Mladost (L)
38 19.05.2021 Mladost (L) - Partizan
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Crvena zvezda 35 32 3 0 99
2 Partizan 35 29 2 4 89
3 Čukarički 35 20 8 7 68
4 Vojvodina 35 20 7 8 67
5 Radnik 35 16 7 12 55
6 Mladost (L) 35 14 9 12 51
7 TSC 35 14 7 14 49
8 Metalac 35 12 12 11 48
9 Spartak ŽK 35 14 5 16 47
10 Napredak 35 13 8 14 47
11 Javor Matis 35 12 9 14 45
12 Radnički (N) 35 12 8 15 44
13 Voždovac 35 12 8 15 44
14 Proleter 35 12 8 15 44
15 Rad 35 13 4 18 43
16 Novi Pazar 35 12 6 17 42
17 Inđija 35 10 5 20 35
18 Zlatibor 35 7 7 21 28
19 Mačva 35 6 4 25 22
20 OFK Bačka 35 3 7 25 16