XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 51 utakmica za dan
Subota, 6 Avgust 2022


Fudbal

Borac
Banja Luka
1 : 0
Igman
Konjic
06.08.2022 17:00
Borac
1 : 0
Igman
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
1 : 0
Posušje
Posušje
06.08.2022 21:00
Sarajevo
1 : 0
Posušje
Modriča
Modriča
4 : 1
Podrinje
Janja
06.08.2022 17:30
Modriča
4 : 1
Podrinje
Kozara
Gradiška
0 : 0
Sloboda N. banka
Mrkonjić Grad
06.08.2022 17:30
Kozara
0 : 0
Sloboda N. banka
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
4 : 0
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
06.08.2022 17:30
Krupa
4 : 0
Rudar Prijedor
Laktaši
Laktaši
1 : 1
Željezničar
Banja Luka
06.08.2022 17:30
Laktaši
1 : 1
Željezničar
Tekstilac
Derventa
0 : 0
Drina
Zvornik
06.08.2022 17:30
Tekstilac
0 : 0
Drina
Sutjeska
Foča
3 : 1
Ljubić
Prnjavor
06.08.2022 20:00
Sutjeska
3 : 1
Ljubić
Progres
Kneževo
2 : 0
Proleter
Teslić
06.08.2022 17:30
Progres
2 : 0
Proleter
Borac (Š)
Šamac
1 : 0
Gorica
Šipovo
06.08.2022 17:30
Borac (Š)
1 : 0
Gorica
Sloga (T)
Trn
9 : 1
Ukrina
Čečava
06.08.2022 17:30
Sloga (T)
9 : 1
Ukrina
Velež
Nevesinje
3 : 1
Stakorina
Čajniče
06.08.2022 17:30
Velež
3 : 1
Stakorina
Rudar 1925
Ugljevik
2 : 2
Romanija
Pale
06.08.2022 17:30
Rudar 1925
2 : 2
Romanija
Budućnost
Pilica
2 : 2
Proleter
Dvorovi
06.08.2022 17:30
Budućnost
2 : 2
Proleter
Mladost (G)
Gacko
1 : 0
Podrinje
Tršić
06.08.2022 17:30
Mladost (G)
1 : 0
Podrinje
Vlasenica
Vlasenica
1 : 3
Glasinac 1936
Sokolac
06.08.2022 17:30
Vlasenica
1 : 3
Glasinac 1936
Zadrugar
Donje Crnjelovo
8 : 1
Partizan
Donja Trnova
06.08.2022 18:00
Zadrugar
8 : 1
Partizan
Lokomotiva
Brčko
2 : 1
OFK Trnovica
Trnovica
06.08.2022 18:00
Lokomotiva
2 : 1
OFK Trnovica
Mladost (L)
Lučani
2 : 2
Radnički (N)
Niš
06.08.2022 21:00
Mladost (L)
2 : 2
Radnički (N)
TSC
Bačka Topola
0 : 1
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
06.08.2022 18:55
TSC
0 : 1
Novi Pazar
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
5 : 1
Loznica
Loznica
06.08.2022 17:30
RFK Grafičar
5 : 1
Loznica
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
1 : 0
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
06.08.2022 17:30
Radnički (NB)
1 : 0
Radnički (SM)
Inđija
Inđija
2 : 2
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
06.08.2022 17:30
Inđija
2 : 2
Metalac
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
0 : 1
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
06.08.2022 20:00
Jedinstvo
0 : 1
OFK Petrovac
Jezero
Plav
2 : 1
Arsenal
Tivat
06.08.2022 20:00
Jezero
2 : 1
Arsenal
Mornar
Bar
2 : 1
Sutjeska
Nikšić
06.08.2022 21:00
Mornar
2 : 1
Sutjeska
Iskra
Danilovgrad
0 : 0
Rudar
Pljevlja
06.08.2022 21:00
Iskra
0 : 0
Rudar
Fulham
2 : 2
Liverpool
Liverpool
06.08.2022 13:30
Fulham
2 : 2
Liverpool
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth, Dorset
2 : 0
Aston Villa
Birmingham
06.08.2022 16:00
AFC Bournemouth
2 : 0
Aston Villa
Leeds United
2 : 1
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
06.08.2022 16:00
Leeds United
2 : 1
Wolverhampton
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
2 : 0
Nottingham Forest
06.08.2022 16:00
Newcastle United
2 : 0
Nottingham Forest
Tottenham Hotspur
London
4 : 1
Southampton
Southampton, Hampshire
06.08.2022 16:00
Tottenham Hotspur
4 : 1
Southampton
Everton
Liverpool
0 : 1
Chelsea
London
06.08.2022 18:30
Everton
0 : 1
Chelsea
1. FC Union Berlin
Berlin
3 : 1
Hertha BSC
Berlin
06.08.2022 15:30
1. FC Union Berlin
3 : 1
Hertha BSC
Borussia M'gladbach
Mönchengladbach
3 : 1
1899 Hoffenheim
06.08.2022 15:30
Borussia M'gladbach
3 : 1
1899 Hoffenheim
FC Augsburg
Augsburg
0 : 4
SC Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
06.08.2022 15:30
FC Augsburg
0 : 4
SC Freiburg
VfL Bochum
1 : 2
1. FSV Mainz 05
Mainz
06.08.2022 15:30
VfL Bochum
1 : 2
1. FSV Mainz 05
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
2 : 2
Werder Bremen
Bremen
06.08.2022 15:30
VfL Wolfsburg
2 : 2
Werder Bremen
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
1 : 0
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
06.08.2022 18:30
Borussia Dortmund
1 : 0
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
RC Strasbourg
1 : 2
AS Monaco
06.08.2022 17:00
RC Strasbourg
1 : 2
AS Monaco
Clermont Foot 63
0 : 5
Paris Saint-Germain
06.08.2022 21:00
Clermont Foot 63
0 : 5
Paris Saint-Germain
Zrinjski
Mostar
2 : 0
Sloga
Doboj
06.08.2022 18:30
Zrinjski
2 : 0
Sloga
Leotar
Trebinje
1 : 1
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
06.08.2022 18:00
Leotar
1 : 1
Široki Brijeg
Željezničar
Sarajevo
4 : 1
Velež
Mostar
06.08.2022 18:00
Željezničar
4 : 1
Velež
Sloboda
Tuzla
3 : 2
Tuzla City
Tuzla
06.08.2022 18:15
Sloboda
3 : 2
Tuzla City
Igman
Konjic
0 : 3
Borac
Banja Luka
06.08.2022 18:00
Igman
0 : 3
Borac
Zrinjski
Mostar
3 : 2
Sloga
Doboj
06.08.2022 17:00
Zrinjski
3 : 2
Sloga
Leotar
Trebinje
2 : 2
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
06.08.2022 16:30
Leotar
2 : 2
Široki Brijeg
Željezničar
Sarajevo
3 : 3
Velež
Mostar
06.08.2022 16:00
Željezničar
3 : 3
Velež
Sloboda
Tuzla
0 : 3
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
06.08.2022 16:30
Sloboda
0 : 3
Tuzla City
Igman
Konjic
0 : 3
Borac
Banja Luka
06.08.2022 16:30
Igman
0 : 3
Borac