XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 142 utakmica za dan
Subota, 27 Avgust 2022


Fudbal

Igman
Konjic
0 : 2
Sloga Meridian
Doboj
27.08.2022 17:00
Igman
0 : 2
Sloga Meridian
Sloboda
Tuzla
0 : 1
Posušje
Posušje
27.08.2022 17:30
Sloboda
0 : 1
Posušje
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
0 : 0
Velež
Mostar
27.08.2022 19:00
Široki Brijeg
0 : 0
Velež
Kozara
Gradiška
3 : 0
Modriča
Modriča
27.08.2022 17:00
Kozara
3 : 0
Modriča
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
0 : 1
Sloboda (NG)
Novi Grad
27.08.2022 17:00
Krupa
0 : 1
Sloboda (NG)
Laktaši
Laktaši
3 : 1
Podrinje
Janja
27.08.2022 17:00
Laktaši
3 : 1
Podrinje
Tekstilac
Derventa
0 : 2
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
27.08.2022 17:00
Tekstilac
0 : 2
Zvijezda 09
Sutjeska
Foča
3 : 2
Sloboda (MG)
Mrkonjić Grad
27.08.2022 19:00
Sutjeska
3 : 2
Sloboda (MG)
Famos
Vojkovići
0 : 2
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
27.08.2022 17:00
Famos
0 : 2
Rudar Prijedor
Radnik
Bijeljina
4 : 1
Željezničar
Banja Luka
27.08.2022 20:00
Radnik
4 : 1
Željezničar
Ljubić
Prnjavor
3 : 2
Drina
Zvornik
27.08.2022 17:00
Ljubić
3 : 2
Drina
Jedinstvo
Žeravica
3 : 1
Ukrina
Čečava
27.08.2022 17:00
Jedinstvo
3 : 1
Ukrina
Borac (KD)
Kozarska Dubica
3 : 1
Borac (Š)
Šamac
27.08.2022 17:00
Borac (KD)
3 : 1
Borac (Š)
BSK
Banja Luka
2 : 1
Čelinac
Čelinac
27.08.2022 17:00
BSK
2 : 1
Čelinac
Sloga (S)
Srbac
2 : 3
Brdo
Hambarine
27.08.2022 17:00
Sloga (S)
2 : 3
Brdo
Progres
Kneževo
2 : 1
Dubrave
Dubrave
27.08.2022 17:00
Progres
2 : 1
Dubrave
Proleter
Dvorovi
6 : 0
Ilićka 01
Brčko
27.08.2022 17:00
Proleter
6 : 0
Ilićka 01
Guber
Srebrenica
3 : 1
Mladost (G)
Gacko
27.08.2022 17:00
Guber
3 : 1
Mladost (G)
Lauš
Banja Luka
1 : 1
Budućnost
Banja Luka
27.08.2022 17:00
Lauš
1 : 1
Budućnost
Bratstvo
Kozarac
0 : 0
Sloga DIPO
Gornji Podgradci
27.08.2022 17:00
Bratstvo
0 : 0
Sloga DIPO
Lijevče
Nova Topola
5 : 1
Krajina
Banja Luka
27.08.2022 17:00
Lijevče
5 : 1
Krajina
Sloga
Saničani-Rakelići
5 : 1
Svodna
Svodna
27.08.2022 17:00
Sloga
5 : 1
Svodna
Naša krila
Kostajnica
5 : 3
Pridjel
Pridjel Donji
27.08.2022 17:30
Naša krila
5 : 3
Pridjel
Trebava
Osječani
3 : 1
Vučijak
Majevac
27.08.2022 17:00
Trebava
3 : 1
Vučijak
Tabanci
Tabanci
4 : 3
OFK Trnovica
Trnovica
27.08.2022 17:00
Tabanci
4 : 3
OFK Trnovica
Janja 2009
Janja
0 : 2
Budućnost
Skelani
27.08.2022 17:00
Janja 2009
0 : 2
Budućnost
Lokanj
Lokanj
1 : 5
Zadrugar
Donje Crnjelovo
27.08.2022 17:00
Lokanj
1 : 5
Zadrugar
Torpedo
Cerovljani
3 : 1
Borac (Maš.)
Mašići
27.08.2022 17:30
Torpedo
3 : 1
Borac (Maš.)
Vrbas
Banja Luka
1 : 2
Gomionica
Bronzani Majdan
27.08.2022 17:00
Vrbas
1 : 2
Gomionica
Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
3 : 1
Sloga Nektar
Potkozarje
27.08.2022 17:00
Spartak 2013
3 : 1
Sloga Nektar
Mladost Farmaprom
Zalužani
3 : 3
Zmijanje
Kola
27.08.2022 17:00
Mladost Farmaprom
3 : 3
Zmijanje
Ljeskovac
Ljeskovac
12 : 0
Gorica
Pučile
27.08.2022 17:30
Ljeskovac
12 : 0
Gorica
Sloga 94
Bijeljina
2 : 3
Kolektiv
Međaši
27.08.2022 17:30
Sloga 94
2 : 3
Kolektiv
Modran
Modran
2 : 1
Sloga United
Bijeljina
27.08.2022 17:00
Modran
2 : 1
Sloga United
Rudar
Kakanj
1 : 0
Goražde
Goražde
27.08.2022 17:00
Rudar
1 : 0
Goražde
Bratstvo
Gračanica
2 : 1
TOŠK
Tešanj
27.08.2022 17:00
Bratstvo
2 : 1
TOŠK
Gradina
Srebrenik
3 : 1
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
27.08.2022 17:00
Gradina
3 : 1
Tomislav
Zvijezda
Gradačac
0 : 2
GOŠK
Gabela
27.08.2022 17:00
Zvijezda
0 : 2
GOŠK
Jedinstvo
Bihać
0 : 1
Radnik
Hadžići
27.08.2022 17:00
Jedinstvo
0 : 1
Radnik
Radnički
Lukavac
1 : 0
Mladost
Doboj/Kakanj
27.08.2022 17:00
Radnički
1 : 0
Mladost
Bratstvo
Bosanska Krupa
5 : 0
NK Vitez
Vitez
27.08.2022 17:00
Bratstvo
5 : 0
NK Vitez
Krajina
Cazin
1 : 0
Rudar (HB)
Han Bila
27.08.2022 17:00
Krajina
1 : 0
Rudar (HB)
Iskra
Bugojno
3 : 2
Novi Travnik
Novi Travnik
27.08.2022 17:00
Iskra
3 : 2
Novi Travnik
FK Vitez
Vitez
6 : 2
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
27.08.2022 17:00
FK Vitez
6 : 2
Kiseljak
Odžak 102
Odžak
2 : 2
Mladost (M)
Malešići
27.08.2022 17:00
Odžak 102
2 : 2
Mladost (M)
Rudar
Breza
0 : 1
Famos
Hrasnica
27.08.2022 17:00
Rudar
0 : 1
Famos
Mramor
Babice
1 : 0
Omladinac 68
Mionica
27.08.2022 17:00
Mramor
1 : 0
Omladinac 68
Budućnost
Donja Lukavica
3 : 2
Mramor
Mramor
27.08.2022 17:00
Budućnost
3 : 2
Mramor
Mladost (Solina)
Solina
4 : 1
Mladost (Suha)
Suha
27.08.2022 17:00
Mladost (Solina)
4 : 1
Mladost (Suha)
Krušik
Gornje Vukovije
10 : 2
OFK Tuzla
Tuzla
27.08.2022 17:00
Krušik
10 : 2
OFK Tuzla
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
4 : 1
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
27.08.2022 20:30
Crvena zvezda
4 : 1
Javor Matis
Kolubara
Lazarevac
3 : 2
Čukarički
Beograd
27.08.2022 20:00
Kolubara
3 : 2
Čukarički
Mladost (L)
Lučani
1 : 2
Voždovac
Beograd
27.08.2022 18:00
Mladost (L)
1 : 2
Voždovac
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
0 : 0
OFK Vršac
Vršac
27.08.2022 17:00
Radnički (SM)
0 : 0
OFK Vršac
Mačva
Šabac
1 : 0
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
27.08.2022 19:00
Mačva
1 : 0
Metalac
Rad
Beograd
2 : 0
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
27.08.2022 17:00
Rad
2 : 0
Radnički (NB)
Železničar
Pančevo
1 : 3
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
27.08.2022 17:00
Železničar
1 : 3
RFK Grafičar
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Novi Sad
2 : 1
Trayal
Kruševac
27.08.2022 17:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
2 : 1
Trayal
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
0 : 0
Rudar
Pljevlja
27.08.2022 20:00
OFK Petrovac
0 : 0
Rudar
Sutjeska
Nikšić
3 : 0
Dečić
Tuzi
27.08.2022 18:00
Sutjeska
3 : 0
Dečić
Jezero
Plav
3 : 1
Mornar
Bar
27.08.2022 19:00
Jezero
3 : 1
Mornar
Southampton
Southampton, Hampshire
0 : 1
Manchester United
Manchester
27.08.2022 13:30
Southampton
0 : 1
Manchester United
Brentford
1 : 1
Everton
Liverpool
27.08.2022 16:00
Brentford
1 : 1
Everton
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton, East Sussex
1 : 0
Leeds United
27.08.2022 16:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
1 : 0
Leeds United
Chelsea
London
2 : 1
Leicester City
Leicester
27.08.2022 16:00
Chelsea
2 : 1
Leicester City
Liverpool
Liverpool
9 : 0
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth, Dorset
27.08.2022 16:00
Liverpool
9 : 0
AFC Bournemouth
Manchester City
Manchester
4 : 2
Crystal Palace
London
27.08.2022 16:00
Manchester City
4 : 2
Crystal Palace
Arsenal
London
2 : 1
Fulham
27.08.2022 18:30
Arsenal
2 : 1
Fulham
1899 Hoffenheim
1 : 0
FC Augsburg
Augsburg
27.08.2022 15:30
1899 Hoffenheim
1 : 0
FC Augsburg
1. FSV Mainz 05
Mainz
0 : 3
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
27.08.2022 15:30
1. FSV Mainz 05
0 : 3
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
FC Schalke 04
Gelsenkirchen
1 : 6
1. FC Union Berlin
Berlin
27.08.2022 15:30
FC Schalke 04
1 : 6
1. FC Union Berlin
Hertha BSC
Berlin
0 : 1
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
27.08.2022 15:30
Hertha BSC
0 : 1
Borussia Dortmund
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
2 : 0
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
27.08.2022 15:30
RB Leipzig
2 : 0
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayern München
München
1 : 1
Borussia M'gladbach
Mönchengladbach
27.08.2022 18:30
Bayern München
1 : 1
Borussia M'gladbach
AJ Auxerre
1 : 0
RC Strasbourg
27.08.2022 17:00
AJ Auxerre
1 : 0
RC Strasbourg
RC Lens
2 : 1
Stade Rennais
27.08.2022 21:00
RC Lens
2 : 1
Stade Rennais
Cremonese
Cremona
1 : 2
Torino
Torino
27.08.2022 18:30
Cremonese
1 : 2
Torino
Juventus
Torino
1 : 1
Roma
Roma
27.08.2022 18:30
Juventus
1 : 1
Roma
Milan
Milano
2 : 0
Bologna
Bologna
27.08.2022 20:45
Milan
2 : 0
Bologna
Spezia
La Spezia
2 : 2
Sassuolo
Sassuolo
27.08.2022 20:45
Spezia
2 : 2
Sassuolo
Elche CF
Elche
0 : 1
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
27.08.2022 17:30
Elche CF
0 : 1
Real Sociedad
Rayo Vallecano
Madrid
0 : 2
RCD Mallorca
Palma
27.08.2022 19:30
Rayo Vallecano
0 : 2
RCD Mallorca
UD Almería
Almeria
2 : 1
Sevilla
Sevilla
27.08.2022 22:00
UD Almería
2 : 1
Sevilla
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
4 : 1
Željezničar
Sarajevo
27.08.2022 16:00
Široki Brijeg
4 : 1
Željezničar
SAŠK Napredak
Sarajevo
0 : 9
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
27.08.2022 12:30
SAŠK Napredak
0 : 9
Ilijaš
Stupčanica
Olovo
2 : 1
Sutjeska
Foča
27.08.2022 12:30
Stupčanica
2 : 1
Sutjeska
Fortuna
Zenica
6 : 2
NK Vitez
Vitez
27.08.2022 12:30
Fortuna
6 : 2
NK Vitez
Žepče 1919
Žepče
0 : 6
Romari
Vitez
27.08.2022 12:30
Žepče 1919
0 : 6
Romari
Brotnjo
Čitluk
3 : 2
GOŠK
Gabela
27.08.2022 11:30
Brotnjo
3 : 2
GOŠK
Igman
Konjic
3 : 1
Troglav 1918
Livno
27.08.2022 10:30
Igman
3 : 1
Troglav 1918
Neum
Neum
2 : 2
Branitelj
Rodoč-Jasenica
27.08.2022 12:30
Neum
2 : 2
Branitelj
Ljubuški
Ljubuški
1 : 1
Grude
Grude
27.08.2022 11:00
Ljubuški
1 : 1
Grude
Čapljina
Čapljina
0 : 8
Velež
Mostar
27.08.2022 12:30
Čapljina
0 : 8
Velež
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
3 : 0
Brskovo
Mojkovac
27.08.2022 17:00
Jedinstvo
3 : 0
Brskovo
Berane
Berane
5 : 0
Grbalj
Grbalj
27.08.2022 17:00
Berane
5 : 0
Grbalj
Kom
Podgorica
2 : 0
Dečić
Tuzi
27.08.2022 17:00
Kom
2 : 0
Dečić
Mornar 1923
Bar
0 : 3
Arsenal
Tivat
27.08.2022 17:00
Mornar 1923
0 : 3
Arsenal
Iskra
Danilovgrad
5 : 0
Jezero
Plav
27.08.2022 17:00
Iskra
5 : 0
Jezero
Podgorica
Podgorica
3 : 2
Budva
Budva
27.08.2022 20:00
Podgorica
3 : 2
Budva
Nikšić
Nikšić
0 : 4
Rudar
Pljevlja
27.08.2022 17:00
Nikšić
0 : 4
Rudar
Zeta
Podgorica
3 : 3
Budućnost
Podgorica
27.08.2022 17:00
Zeta
3 : 3
Budućnost
Posušje
Posušje
0 : 6
Sloboda
Tuzla
27.08.2022 14:00
Posušje
0 : 6
Sloboda
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
1 : 0
Željezničar
Sarajevo
27.08.2022 13:00
Sarajevo
1 : 0
Željezničar
Leotar
Trebinje
1 : 8
Borac
Banja Luka
27.08.2022 14:00
Leotar
1 : 8
Borac
Tuzla City
Tuzla
0 : 1
Zrinjski
Mostar
27.08.2022 17:00
Tuzla City
0 : 1
Zrinjski
SAŠK Napredak
Sarajevo
1 : 6
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
27.08.2022 10:00
SAŠK Napredak
1 : 6
Ilijaš
Stupčanica
Olovo
1 : 2
Sutjeska
Foča
27.08.2022 10:00
Stupčanica
1 : 2
Sutjeska
Fortuna
Zenica
6 : 0
NK Vitez
Vitez
27.08.2022 10:00
Fortuna
6 : 0
NK Vitez
Žepče 1919
Žepče
0 : 0
Romari
Vitez
27.08.2022 10:00
Žepče 1919
0 : 0
Romari
Brotnjo
Čitluk
2 : 1
GOŠK
Gabela
27.08.2022 09:00
Brotnjo
2 : 1
GOŠK
Neum
Neum
1 : 3
Branitelj
Rodoč-Jasenica
27.08.2022 10:00
Neum
1 : 3
Branitelj
Ljubuški
Ljubuški
2 : 2
Grude
Grude
27.08.2022 09:00
Ljubuški
2 : 2
Grude
Čapljina
Čapljina
1 : 1
Velež
Mostar
27.08.2022 10:00
Čapljina
1 : 1
Velež
Željezničar Sport team
Banja Luka
4 : 0
OFK Spartak
Banja Luka
27.08.2022 17:30
Željezničar Sport team
4 : 0
OFK Spartak
Posušje
Posušje
3 : 2
Sloboda
Tuzla
27.08.2022 12:00
Posušje
3 : 2
Sloboda
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
3 : 1
Željezničar
Sarajevo
27.08.2022 11:00
Sarajevo
3 : 1
Željezničar
Leotar
Trebinje
1 : 1
Borac
Banja Luka
27.08.2022 12:00
Leotar
1 : 1
Borac
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
2 : 1
Zrinjski
Mostar
27.08.2022 15:00
Tuzla City
2 : 1
Zrinjski
Kozara
Gradiška
20 : 1
Sloboda
Mrkonjić Grad
27.08.2022 10:00
Kozara
20 : 1
Sloboda
Željezničar Sport Team
Banja Luka
4 : 0
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
27.08.2022 10:00
Željezničar Sport Team
4 : 0
Rudar Prijedor
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
5 : 1
Laktaši
Laktaši
27.08.2022 10:00
Krupa
5 : 1
Laktaši
Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
1 : 4
Mineral
Banja Vrućica
27.08.2022 10:00
Spartak 2013
1 : 4
Mineral
Tekstilac
Derventa
2 : 1
Željezničar
Doboj
27.08.2022 10:00
Tekstilac
2 : 1
Željezničar
Mladost
Kotor Varoš
4 : 0
Gorica
Šipovo
27.08.2022 10:00
Mladost
4 : 0
Gorica
Čelik
Zenica
6 : 0
Sporting
Zenica
27.08.2022 17:30
Čelik
6 : 0
Sporting
Mladost
Doboj - Kakanj
3 : 2
Rudar (B)
Breza
27.08.2022 11:30
Mladost
3 : 2
Rudar (B)
Simm Bau
Kosova
1 : 11
Don Bosco
Žepče
27.08.2022 13:00
Simm Bau
1 : 11
Don Bosco
Borac
Jelah
6 : 0
Novi Šeher
Novi Šeher
27.08.2022 11:30
Borac
6 : 0
Novi Šeher
Kozara
Gradiška
5 : 0
Sloboda
Mrkonjić Grad
27.08.2022 12:00
Kozara
5 : 0
Sloboda
Željezničar Sport Team
Banja Luka
5 : 0
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
27.08.2022 12:00
Željezničar Sport Team
5 : 0
Rudar Prijedor
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
9 : 0
Laktaši
Laktaši
27.08.2022 12:00
Krupa
9 : 0
Laktaši
Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
4 : 3
Mineral
Banja Vrućica
27.08.2022 12:00
Spartak 2013
4 : 3
Mineral
Tekstilac
Derventa
2 : 0
Željezničar
Doboj
27.08.2022 12:00
Tekstilac
2 : 0
Željezničar
Čelik
Zenica
4 : 3
Sporting
Zenica
27.08.2022 10:00
Čelik
4 : 3
Sporting
Mladost (DK)
Doboj - Kakanj
3 : 0
Rudar (B)
Breza
27.08.2022 10:00
Mladost (DK)
3 : 0
Rudar (B)
Simm Bau
Kosova
0 : 4
Don Bosco
Žepče
27.08.2022 11:30
Simm Bau
0 : 4
Don Bosco
Borac
Jelah
13 : 1
Novi Šeher
Novi Šeher
27.08.2022 10:00
Borac
13 : 1
Novi Šeher
Fortuna
Živinice
1 : 1
Borac
Banja Luka
27.08.2022 17:00
Fortuna
1 : 1
Borac
Libero
Goražde
0 : 4
Emina
Mostar
27.08.2022 17:00
Libero
0 : 4
Emina
ŽNK Sloboda
Tuzla
6 : 0
Respekt
Sarajevo
27.08.2022 10:00
ŽNK Sloboda
6 : 0
Respekt
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
2 : 0
TSC
Kanjiža
27.08.2022 16:30
Crvena zvezda
2 : 0
TSC
Sloga
Zemun
2 : 3
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
27.08.2022 14:30
Sloga
2 : 3
Vojvodina