XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 15.08.2020 20:00 Podgorica - OFK Titograd 2:0
2 23.08.2020 20:00 Rudar - OFK Titograd 3:1
3 29.08.2020 20:00 OFK Titograd - OFK Petrovac 2:2
4 12.09.2020 20:00 Budućnost - OFK Titograd 3:1
5 20.09.2020 20:00 OFK Titograd - Iskra 1:1
6 26.09.2020 15:30 Jezero - OFK Titograd 1:0
7 30.09.2020 17:00 OFK Titograd - Zeta 1:0
8 04.10.2020 20:00 Dečić - OFK Titograd 3:0
9 17.10.2020 18:00 OFK Titograd - Sutjeska 0:0
10 25.10.2020 16:00 OFK Titograd - Podgorica 1:0
11 31.10.2020 17:00 OFK Titograd - Rudar 0:2
12 04.11.2020 15:00 OFK Petrovac - OFK Titograd 1:3
13 08.11.2020 20:00 OFK Titograd - Budućnost 0:4
14 21.11.2020 15:00 Iskra - OFK Titograd 1:1
15 29.11.2020 13:00 OFK Titograd - Jezero 1:0
16 02.12.2020 15:00 Zeta - OFK Titograd 1:0
17 06.12.2020 15:30 OFK Titograd - Dečić 1:1
18 09.12.2020 13:30 Sutjeska - OFK Titograd 3:0
19 13.12.2020 Podgorica - OFK Titograd 2:1
20 19.02.2021 13:00 Rudar - OFK Titograd 4:2
21 23.02.2021 20:00 OFK Titograd - OFK Petrovac 1:0
22 28.02.2021 17:00 Budućnost - OFK Titograd 1:0
23 06.03.2021 16:00 OFK Titograd - Iskra 0:0
24 21.04.2021 15:00 Jezero - OFK Titograd 0:0
25 14.03.2021 16:00 OFK Titograd - Zeta 0:2
26 20.03.2021 16:00 Dečić - OFK Titograd 1:0
27 03.04.2021 16:00 OFK Titograd - Sutjeska 0:4
28 07.04.2021 15:00 OFK Titograd - Podgorica 0:1
29 11.04.2021 14:00 OFK Titograd - Rudar 0:0
30 17.04.2021 16:00 OFK Petrovac - OFK Titograd 0:0
31 25.04.2021 18:00 OFK Titograd - Budućnost 0:2
32 01.05.2021 16:00 Iskra - OFK Titograd 1:1
33 09.05.2021 18:00 OFK Titograd - Jezero 1:2
34 14.05.2021 20:00 Zeta - OFK Titograd 2:1
35 19.05.2021 20:00 OFK Titograd - Dečić
36 25.05.2021 20:00 Sutjeska - OFK Titograd
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Budućnost 34 25 4 5 79
2 Sutjeska 34 14 12 8 54
3 Dečić 34 13 14 7 53
4 Podgorica 34 15 7 12 52
5 Jezero 34 12 8 14 44
6 Zeta (-1) 34 12 7 15 42
7 Rudar 34 12 6 16 42
8 Iskra 34 8 16 10 40
9 OFK Petrovac 34 7 10 17 31
10 OFK Titograd 34 5 10 19 25