XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 14.10.2023 18:00 Stars Basket - Derventa
1 14.10.2023 18:00 Jahorina - Derventa 105:65
2 21.10.2023 18:00 Derventa - Radnik BN Basket
2 21.10.2023 18:00 Derventa - Sloboda 73 65:72
3 28.10.2023 18:00 Budu─çnost BN - Derventa
3 28.10.2023 18:00 Sutjeska - Derventa 71:62
4 18:00 Derventa - Olimp
4 18:00 Derventa - Radnik BN Basket 81:87
5 05.11.2023 18:00 Drina Princip - Derventa
5 04.11.2023 18:00 Olimp - Derventa 96:87
6 11.11.2023 18:00 Derventa - Derventa
7 19.11.2023 18:00 Rogatica - Derventa
7 18.11.2023 18:00 Derventa - Student Igokea 67:79
8 25.11.2023 18:00 Derventa - Student Igokea
8 26.11.2023 18:00 Akademac - Derventa 97:64
9 02.12.2023 18:00 Jahorina - Derventa
9 02.12.2023 18:00 Derventa - Varda HE 61:82
10 06.12.2023 18:00 Derventa - Akademac
10 06.12.2023 18:00 Stars Basket - Derventa 75:64
11 09.12.2023 18:00 Sloboda 73 - Derventa
11 09.12.2023 18:00 Budu─çnost BN - Derventa 94:68
12 16.12.2023 18:00 Derventa - Varda HE
12 17.12.2023 18:00 Drina Princip - Derventa 97:63
13 23.12.2023 18:00 Sutjeska - Derventa
13 23.12.2023 18:00 Derventa - Rogatica 73:79
14 20.01.2024 18:00 Derventa - Derventa
15 28.01.2024 18:00 Derventa - Derventa
16 03.02.2024 18:00 Derventa - Derventa
17 11.02.2024 18:00 Derventa - Derventa
18 17.02.2024 18:00 Derventa - Derventa
19 24.02.2024 18:00 Derventa - Derventa
20 02.03.2024 18:00 Derventa - Derventa
21 10.03.2024 18:00 Derventa - Derventa
22 17.03.2024 18:00 Derventa - Derventa
23 24.03.2024 18:00 Derventa - Derventa
24 30.03.2024 18:00 Derventa - Derventa
25 Varda HE - Derventa
25 Derventa - Drina Princip
26 Derventa - Sutjeska
26 Rogatica - Derventa
Kona─Źna tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Por Bod
1 Doigravanje (Play Off) Jahorina 23 20 3 43
2 Doigravanje (Play Off) Budu─çnost BN 23 17 6 40
3 Doigravanje (Play Off) Radnik BN Basket 23 16 7 39
4 Drina Princip 23 15 8 38
5 Doigravanje (Play Off) Akademac 23 15 8 38
6 Student Igokea 23 12 11 35
7 Stars Basket 23 12 11 35
8 Sutjeska 23 11 12 34
9 Rogatica 23 10 13 33
10 Sloboda 73 23 9 14 32
11 Varda HE 23 6 17 29
12 Olimp (-10) 23 1 22 14
13 Derventa 12 0 12 12