Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 10:00 | Mladost - ŽepÄe | |
2 | 20.08.2022 10:00 | Romari - Mladost | |
3 | 27.08.2022 10:00 | Mladost - Sport Prevent | |
4 | 03.09.2022 10:00 | Vitez - Mladost | |
5 | 10.09.2022 10:00 | Mladost - Kiseljak | |
6 | 17.09.2022 10:00 | TOÅ K - Mladost | |
7 | 24.09.2022 10:00 | Mladost - Äelik | |
8 | 01.10.2022 10:00 | Travnik - Mladost | |
9 | 08.10.2022 10:00 | Mladost - Krivaja | |
10 | 15.10.2022 10:00 | Iskra - Mladost | |
11 | 22.10.2022 10:00 | Mladost - FK Vitez | |
12 | 29.10.2022 10:00 | Vis Simm Bau Kosova - Mladost | |
13 | 05.11.2022 10:00 | Mladost - Borac | |
14 | 12.11.2022 10:00 | NK Fortuna Zenica - Mladost | |
15 | 19.11.2022 10:00 | Mladost - Rudar (K) | |
16 | 04.03.2023 10:00 | ŽepÄe - Mladost | |
17 | 11.03.2023 10:00 | Mladost - Romari | |
18 | 18.03.2023 10:00 | Sport Prevent - Mladost | |
19 | 25.03.2023 10:00 | Mladost - Vitez | |
20 | 01.04.2023 10:00 | Kiseljak - Mladost | |
21 | 08.04.2023 10:00 | Mladost - TOÅ K | |
22 | 15.04.2023 10:00 | Äelik - Mladost | |
23 | 22.04.2023 10:00 | Mladost - Travnik | |
24 | 29.04.2023 10:00 | Krivaja - Mladost | |
25 | 06.05.2023 10:00 | Mladost - Iskra | |
26 | 13.05.2023 10:00 | FK Vitez - Mladost | |
27 | 20.05.2023 10:00 | Mladost - Vis Simm Bau Kosova | |
28 | 24.05.2023 10:00 | Borac - Mladost | |
29 | 27.05.2023 10:00 | Mladost - NK Fortuna Zenica | |
30 | 03.06.2023 10:00 | Rudar (K) - Mladost |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | NK Fortuna Zenica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Travnik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Äelik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Vitez | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mladost | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Rudar (K) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ŽepÄe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Kiseljak | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | TOÅ K | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | FK Vitez | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Borac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Iskra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Krivaja | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Vis Simm Bau Kosova | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Romari | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Sport Prevent | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |